Swimcloud
Toyota Grand Prix
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Caitlin Leverenz
Unattached
20 PB
2 Lyndsay De Paul
Unattached
17 PB
3 Meghan Hawthorne
Porter Valley Aquatics
16
4 Noelle Tarazona
The Claremont Club
15
5 Angie Haven
Max Aquatics
14 -0.1%
6 Melissa Bates
ORANGE COUNTY W
13 PB
7 Yumi So
Swim Pasadena
12 -1.1%
8 Roxane Akradi
Minnesota - Summer/Club
11 PB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Talor Whitaker
Washington State
9 +3.2% PB
10 Jordan Danny
Canyons Aquatic Club
7
11 Jessie Schmitt
North Coast Aquatics
6
12 Andrea Kropp
Swim Pasadena
5
13 Stephanie Wei
Santa Clara Swim Club
4
14 Allie Knight
North Coast Aquatics
3 PB
15 Heren Alanis
North Coast Aquatics
2 PB
16 Megan Eppler
Unattached
1 -2.2%
C Final
Name Time FINA Imp
17 Shawna Keller
Washington State
722 +1.2% SB
18 Kendyl Stewart
North Coast Aquatics
710 PB
19 Lauren Baker
Tucson Ford
695 PB
20 Loreen Whitfield
Clovis Swim Club
674 PB
21 Megan Purdy
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
663
22 Callie Fosburgh
Capitol Sea Devils
659
23 Monica Dornick
North Coast Aquatics
652 PB
24 Addison Oswald
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
619
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Meghan Hawthorne
Porter Valley Aquatics
789
2 Caitlin Leverenz
Unattached
785
3 Roxane Akradi
Minnesota - Summer/Club
782 PB
4 Lyndsay De Paul
Unattached
778
5 Angie Haven
Max Aquatics
744 -1.0%
6 Noelle Tarazona
The Claremont Club
743
7 Yumi So
Swim Pasadena
740 -1.3%
8 Melissa Bates
ORANGE COUNTY W
738
9 Jessie Schmitt
North Coast Aquatics
728
10 Emily Adamczyk
Rose Bowl Aquatics
725
11 Jordan Danny
Canyons Aquatic Club
722
12 Andrea Kropp
Swim Pasadena
714
13 Talor Whitaker
Washington State
709 +0.5% PB
14 Allie Knight
North Coast Aquatics
693 PB
15 Megan Eppler
Unattached
692 -0.4%
16 Karin Schleicher
Cal Poly
691 PB
17 Sierra Burton
Washington State
689 -3.1%
18 Dayae Choi
Irvine Novaquatics
688
19 Stephanie Wei
Santa Clara Swim Club
687
20 Heren Alanis
North Coast Aquatics
686 PB
21 Addison Oswald
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
682
22 Genevieve Bradford
Irvine Novaquatics
681
23 Kendyl Stewart
North Coast Aquatics
681 PB
24 Kylie France
Cal Poly
676 +0.5% PB
25 Shawna Keller
Washington State
676 -0.9%
26 Monica Dornick
North Coast Aquatics
676 PB
27 Megan Purdy
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
670
28 Loreen Whitfield
Clovis Swim Club
669 PB
29 Callie Fosburgh
Capitol Sea Devils
668
30 Lauren Baker
Tucson Ford
667 PB
31 Samantha Taylor
Irvine Novaquatics
667
32 Taylor Guy
Mission Viejo Nadadores
665
33 Danielle Lee
Arizona Marlins Swim Club
663 PB
34 Sarah Moss
Aquazot Swim Club
663
34 Megan Gehrich
Mission Viejo Nadadores
663
36 Afton Pickett
Washington State
657 -0.4%
37 Jessie Craig
Washington State
656 +0.4% PB
38 Sara Jurek
Pitchfork Aquatics
655
38 Caitlin Hawthorne
Porter Valley Aquatics
655
40 Haley Ferrer
CAST-SI
654 PB
41 Morgan Sprosty
Aquazot Swim Club
654
42 Alexis Mayhall
Desert Storm Swimming
653 PB
43 Nicole Buck
Aquazot Swim Club
651 PB
44 Jessie Barra
Desert Storm Swimming
651 PB
45 Megan Cox
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
650 PB
46 Kelsey Buckley
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
650 -1.4%
47 Maggie Hanson
Canyons Aquatic Club
647 PB
48 Erika Etz
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
646
49 Lindsey Laporte
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
643
50 Natalie Hinds
COM Aquatics
643 PB
51 Kate Davey
Ripon Aquatics
640
52 Jacqueline Brousseau
Class Aquatics
636
53 Allison West
Chico Aquajets
636 PB
54 ANGELA LEE
Aquazot Swim Club
631
55 Christy Wilde
Irvine Novaquatics
631
56 Kacey Milligan
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
630
57 Amy Speer
Cal Poly
630
58 Kat Simonovic
Pitchfork Aquatics
624 PB
59 Ally Gillespie
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach)
623 PB
60 Chi Pham
Pacific Swim
621
61 Brianna Weinstein
Irvine Novaquatics
621 PB
62 Meghan Boland
Sandpipers of Nevada
620
63 Kelsey Larson
Aquazot Swim Club
619
64 Angel Key
Irvine Novaquatics
617
65 Kathryn Anderson
San Diego Aquatic Club
615 PB
66 Soleil Phan
Irvine Novaquatics
614 PB
67 Ellissa Morrissey
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
613
68 Krista Johnson
North Coast Aquatics
609 PB
69 Melissa Somogyi
Conejo Simi Swim Club
609
70 Quincy Christian
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
607 PB
71 Mimi Harbach
Unattached
606
72 Jenny Hill
Champaign County YMCA
606 -1.4%
73 Stephanie Jablon
Team Rebel Aquatics
605 PB
74 Erin Cox
CAST-SI
605 PB
75 Allie Tomkinson
North Coast Aquatics
604 PB
76 Nicole Frost
Irvine Novaquatics
604
77 Alixan Mertel
Desert Storm Swimming
603
78 Natalie Garland
Santa Clara Swim Club
603
79 Danielle Ortizharo
San Diego Aquatic Club
602 PB
80 Olivia Evans
Aquazot Swim Club
602
81 Madeleine Golison
La Mirada Armada
601
82 Kayla Buck
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
600 PB
83 Julia Crowley
Irvine Novaquatics
599
84 Kayla Nakamoto
California Capital Aquatics
598
85 Charlene Flores
Conejo Simi Swim Club
598
86 Mary Griffith
LODI CITY SWIM
598
87 Casey Adams
Mission Viejo Nadadores
596
88 Jessica Mosbaugh
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach)
596
89 Hailey Chisholm
Dolphin Aquatics
595
90 Olivia Barker
Sandpipers of Nevada
591
91 Emi Yamaguchi
Mission Viejo Nadadores
590 PB
92 Berklie Oscarson
Swim Pasadena
586
93 Candace Linscheid
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
584 PB
94 Beth Dong
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
583
95 Nicole Hau
Swim Pasadena
582 PB
96 Michelle Dockendorf
Santa Barbara Swim Club
581
97 Joanna Wieckowska
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
581 +4.4% PB
98 Megan Lee
Swim Pasadena
576
99 Sarah Pino
Canyons Aquatic Club
574
100 Megan Chiu
Swim Pasadena
569
101 Shannon Mack
Mission Viejo Nadadores
569
102 Darcie Anderson
Chico Aquajets
569
103 Kasey Taylor
THUNDERCAT AQUATICS
568
104 New Sa-nguansap
The Claremont Club
562
105 Stephanie Klotz
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
560
106 Carly Rowan
Cal Poly
558 +0.4% PB
106 Emro Williams
Santa Barbara Swim Club
558
108 Jennifer Lim
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach)
557
109 Briana Swinney
Rose Bowl Aquatics
549
110 Callie Decker
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
548
111 Isabella Schamber
Swim Pasadena
539 PB
112 Lisa Boyce
Champaign County YMCA
532
113 Alessandra Troncoso
Capitol Sea Devils
485
Lilly Parks
California Aquatics