Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gordan Kozulj
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Alex Lim
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
AHMED HUSSIEN
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 16 | -6.1% | ||
4 |
Nate Isbell
Channel Island Aquatics
|
Channel Island Aquatics | 15 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Andrew Cole
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 9 | PB | |
10 |
T. K. Erwin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | ||
11 |
Matt Scanlan
Bakersfield Aquatic Club
|
Bakersfield Aquatic Club | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Patrick Ota
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | ||
13 |
Stephen Mecham
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 4 | ||
14 |
John Foster
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Aaron Casey
TSM
|
TSM | 2 | ||
16 |
Douglas Broadbent
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Piotr Florczyk
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 616 | -4.5% | ||
18 |
Tamon Page
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 579 | – | ||
19 |
Brandon Pierson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 577 | – | ||
20 |
Andrew Simo
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 575 | – | ||
21 |
Soliman Eid
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 564 | – | ||
22 |
Scott Lindberg
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
|
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team | 563 | – | ||
23 |
Adrian Orozco
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
|
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel | 521 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gordan Kozulj
Unattached
|
Unattached | 808 | – | ||
2 |
Aaron Peirsol
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 791 | -5.9% | ||
3 |
Alex Lim
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 744 | – | ||
4 |
AHMED HUSSIEN
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 722 | -5.4% | ||
5 |
Louis Vayo
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 701 | -3.2% | ||
6 |
Nate Isbell
Channel Island Aquatics
|
Channel Island Aquatics | 688 | – | ||
7 |
T. K. Erwin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 659 | – | ||
8 |
Patrick Ota
Unattached
|
Unattached | 647 | – | ||
9 |
Andrew Cole
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 640 | – | PB | |
10 |
Matt Scanlan
Bakersfield Aquatic Club
|
Bakersfield Aquatic Club | 632 | – | PB | |
11 |
Scott Spansail
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
12 |
John Foster
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 607 | – | PB | |
13 |
Stephen Mecham
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 596 | – | ||
14 |
Douglas Broadbent
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 580 | – | PB | |
15 |
Aaron Casey
TSM
|
TSM | 575 | – | ||
16 |
Piotr Florczyk
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 570 | -7.3% | ||
17 |
Andrew Hetzner
Circle City Aquatics of Corona
|
Circle City Aquatics of Corona | 569 | – | ||
18 |
Brandon Pierson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 565 | – | ||
19 |
Scott Lindberg
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
|
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team | 561 | – | ||
19 |
Andrew Simo
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 561 | – | ||
21 |
Doug Formby
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 552 | – | ||
22 |
Soliman Eid
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 552 | – | ||
23 |
Josh Clark
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 550 | – | ||
24 |
Roger Beltran
Industry Hills Aquatic Club
|
Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 548 | – | ||
25 |
Adrian Orozco
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
|
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel | 548 | – | ||
26 |
Lex Howard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 541 | – | ||
27 |
Tamon Page
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 540 | – | ||
27 |
David Hwang
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 540 | – | ||
29 |
Scott Sorge
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 538 | – | PB | |
30 |
Devin Ancona
South Orange County Aquatics
|
South Orange County Aquatics | 535 | – | ||
31 |
Jace Hopper
Desert Storm Swimming
|
Desert Storm Swimming | 534 | – | ||
32 |
John Morgan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 529 | – | ||
33 |
Kacy Ota
Unattached
|
Unattached | 528 | – | PB | |
34 |
Thomas Roos
TSM
|
TSM | 527 | – | ||
35 |
Christopher Quemena
Unattached
|
Unattached | 525 | – | ||
36 |
Ryan Farrell
Oceanside Swim Club
|
Oceanside Swim Club | 524 | – | ||
37 |
Igor Bistric
Unattached
|
Unattached | 514 | – | ||
38 |
Nikos Kostianis
Industry Hills Aquatic Club
|
Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 510 | – | ||
39 |
Patrick Simpkins
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 508 | – | ||
40 |
William Baier
Unattached
|
Unattached | 508 | – | ||
41 |
Bryan Berry
Bakersfield Swim Club
|
Bakersfield Swim Club | 507 | – | ||
42 |
Alejandro Orozco
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
|
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel | 505 | – | ||
43 |
Jon Wisniewski
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 503 | – | ||
44 |
Andrew Roos
TSM
|
TSM | 503 | – | ||
45 |
Andrew Godbe
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 499 | – | PB | |
46 |
Edward Kim
Unattached
|
Unattached | 499 | – | PB | |
47 |
Andy Harutunian
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | 497 | – | ||
48 |
Dan Wegner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 495 | – | ||
49 |
Brent Nolan
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 493 | – | ||
50 |
Daniel Alcantara
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
|
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel | 491 | – | ||
51 |
Larsen Jensen
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 486 | – | ||
52 |
Aaron Kleyn
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 480 | – | ||
53 |
Erik Hansen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 478 | – | ||
54 |
Drew Trembly
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | 477 | – | ||
55 |
Bradley Matsumoto
Raisin Country Aquatics
|
Raisin Country Aquatics | 477 | – | ||
56 |
Tyler Clary
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 476 | – | ||
57 |
Daniel Owens
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 475 | – | PB | |
58 |
Joe Whittington
Bakersfield Swim Club
|
Bakersfield Swim Club | 472 | – | ||
59 |
Tim Wang
Brown
|
Brown | 471 | – | ||
60 |
Shaun McCartin
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 470 | – | ||
61 |
Mathieu Welche
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 464 | – | ||
62 |
Johnny Meier
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 462 | – | ||
63 |
Chris Na
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 461 | – | ||
64 |
Jacob Abbott
Redlands Swim Team
|
Redlands Swim Team | 460 | – | ||
65 |
Edward Papke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 457 | – | ||
66 |
Daniel Silva
South Orange County Aquatics
|
South Orange County Aquatics | 456 | – | ||
67 |
Kevin Little
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 455 | – | PB | |
68 |
Jonnie Pare'
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 452 | – | ||
69 |
Jason Kim
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 449 | – | ||
70 |
Eric Babbitt
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 439 | – | ||
71 |
Jereme Barnett-Woods
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 437 | – | ||
72 |
Sean Miller
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 433 | – | ||
73 |
Brett Chamberlain
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 429 | – | PB | |
74 |
Daniel Chi
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 397 | – | ||
75 |
Matt Maya
Unattached
|
Unattached | 395 | – | ||
75 |
Alexander Schmalz
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 395 | – | PB | |
77 |
Joey Ricci
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 393 | – | ||
78 |
Jeff Lawhorn
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 357 | – | ||
– |
Stephen Barber
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | – | – |