Swimcloud
National Championship Children SC '22
Timed Finals
Name Time Score Imp
1 Teodor Stanchev
Dobrudzha 2021
-1.7%
2 Martin Zashev
Pirin
+1.8% PB
3 Dimitar Petkov
Bolyari 2009
+2.4% PB
4 Erik Stalev
Levski
-0.8%
5 Ivelin Vasilev
Vsi
+2.6% PB
6 Stiliyan Kunov
Aqua Sport
+2.5% PB
7 Aykan Veisalov
Lokomotiv
+2.3% PB
8 Martin Davchev
Plovdiv 2019
+2.3% PB
9 Momchil Baev
Viking 2008
+4.4% PB
10 Steliyan Stoyanov
Neftochimic
+2.5% PB
11 Ivan Gavrilov
Vihren
+3.0% PB
12 Mark Chakariyan
Lokomotiv
+1.7% PB
13 Nikola Nikolov
Olimp
-0.7%
14 Ioan Petkov
Zapochni da Pluvash
-0.2%
15 Bogdan Ivanchenko
Nsa
+2.5% PB
16 Georgi Gavrilov
Vihren
+1.1% PB
17 Harun Ali
KVS Burgas
+4.8% PB
18 Kristiyan Metodiev
GD Sport
-0.6%
19 Boris Aleksandrov
Plovdiv 2019
+3.5% PB
20 Evgeni Apostolov
Levski
PB
21 Teodor Pintev
Iris
+3.2% PB
22 Boris Statelov
Cherno More
+1.3% PB
23 Ivailo Vasilev
Slavia
+3.8% PB
24 Ivail Ivanov
Cherno More
+2.9% PB
25 Todor Dimitrov
Torpedo
PB
26 Martin Krastev
Trayana
+0.1% PB
27 Bojidar Gaidarov
Albatros'2001
+3.8% PB
28 Roberto Vasilev
Galata-Varna
-0.7%
29 Yani Genchev
Vsi
+3.1% PB
30 Tsvetelin Valkov
Levski
+4.5% PB
31 Ioan Rainov
Asteri
-0.6%
32 Mihail Tarnarov
Plovdiv 2019
+3.2% PB
33 Lazar Eftimov
Vihren
-0.3%
34 Atanas Georgiev
Vihren
+2.9% PB
35 Antonio Georgiev
Galata-Varna
36 Martin Kiryazov
Phoenix
+4.8% SB
36 Anastasios Dachev
KVS Burgas
+0.9% PB
38 Mihail Ivanov
Cherno More
+3.8% PB
39 Dimitar Yujikan
Briz
40 Matey Kanev
Phoenix
PB
41 Volodymyr Koriaka
Akulite
+1.1% PB
42 Samuil Hadzhiivanov
Tsarevets
-1.3%
43 Toshko Terziyski
Sandanski
+1.1% PB
43 Valeri Spasov
Briz
-0.5%
45 Vladimir Nikolov
Nsa
+2.1% PB
46 Nikolay Dimitrov
Tsarevets
+5.5% PB
47 Angel Angelov
Zapochni da Pluvash
-3.1%
48 Ivaylo Vasilev
Levski
+7.6% PB
49 Kiril Kirilov
Lokomotiv
+0.4% PB
50 Yordan Halachev
Sandanski
-2.6%
51 Ivan Bagerov
Delfin
+2.8% PB
52 Vladimir Manolev
Sandanski
-0.8%
53 Samuil Mihov
Trayana
+0.4% PB
54 Kostadin Popov
GD Sport
55 Venko Arsenov
Pirin
-1.0%
56 Daniel Dimitrov
Tsarevets
+3.6% PB
57 Shterion Dailov
Chernomorets
PB
58 Georgi Karamanolev
GD Sport
59 Presyan Georgiev
Delfin
92 -16.0%
Aleksandar Chankov
KVS Burgas