Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lindsay BENKO
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Adrienne Binder
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 17 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Haley Peirsol
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 16 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
ASA SANDLUND
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 15 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Mary Francis
North County Aquatics
|
North County Aquatics | 14 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Margie Pedder
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 13 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Joy Galloway
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 12 | -2.6% | ||
8 |
Nicole Weatherman
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 11 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Blake Hayter
North County Aquatics
|
North County Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Whitney Spence
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Brittany Allen
North County Aquatics
|
North County Aquatics | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Becky Kreutzjans
North County Aquatics
|
North County Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Erin Ketchum
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 4 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Lindsay Wolf
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jane Imagane
Industry Hills Aquatic Club
|
Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 2 | -3.4% | ||
16 |
Valerie Tukey
North County Aquatics
|
North County Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Evins Cameron
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
18 |
Jenna Wesley
North County Aquatics
|
North County Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Lise Vollmond-Carstens
North County Aquatics
|
North County Aquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Liz Keating
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
21 |
Melissa Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Tiffany Brown
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | – | – | ||
23 |
Ashley Dunphy
Palm Springs Aquatics
|
Palm Springs Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Jessica Witt
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | – | – | ||
25 |
Blakeley Bunch
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | – | – | ||
26 |
Stacy Blondin
North County Aquatics
|
North County Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Kristen Tinney
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
28 |
Sam Vanden Berge
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | – | – | ||
29 |
Alexis Sheridan
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
30 |
Corinne Ellis
Blue Fins Swim Team
|
Blue Fins Swim Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Brooke Cashion
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Yadira Olvera Alejos
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
|
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel | – | – | ||
33 |
Rachael Wahl
SLOS
|
SLOS | – | – | ||
34 |
Hannah McClurg
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | – | – | ||
35 |
Michelle Valpiani
Desert Storm Swimming
|
Desert Storm Swimming | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Abby Miller
Industry Hills Aquatic Club
|
Industry Hills Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Amanda Traylor
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
38 |
Leigh Going
North County Aquatics
|
North County Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
Melissa Wong
Industry Hills Aquatic Club
|
Industry Hills Aquatic Club | – | -6.9% | ||
40 |
Shannon Ryan
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | ||
41 |
Alison Hartwell
North County Aquatics
|
North County Aquatics | – | – | ||
42 |
Marissa Joseph
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | ||
43 |
Susan Bell
North County Aquatics
|
North County Aquatics | – | – | ||
44 |
Kimie Cook
Redlands Swim Team
|
Redlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
45 |
Tarolyn Robertson
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | – | – | ||
46 |
Cori Lantz
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | – | – | ||
47 |
Melissa Schmidt
North County Aquatics
|
North County Aquatics | – | – | ||
48 |
Julie Tracy
North County Aquatics
|
North County Aquatics | – | – | ||
49 |
Katy Blakemore
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
50 |
Nicole LePere
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | – | – | ||
51 |
Stephanie Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
52 |
Catherine Gordon
North County Aquatics
|
North County Aquatics | – | – | ||
53 |
Hillary Preston
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
54 |
Alex Hilber
Blue Fins Swim Team
|
Blue Fins Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Jane Kim
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | – | – | ||
56 |
Norra Stroh
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
57 |
Katie Kime
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | – | ||
58 |
Sam Jafari
Industry Hills Aquatic Club
|
Industry Hills Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
59 |
Katie Schaeffer
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
60 |
Katie Zoretic
North County Aquatics
|
North County Aquatics | – | – |