Swimcloud
Toyota Grand Prix
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Mary Descenza
Athens Bulldogs
20 0.0%
2 Lacey NYMEYER
Tucson Ford
17
3 Chloe Sutton
Mission Viejo Nadadores
16 PB
4 Jazmin Carlin
Great Britain
15
5 Lyndsay De Paul
Unattached
14 PB
6 Sarah Denninghoff
Tucson Ford
13 PB
7 Melanie Klaren
Aquazot Swim Club
12 PB
8 Emily Andelson
Piranha Swim Team
11 +5.2% SB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Andi Murez
TSM
9 PB
10 Caitlin Leverenz
Unattached
7 PB
11 Stephanie Wei
Santa Clara Swim Club
6 -0.6%
12 Robyn Matthews
Great Britain
5
13 Lindsey Laporte
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4 PB
14 Karima Chuk
Tucson Ford
3 PB
15 Samantha Taylor
Irvine Novaquatics
2
16 Jessica Heim
CAST-SI
1 -3.2%
C Final
Name Time FINA Imp
17 Talor Whitaker
Washington State
792 +2.9% PB
18 Emma Neely
Washington State
788 +0.7% PB
19 Jessica Marsh
La Mirada Armada
767 PB
20 Katie Stover
California Capital Aquatics
756 PB
21 Megan Gilchrist
Great Britain
735
22 Kelsey Cummings
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach)
719
23 Karin Schleicher
Cal Poly
702 -0.2%
24 Courtney Wilde
Irvine Novaquatics
695
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Mary Descenza
Athens Bulldogs
846 -3.4%
2 Lacey NYMEYER
Tucson Ford
812
3 Sarah Denninghoff
Tucson Ford
807 PB
4 Chloe Sutton
Mission Viejo Nadadores
806 PB
5 Lynette Lim
Piranha Swim Team
799
6 Lyndsay De Paul
Unattached
787 PB
7 Jazmin Carlin
Great Britain
785
8 Emily Andelson
Piranha Swim Team
762 +3.9% SB
9 Melanie Klaren
Aquazot Swim Club
762 PB
10 Andi Murez
TSM
761
11 Caitlin Leverenz
Unattached
750 PB
12 Lindsey Laporte
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
746 PB
13 Stephanie Wei
Santa Clara Swim Club
738 -1.9%
14 Robyn Matthews
Great Britain
731
15 Samantha Taylor
Irvine Novaquatics
731
16 Jessica Heim
CAST-SI
729 -2.1%
17 Karima Chuk
Tucson Ford
727 PB
18 Alex Whitford
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
724 PB
18 Kelsey Cummings
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach)
724
20 Talor Whitaker
Washington State
724 -0.1%
21 Mary Hanson
Bakersfield Swim Club
721 -0.3%
21 Megan Gilchrist
Great Britain
721
23 Jessica Marsh
La Mirada Armada
720
24 Courtney Wilde
Irvine Novaquatics
717 PB
25 Karin Schleicher
Cal Poly
712 +0.2% PB
26 Alexis Castaneda
Piranha Swim Team
709
27 Emma Neely
Washington State
707 -2.9%
28 Katie Stover
California Capital Aquatics
706
29 Shannon Landgrebe
Piranha Swim Team
703
30 Danielle Lee
Arizona Marlins Swim Club
703 PB
31 Kelsey Hall
North Coast Aquatics
702 +2.6% PB
32 TRISTIN Baxter
Clovis Swim Club
702
33 Dayae Choi
Irvine Novaquatics
702
34 Megan Purdy
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
697 PB
34 Sasha Alcon
Thunderbolt Aquatics
697 +3.3% PB
36 Monica Dornick
North Coast Aquatics
696 PB
37 Leticia Lelli
THUNDERCAT AQUATICS
696 PB
37 Caitlin Lipton
Aquazot Swim Club
696 PB
39 Alaina Kirkpatrick
Tucson Ford
696 PB
40 Lolo Blair
Santa Barbara Swim Club
695
41 Callie Fosburgh
Capitol Sea Devils
695
42 Molly Fitzgerald
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach)
694
42 Arenne Clark
Santa Clara Swim Club
694 PB
42 Heidi Zeiger
Porter Valley Aquatics
694 PB
45 Winni Lau
Unattached
693 PB
46 Kat Simonovic
Pitchfork Aquatics
693
47 Jennifer Dean
Washington State
692 -0.4%
48 Mikkel-Ane Stipe
North Coast Aquatics
688 PB
49 Alexandra Delaney
Irvine Novaquatics
687
50 Gloria Benefield
Cal Poly
686 +0.7% SB
51 Michaela Ahlin
Washington State
685
52 Alexandra Dodds
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
685 PB
53 Michaela Merlihan
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
684 PB
54 Chelsea Wild
Irvine Novaquatics
683
55 Tyla Willment
Mission Viejo Nadadores
683
56 Sara Haley
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
681
57 Mariah Tharp
Clovis Swim Club
680 PB
57 Marisa Dewames
Class Aquatics
680
59 Presley Bard
Unattached
679
60 LeighAnne Oliver
Tucson Ford
678 PB
61 Rheanna Vaughn
Unattached
676 PB
62 Lacey Buck
Cal Poly
676
63 Natalie Garland
Santa Clara Swim Club
674
64 Kacey Milligan
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
672
65 Hayley Shillington
Class Aquatics
671
66 Taylor Hotvet
Rose Bowl Aquatics
670
67 K. T. Livingstone
Canyons Aquatic Club
667
68 Emily Christiansen
Pitchfork Aquatics
664 PB
69 Kelli Benjamin
Rio Salado Swim Club
663
70 Melody White
Cal Poly
663
70 Hayley Good
Canyons Aquatic Club
663 PB
72 Samantha Pearson
Team Rebel Aquatics
662
72 Mackenzie Schuler
Clovis Swim Club
662
74 Camille Duckett
Cal Poly
662 -2.0%
75 Chi Pham
Pacific Swim
662 PB
76 Allison Morales
Canyons Aquatic Club
661 PB
77 Lauren Torres
Pitchfork Aquatics
660
78 Megan Cox
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
660
79 Shannyn Hultin
Conejo Simi Swim Club
657
80 Kelsey Buckley
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
655 -0.4%
81 Maddie Takaki
Santa Clara Swim Club
654
82 Chelsea Griffiths
Canyons Aquatic Club
653
83 Andrea Basaraba
North Coast Aquatics
653
84 Tinsley Andrews
Pitchfork Aquatics
653
85 Kayla Clark
Unattached
651 PB
86 Brooke Hammond
California Capital Aquatics
650 PB
87 Sam ASENCIO
Canyons Aquatic Club
650
88 Melissa Somogyi
Conejo Simi Swim Club
649
89 Tori Andreas
Redlands Swim Team
643
90 Katherine Tse
Rose Bowl Aquatics
643
91 Shelby Webber
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach)
642 PB
92 Dari Watkins
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach)
641
93 Ally Gillespie
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach)
641
94 Caytie Maddock
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
638
95 Addison Oswald
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
636
96 Erin Cox
CAST-SI
630 PB
97 Katie Tomkinson
North Coast Aquatics
629
98 Breezy Gonzales
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
622
99 Nina Morrison
Canyons Aquatic Club
620 PB
100 Katy Campbell
Rose Bowl Aquatics
620 PB
101 Allison West
Chico Aquajets
615
102 Elyssa Pedote
Swim Pasadena
608
103 Alexis Schauer
Irvine Novaquatics
606
X Natalie Heihn
Ripon Aquatics
600 PB
104 Lisa Boyce
Champaign County YMCA
596
105 Nassira Bougrab
Mission Viejo Nadadores
595