Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christopher COOK
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 20 | – | ||
2 |
James KIRTON
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Matthew Smith
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 16 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Paul Zaich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Kevin Swander
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | -6.6% | ||
6 |
Dale ROGERS
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 13 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Chris Rosales
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Herry Yudhianto
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Richard Hunter
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Kazunori Miyahara
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
John DORR
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | -5.3% | ||
12 |
Andrew Godbe
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 5 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Kevin Bartell
Bakersfield Swim Club
|
Bakersfield Swim Club | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Vincent Pai
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Yota Ito
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Bart Kelly
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Alexey Belyy
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
18 |
Matt Talmadge
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Cody Deacon
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
John Kim
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christopher COOK
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 805 | – | ||
2 |
Matthew Smith
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 762 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
James KIRTON
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 761 | – | ||
4 |
Paul Zaich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 749 | – | ||
5 |
Chris Rosales
Unattached
|
Unattached | 735 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kevin Swander
Unattached
|
Unattached | 723 | -7.5% | ||
7 |
Herry Yudhianto
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 718 | – | PB | |
8 |
Richard Hunter
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 701 | – | ||
9 |
Dale ROGERS
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 696 | -3.5% | ||
10 |
John DORR
Unattached
|
Unattached | 687 | -5.0% | ||
11 |
Andrew Godbe
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 684 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Kazunori Miyahara
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 677 | – | ||
13 |
Yota Ito
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 666 | – | ||
14 |
Cody Deacon
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 663 | – | PB | |
15 |
Bart Kelly
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | 654 | – | PB | |
16 |
Matt Talmadge
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 650 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kevin Bartell
Bakersfield Swim Club
|
Bakersfield Swim Club | 648 | -2.4% | ||
18 |
Vincent Pai
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 643 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alexey Belyy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 625 | – | ||
20 |
John Kim
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 624 | – | PB | |
21 |
Felipe Osorio
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 618 | – | PB | |
22 |
Zak Murez
TSM
|
TSM | 614 | – | PB | |
23 |
Tyler Schlenker
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 611 | – | ||
24 |
Kevin Ferguson
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 609 | – | ||
25 |
KEVIN PARIZI
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 608 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ben Hinshaw
PASA
|
PASA | 607 | – | PB | |
27 |
See Han Lee
Swim Torrance
|
Swim Torrance | 601 | – | PB | |
28 |
Danny McClary
Unattached
|
Unattached | 600 | – | PB | |
29 |
Travis Jepson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 598 | – | ||
30 |
Stephen Lee
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
31 |
Cody Miller
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 591 | – | PB | |
32 |
Thomas Chard
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | 584 | – | ||
32 |
Nicholas Buonfiglio
Unattached
|
Unattached | 584 | – | ||
34 |
Wes Thompson
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | 584 | – | PB | |
35 |
John Suh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 583 | – | ||
36 |
Adam Heinz
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 580 | – | PB | |
37 |
Cody Miller
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 578 | – | PB | |
38 |
Brandon Maryatt
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 574 | – | ||
39 |
Cody Yeo
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 573 | – | PB | |
40 |
Justin Graham
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 572 | – | PB | |
41 |
Michael Halaska
Bakersfield Swim Club
|
Bakersfield Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
42 |
Mark Liu
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 570 | – | ||
42 |
Phillip Chu
Porter Valley Aquatics
|
Porter Valley Aquatics | 570 | – | PB | |
44 |
Timothy McDowell
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 566 | – | PB | |
45 |
Brandon Kang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 565 | – | ||
46 |
Evan Simoni
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 565 | – | PB | |
46 |
Robbie Shilton
TSM
|
TSM | 565 | – | PB | |
48 |
Dan Nyaradi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 556 | – | ||
49 |
William Yeung
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 546 | – | PB | |
50 |
Trevor Kosmo
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 536 | – | ||
51 |
Jakers Priest
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 534 | – | PB | |
52 |
Andrzej Forys
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 533 | – | PB | |
53 |
Gari Altamirano-Hunefeldt
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 529 | – | ||
54 |
Jay Giddens
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | 528 | – | ||
55 |
Robert Hommel
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 527 | – | ||
56 |
Jobin Bahminipour
San Diego Aquatic Club
|
San Diego Aquatic Club | 523 | – | PB | |
57 |
Jonathon Garvey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 517 | – | PB | |
58 |
Ben Malcolm
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 512 | – | PB | |
59 |
Mackenzie Perry
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 510 | – | ||
60 |
Andrew Chin
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 509 | – | ||
61 |
Shane Riemondy
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 508 | – | ||
62 |
Alex Kang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 500 | – | ||
63 |
Camron Walker
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 500 | – | ||
64 |
Tyler Hoffman
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 489 | – | ||
65 |
Jimmy Henson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 488 | – | ||
66 |
Kyle Chen
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
|
San Gabriel Sea Gulls | 487 | – | PB | |
67 |
Andrew Kirkland
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 483 | – | ||
68 |
Eric Ng
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 476 | – | PB | |
69 |
Eric Crismon
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 459 | – | ||
70 |
Chris Vorlicek
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 437 | – | ||
– |
Michael McVicker
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | – | – |