Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tommy Gutman
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Alan Forbes
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Matt Schlytter
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 6 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jason Taylor
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 5 | +6.9% | PB | |
5 |
Matt BERGQUIST
Team Orlando
|
Team Orlando | 4 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Matt Stumpf
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cameron MARTIN
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
John Clore
Team Orlando
|
Team Orlando | 1 | +3.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Raymond DE Padua
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 579 | +7.1% | PB | |
10 |
Jordan Hawkins
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 566 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
C. J. REALL
Team Orlando
|
Team Orlando | 727 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Greg McCulla
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 705 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Justin Kennedy
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 531 | +3.5% | PB | |
14 |
Riley Bouchard
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 657 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Wes Stearns
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 649 | +0.9% | PB | |
– |
George Dennison
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alan Forbes
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 738 | – | ||
2 |
Tommy Gutman
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 870 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Matt Schlytter
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 649 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Matt BERGQUIST
Team Orlando
|
Team Orlando | 635 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Cameron MARTIN
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 600 | – | ||
6 |
John Clore
Team Orlando
|
Team Orlando | 595 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Matt Stumpf
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 589 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jason Taylor
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 571 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
C. J. REALL
Team Orlando
|
Team Orlando | 728 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Raymond DE Padua
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 556 | +6.1% | PB | |
11 |
Greg McCulla
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 717 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Jordan Hawkins
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 544 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Justin Kennedy
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 525 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Wes Stearns
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 662 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Riley Bouchard
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 656 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
George Dennison
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 655 | +2.8% | PB | |
17 |
Patrick Dix
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 481 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
John Orban
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 477 | +4.9% | PB | |
19 |
Matt PRESSLEY
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 472 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Marty Rauich
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 634 | – | ||
21 |
Brad Deborde
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 631 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Thompson Fletcher
Team Orlando
|
Team Orlando | 616 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Mufaddal Kadibhai
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 588 | -2.7% | ||
23 |
Antonio Birk
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 588 | -1.8% | ||
25 |
Mark BERGQUIST
Team Orlando
|
Team Orlando | 572 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Ryan Roncone
SWIFT SWIMMING
|
SWIFT SWIMMING | 357 | – | ||
27 |
Illya Prikhodko
Team Orlando
|
Team Orlando | 489 | -4.8% |