Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Lochte
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Aaron Peirsol
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 17 | ||
3 |
Peter Marshall
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | ||
4 |
Ous MELLOULI
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 15 | ||
5 |
Simon Burnett
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 14 | ||
6 |
BRENDAN HANSEN
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 13 | ||
7 |
Andrew Saeta
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Peter Kline
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Darren Ward
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 9 | ||
10 |
Jon Howard
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Austen Thompson
AZ Desert Fox
|
AZ Desert Fox | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Kikuchi
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Godbe
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Ian Mirisola
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Alex Lendrum
Brophy East Swim Team
|
Brophy East Swim Team | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Douwe Yntema
Kirtland Aquatic
|
Kirtland Aquatic | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Patrick Ota
Raisin Country Aquatics
|
Raisin Country Aquatics | 637 | ||
18 |
David Seiler
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 636 | ||
19 |
Daniel Smith
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 629 | ||
20 |
Austin Fowler
AZ Desert Fox
|
AZ Desert Fox | 628 | ||
21 |
Gavin O'Neill
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 621 | PB | |
22 |
Colin Hanna
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 607 | ||
23 |
Pablo Cuevas
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 600 | ||
24 |
Ethan Bradley
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 598 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Peirsol
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 769 | – | ||
2 |
Derya Buyukuncu
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 743 | – | ||
3 |
Ryan Lochte
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 731 | – | PB | |
4 |
Simon Burnett
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 726 | – | ||
5 |
Peter Marshall
Unattached
|
Unattached | 716 | – | ||
6 |
Andrew Saeta
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 689 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ous MELLOULI
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 684 | – | ||
8 |
Dave Rollins
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 673 | – | ||
9 |
Peter Kline
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 662 | – | PB | |
10 |
BRENDAN HANSEN
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 661 | – | ||
11 |
Jon Howard
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 660 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Kikuchi
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 655 | – | PB | |
13 |
Austen Thompson
AZ Desert Fox
|
AZ Desert Fox | 653 | – | ||
14 |
Ian Mirisola
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 649 | – | PB | |
15 |
Darren Ward
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 640 | – | ||
16 |
Alex Lendrum
Brophy East Swim Team
|
Brophy East Swim Team | 638 | – | PB | |
17 |
Andrew Godbe
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 636 | – | PB | |
18 |
Douwe Yntema
Kirtland Aquatic
|
Kirtland Aquatic | 633 | – | ||
19 |
Gavin O'Neill
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 633 | – | PB | |
20 |
Daniel Smith
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 627 | – | ||
21 |
Patrick Ota
Raisin Country Aquatics
|
Raisin Country Aquatics | 611 | – | ||
22 |
Pablo Cuevas
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 606 | – | ||
23 |
Ethan Bradley
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 600 | – | ||
24 |
Colin Hanna
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 599 | – | ||
25 |
David Seiler
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 598 | – | ||
26 |
Austin Fowler
AZ Desert Fox
|
AZ Desert Fox | 598 | – | ||
27 |
Chris Lee
Brophy East Swim Team
|
Brophy East Swim Team | 598 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kit Hentzen
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 597 | – | ||
29 |
Kevin Tovar
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 592 | – | ||
30 |
Timothy Lin
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 586 | – | PB | |
31 |
Justin DiFederico
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 581 | +2.1% | PB | |
32 |
Michael Kim
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 581 | – | ||
32 |
Tyler Kybartas
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 581 | – | ||
34 |
Adam Morales
Unattached
|
Unattached | 577 | – | PB | |
35 |
Matthew Dentone
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 575 | – | ||
36 |
Adam Small
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 575 | – | ||
37 |
Konrad Antoniuk
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 569 | – | ||
38 |
Brandon Heinz
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 568 | – | ||
39 |
Ben Aaberg
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 568 | – | ||
40 |
Jim McHugh
AZ Desert Fox
|
AZ Desert Fox | 568 | – | PB | |
41 |
Mitchell Long
Indian Wells Valley Swim Team
|
Indian Wells Valley Swim Team | 563 | – | ||
42 |
Mike Perry
Yucaipa Swim Team
|
Yucaipa Swim Team | 562 | – | ||
43 |
Luke Murphy
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 561 | – | PB | |
44 |
Karl Krug
Yucaipa Swim Team
|
Yucaipa Swim Team | 557 | – | ||
45 |
Avelino Enriquez
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 555 | – | ||
46 |
Martin Vanek
NGSV Gator Aquat
|
NGSV Gator Aquat | 554 | – | ||
47 |
Michael Chiu
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 553 | – | PB | |
48 |
Brock Redondo
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 551 | – | ||
49 |
Nick Hadinger
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 548 | – | ||
50 |
Jonathan Leopold
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 546 | – | PB | |
51 |
Chase Bloch
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 540 | – | PB | |
52 |
Christopher Wong
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 537 | – | ||
53 |
ROSS MCCLURG
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 536 | – | ||
54 |
David Hine
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 534 | – | ||
55 |
Brian Crouch
Brophy East Swim Team
|
Brophy East Swim Team | 533 | – | ||
56 |
Garrett Hubbard
Porter Valley Aquatics
|
Porter Valley Aquatics | 531 | – | ||
57 |
Michael Johnson
Brophy East Swim Team
|
Brophy East Swim Team | 528 | – | ||
58 |
Collin Baratte
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | 528 | – | ||
59 |
Michael Chamoures
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 527 | – | PB | |
60 |
Devin Brady
TSM
|
TSM | 522 | – | PB | |
61 |
Asher Garcia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 517 | – | ||
62 |
Chris Weber
Unattached
|
Unattached | 512 | – | ||
63 |
Nui Harris
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 506 | – | ||
64 |
Tyler Weissman
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 505 | – | ||
65 |
Kevin Balch
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 501 | – | PB | |
66 |
Michael Billey
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 499 | – | ||
67 |
Ryan Larson
Hillside Aquatic Team
|
Hillside Aquatic Team | 497 | – | ||
68 |
Alex Campbell
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 492 | – | ||
69 |
Chris Luu
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 491 | – | ||
70 |
Isaac Kim
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 490 | – | ||
71 |
Daniel Gutsche
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 490 | – | PB | |
71 |
Dan McClure
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 490 | – | ||
73 |
Buz Schneller
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 489 | – | ||
74 |
Evan Simoni
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 488 | -4.6% | ||
75 |
Chris Riley
Four Corners Aquatic Team
|
Four Corners Aquatic Team | 469 | – | ||
76 |
Jonathan Kim
Bakersfield Swim Club
|
Bakersfield Swim Club | 464 | – | ||
77 |
Perry Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 461 | – | PB | |
78 |
Tyler Hill
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 459 | – | ||
79 |
Felipe Osorio
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 443 | -1.4% | ||
80 |
Aaron Hoff
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 423 | – | ||
81 |
James Gillette
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 408 | – |