Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Henry
NRG Swimming
|
NRG Swimming | 20 | -0.2% | |||
2 |
Ty Uhlig
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.6% | PB | ||
3 |
Aaron Stevens
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 16 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Sam Huggins
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 15 | -0.7% | |||
5 |
Jason Weller
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 14 | – | |||
6 |
Tommy Doran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +3.9% | PB | ||
7 |
Ryan Lee
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Daniel Ivanchikov
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 11 | +2.5% | PB | ||
9 |
Bryce Patterson
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 9 | +0.0% | SB | ||
10 |
James Moll
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 7 | – | |||
11 |
Brady Robidas
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 6 | – | |||
12 |
Ian Metzgar
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Bryce Miller
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 4 | +1.3% | PB | ||
14 |
James Gaudion
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Trevor Martin
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | +1.4% | PB | ||
16 |
Sean Lehan
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | – | |||
17 |
John Moll
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | +4.6% | PB | ||
18 |
Michael Kail
Aqua Culture
|
Aqua Culture | – | +3.7% | PB | ||
19 |
Luke Burnell
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | WF24 | – | +4.6% | PB | |
20 |
Jack Mooney
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | – | – | |||
21 |
Marshall Radonovich
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | +1.0% | SB | ||
22 |
Anderson Pilsner
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | +2.0% | SB | ||
23 |
Jonathan Brettschneider
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | – | |||
24 |
Jack Rife
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | ||
25 |
Jacob Demory
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | |||
26 |
Luke Pieklo
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
27 |
Caden Stewart
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | |||
28 |
Owen Fastrich
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | ||
29 |
Umid Akmalov
NRG Swimming
|
NRG Swimming | – | – | |||
30 |
Max Johnson
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | +1.9% | PB | ||
31 |
Thomas Marrapodi
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | |||
– |
Gabriel Clauss
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | – | – | |||
– |
Ethan Girard
Aqua Culture
|
Aqua Culture | – | – |