Swimcloud
Toyota US Open Championships
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Jake Mitchell
Florida
20
2 Zane Grothe
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
P66 17
3 Guilherme COSTA
Brazil
US OPEN 16 PB
4 Alfonso Mestre
Florida
US OPEN 15 -0.3%
5 James Koch
New South Wales
14 -0.3%
6 Denis Loktev
Louisville
US OPEN 13
7 Vinicius TAVARES ASSUNCAO
Sesi-Sp
12 -0.7%
8 Wen Zhang
Air Force
US OPEN 11 PB
C Final
Name Time FINA
17 Mike Eastman
Louisville
US OPEN 776
18 Dylan Felt
Unattached
771 PB
19 Jorge Iga Cesar
Unattached
752
20 Dean Jones
Magnolia Aquatic
740 PB
21 Andrew Martin
Xavier
738
22 Nick Caruso
Kentucky
724
23 Preston Forst
Stanford
703
24 Saldo Saldo
Louisville
700
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Jake Mitchell
Florida
837
2 Guilherme COSTA
Brazil
824 PB
3 Zane Grothe
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
817
4 Alfonso Mestre
Florida
813 -0.6%
5 Vinicius TAVARES ASSUNCAO
Sesi-Sp
812 -0.6%
6 James Koch
New South Wales
807 -0.9%
7 Denis Loktev
Louisville
804
8 Wen Zhang
Air Force
792
9 Ivan Kurakin
UC San Diego
781 PB
10 Noah Bowers
NC State
779
11 Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
777
12 Mark Szaranek
Gator Swim Club
776
13 Oskar Lindholm
Florida
775
14 Chris Guiliano
Notre Dame
769 PB
15 Ryan Wilkes
New South Wales
US OPEN 768
16 Daniel Namir
Arizona Elite
766
17 Dylan Felt
Unattached
760 PB
18 Mike Eastman
Louisville
759
19 Jorge Iga Cesar
Unattached
756
20 Daniel MESZAROS
Queens (NC)
US OPEN 752
21 Saldo Saldo
Louisville
744
22 Dean Jones
Magnolia Aquatic
744 PB
23 Andrew Martin
Xavier
739
24 Nick Caruso
Kentucky
737
25 Preston Forst
Stanford
736
26 Isaac Weigel
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
735
27 Austin Sparrow
UC-Santa Barbara
734
28 Matt Knox
Duke
728 PB
29 Luke ERWEE
Queens (NC)
727
30 Thomas Hay
New South Wales
725 PB
31 Josh Liendo
Florida
723
32 Timo Paisley
Florida Atlantic
722
33 Dave Hallaron
Duke
721
34 Eric Brown
Florida
717
35 Joel Thompson
Louisiana State
715
36 Stuart Higdon
Louisiana State
713
37 Jack Wilson
New South Wales
710 PB
38 Alex Ayers
SwimMAC Carolina
710 +0.1% SB
39 Alberto Mestre
Florida
709 +0.7% SB
40 Alex Kunert
Queens (NC)
709
41 Joel Thatcher
Savannah Swim Team
707
42 Chris Kopac
Bucknell
701
43 JJ Freeman
Germantown Academy Aquatic
700
44 Andrew Garon
Louisiana State
699
45 Connor LaMastra
Dynamo Swim Club
699
46 Felipe Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
697
47 Michal Daszkiewicz
Louisiana State
682
48 Andrija Petkovic
UC San Diego
671
49 Elliot Weisel
Rocket Swimming
669
50 Roanoke Shirk
West Virginia
666 PB
51 Jack Cassin
Swim Ireland
661
52 Bryan Fitzgerald
Kenyon
651
53 Brandon Heredia
Unattached
643 PB
54 Richard Poplawski
Scarlet Aquatics
642
55 Noah Cumby
Louisiana State
626
Balazs Berecz
Queens (NC)
NS
Sean Grieshop
California
NS
Evan Bailey
Swim Ireland
NS

Events