Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brooks Stovall
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Robert Padgett
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ricky Berens
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Dan McMahon
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Eric McGinnis
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Clay Bullock
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cris Olinger
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Jordan Wacker
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Padgett
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 883 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brooks Stovall
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 868 | – | PB | |
3 |
Dan McMahon
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 816 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ricky Berens
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 800 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Eric McGinnis
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 785 | – | ||
6 |
Cris Olinger
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 755 | – | ||
7 |
Jordan Wacker
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 741 | – | ||
8 |
Clay Bullock
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 734 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brad Jones
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 733 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kyle Burk
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 730 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
andrew Wang
South Texas Swimming
|
South Texas Swimming | 718 | – | ||
12 |
Clark Burckle
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 711 | – | ||
13 |
Jack Brown
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 711 | – | ||
14 |
Jay Ovenden
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 816 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tommy Gray
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 695 | – | ||
16 |
Rick McKellar
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 779 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jason Chatlosh
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 773 | – | ||
18 |
Mason McGee
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 662 | – | ||
18 |
Jamie Stults
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 662 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Kyle Coan
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 659 | – | ||
20 |
Nick Brittis
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 768 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Chuck Ciliske
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 648 | – | PB | |
23 |
Nick Graves
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 643 | – | ||
24 |
Will Rivers
South Texas Swimming
|
South Texas Swimming | 640 | – | ||
25 |
Scott Sorge
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 742 | – | ||
26 |
Drew Conely
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 629 | +6.8% | PB | |
27 |
Andrew Trowbridge
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 623 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Talmage Hocker
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 623 | – | ||
29 |
Daniel Rojas
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 595 | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Austin Stahley
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 701 | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Cole Larsen
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 585 | – | ||
32 |
John Azar
Border
|
Border | 571 | – | ||
33 |
John Langley
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 557 | – | ||
34 |
Scott Spann
South Texas Swimming
|
South Texas Swimming | 509 | – | ||
35 |
Justin Rothblatt
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 498 | +5.3% | PB |