Swimcloud
Toyota US Open Championships
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Regan Smith
Arizona State - Summer/Club
20 PB
2 Leah Hayes
Fox Valley Riptides
17
3 Zoe Dixon
Florida
US OPEN 16
4 Miranda Tucker
Texas Ford Aquatics
US OPEN 15
5 Alexis Yager
Tennessee Aquatics
US OPEN 14
6 Josephine Fuller
Tennessee
13 PB
7 Avery Klamfoth
SwimMAC Carolina
P66 12 +2.8% PB
8 Gracie Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
11
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Nathalia SIQUEIRA ALMEIDA
Brazil
US OPEN 9 -1.7%
10 Julie Brousseau
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
7
11 Eleanor Sun
Nations Capital Swim Club
US OPEN 6
12 Molly Mayne
Swim Ireland
US OPEN 5
13 Catherine Belyakov
Duke
US OPEN 4 PB
14 Brooklyn Douthwright
Tennessee
US OPEN 3 PB
15 Ellie McCartney
Swim Ireland
2 PB
16 Tristen Ulett
Louisville
1
C Final
Name Time FINA Imp
17 Kathryn Hazle
North Coast Aquatics
763
18 Grace Davison
Swim Ireland
759 PB
19 Rye Ulett
Louisville
US OPEN 756
20 Nicole FRANK
Florida International
US OPEN 741
21 Elle Noecker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
741
22 Charlotte Hook
Stanford
737
23 Caroline Bentz
Virginia Tech
732
24 Sydney Sanders
SwimMAC Carolina
715 +2.0% SB
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Regan Smith
Arizona State - Summer/Club
879 PB
2 Leah Hayes
Fox Valley Riptides
874
3 Camille Spink
Nations Capital Swim Club
P66 835 PB
4 Zoe Dixon
Florida
787
5 Miranda Tucker
Texas Ford Aquatics
780
6 Erin Gemmell
Nations Capital Swim Club
US OPEN 780
7 Josephine Fuller
Tennessee
777
8 Alexis Yager
Tennessee Aquatics
777
9 Gracie Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
775
10 Avery Klamfoth
SwimMAC Carolina
772 +2.1% SB
11 Tristen Ulett
Louisville
US OPEN 764
12 Nathalia SIQUEIRA ALMEIDA
Brazil
764 -2.9%
13 Brooklyn Douthwright
Tennessee
762 PB
14 Catherine Belyakov
Duke
756 PB
15 Ellie McCartney
Swim Ireland
749
16 Eleanor Sun
Nations Capital Swim Club
747
17 Molly Mayne
Swim Ireland
745
18 Julie Brousseau
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
739
19 Grace Davison
Swim Ireland
739
20 Kathryn Hazle
North Coast Aquatics
737
21 Charlotte Hook
Stanford
735
22 Sydney Sanders
SwimMAC Carolina
734 +2.8% PB
23 Rye Ulett
Louisville
730
24 Nicole FRANK
Florida International
729
25 Caroline Bentz
Virginia Tech
724
26 Elle Noecker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
723
27 Sofia Plaza
SwimMAC Carolina
718
28 Grace Rainey
SwimMAC Carolina
716 -0.1%
29 Maria Mata Cocco
Libanes
712
30 Chloe Cheng
Louisiana State
712
31 Roberta Circi
Florida Atlantic
708
32 Chloe Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
707
33 Taylor McCoy
Mission Viejo Nadadores
696
34 Maria Luiza De Carvalho Pessanha
Brazil
694
35 Kristen Romano
Tennessee Aquatics
693
36 Ava Muzzy
Virginia Gators
687
37 Hannah Womer
Louisiana State
676
38 Tara Enneking
Unattached
676 PB
39 Valerie Tarazi
Auburn
664
40 Katja Pavicevic
UC San Diego
663
41 Annika Huber
Queens (NC)
661
42 Mary Codevilla
Notre Dame
652
ASHLEIGH OBEREKAR
New South Wales

Events