Swimcloud
Toyota US Open Championships
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Regan Smith
Arizona State - Summer/Club
20
2 Katharine Berkoff
NC State
17
3 Josephine Fuller
Tennessee
16 +1.5% PB
4 Leah Shackley
Blair Regional YMCA
15 PB
5 Caroline Bentz
Virginia Tech
14
6 Emma Atkinson
Virginia Tech
12.50
6 Erika Pelaez
Eagle Aquatics
12.50
8 Rye Ulett
Louisville
11
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Gabby Deloof
Tennessee Aquatics
US OPEN 9
10 Sylvia Roy
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
JRS 7 PB
11 Tess Howley
Long Island Aquatic Club
6
12 Kiley Wilhelm
Life Time - Cary
5
13 Danielle Hill
Swim Ireland
4 +1.1% SB
14 Pia Murray
Unattached
3
15 ABBEY WEBB
NC State
2
16 Maria Luiza PESSANHA
Brazil
1 -0.8%
C Final
Name Time FINA
17 Zuri Ferguson
Bluefish Swim Club
777
18 Sarah Rodrigues
North Jersey Bluestreaks
US OPEN 760 PB
19 Emily Hamill
Germantown Academy Aquatic
760
20 Ali Pfaff
Virginia Gators
742
21 Xeniya IGNATOVA
Kazakhstan
736
22 Alexia TAVARES ASSUNCAO
Sesi-Sp
731
23 Abbie Shaw
Liberty
728
24 Krystal Lara
Badger Swim Club (NY)
661
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Regan Smith
Arizona State - Summer/Club
940
2 Katharine Berkoff
NC State
894
3 Josephine Fuller
Tennessee
842 +0.1% PB
4 Erika Pelaez
Eagle Aquatics
837
5 Leah Shackley
Blair Regional YMCA
832 PB
6 Caroline Bentz
Virginia Tech
US OPEN 828
7 Emma Atkinson
Virginia Tech
US OPEN 819
8 Rye Ulett
Louisville
US OPEN 810
9 Gabby Deloof
Tennessee Aquatics
794
10 ABBEY WEBB
NC State
US OPEN 783
11 Kiley Wilhelm
Life Time - Cary
780
12 Danielle Hill
Swim Ireland
779 +0.9% SB
13 Sylvia Roy
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
776 PB
14 Camille Spink
Nations Capital Swim Club
US OPEN 765
15 Tess Howley
Long Island Aquatic Club
763
16 Pia Murray
Unattached
761
17 Maria Luiza PESSANHA
Brazil
757 -0.2%
18 Zuri Ferguson
Bluefish Swim Club
756
19 Emily Hamill
Germantown Academy Aquatic
748
20 Ali Pfaff
Virginia Gators
742
21 Alexia TAVARES ASSUNCAO
Sesi-Sp
US OPEN 740
22 Abbie Shaw
Liberty
739
23 Krystal Lara
Badger Swim Club (NY)
US OPEN 738
24 Sarah Rodrigues
North Jersey Bluestreaks
735
25 Xeniya IGNATOVA
Kazakhstan
734
26 Danielle Titus
Tulane
733
27 Haley Scholer
Duquesne
732
28 Andrea Sansores
Arkansas
731
29 Harliai Curthoys-Davies
Florida International
728
30 Madie Rutan
Indiana State
726
31 Leah Hayes
Fox Valley Riptides
725
32 Reagan Lord
Bryant
722 PB
33 Taylor McCoy
Mission Viejo Nadadores
720
34 Sydney Schoeck
Rockwood Swim Club
719
35 Molly Donlan
SwimMAC Carolina
719 -0.5%
36 JULIA KARLA GOES
Sesi-Sp
715
37 Amelia Robertson
Florida Atlantic
713
37 Tatum Wall
Duke
713
39 Kayman Neal
SwimMAC Carolina
713 +1.9% SB
40 Karly Boles
Germantown Academy Aquatic
708
41 Emma Shuppert
Duke
702 -0.6%
42 Noelle Harvey
Cougar Aquatics
701
43 Anna Green
Scotland
697
44 Grace Davison
Swim Ireland
691 PB
45 Anna Rauchholz
Cougar Aquatics
690 -0.3%
46 Abby Lewton
Sheridan Swim Team
690
47 Aislin Farris
North Carolina
689
48 Jacqueline McCutchan
West Virginia
635 PB
49 Kiki Kennedy
Duke
613
Maren Conze
Nations Capital Swim Club
NS
Katarina Milutinovich
Louisiana State
NS

Events