Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2003 TAGS Long Course Championships
Completed
Jul 23–27, 2003
LCM
UT Swim Center At Au, TX
TAGS Long Course Championships
Meet Dashboard
1500 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
13 - 14
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Gabrielle Maddalena
The Woodlands Swim Team
The Woodlands Swim Team
17:32.16
9
+0.6%
PB
2
Jessie Sartin
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
17:35.33
7
–
3
Karen Baker
Star
Star
17:54.56
6
–
4
Amanda Benson
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
17:58.23
5
+3.5%
PB
5
Lauren Grandy
Blue Tide Aquatics
Blue Tide Aquatics
18:03.75
4
–
6
Sara Ghazi
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
18:15.82
3
–
7
Kalyn Amundsen
The Woodlands Swim Team
The Woodlands Swim Team
18:17.91
2
–
8
Nuffy Swanson
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
18:18.76
1
–
9
Caitlin Rogers
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
18:22.84
–
–
10
Kerrie Wright
North Texas Nadadores
North Texas Nadadores
18:25.05
–
+2.6%
PB
11
Katie Nelson
The Woodlands Swim Team
The Woodlands Swim Team
18:26.92
–
–
12
Kristen Young
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
18:28.45
–
–
13
Lisa Ginder
North Texas Nadadores
North Texas Nadadores
18:43.21
–
+2.1%
PB
14
Casey Hurrell-Zitelman
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
18:44.74
–
–
15
Natalie Holcomb
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
18:52.01
–
–
16
Jamie Chong
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
18:52.19
–
+0.1%
PB
17
Alisha Rembach
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
18:53.38
–
–
18
Alex Kontrimas
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
18:55.09
–
–
19
Justine Bartos
Grapevine-Colleyville
Grapevine-Colleyville
18:56.14
–
+0.2%
PB
20
Jaclyn Kenline
The Woodlands Swim Team
The Woodlands Swim Team
18:57.46
–
–
21
Camille Newman
Circle C Select Swimming
Circle C Select Swimming
18:58.77
–
–
22
Kristen Gropp
The Woodlands Swim Team
The Woodlands Swim Team
19:00.63
–
–
23
Kayla Jensen
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
19:07.73
–
-0.2%
24
Jessica Hard
The Woodlands Swim Team
The Woodlands Swim Team
19:08.82
–
–
25
Liane Carlson
Dads Club Swim Team
Dads Club Swim Team
19:20.68
–
–
26
Amie Uttecht
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
19:35.30
–
–
27
Maggie Bryan
Blue Tide Aquatics
Blue Tide Aquatics
19:52.03
–
–
–
Shaunna Purtell
The Woodlands Swim Team
The Woodlands Swim Team
DQ
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
800 Free Women
2
800 Free Men
3
800 Free Relay Women
4
800 Free Relay Men
5
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
6
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
7
200 Back Women (13 - 14) Finals
8
200 Back Men (13 - 14)
9
200 Breast Women (11 - 12)
10
200 Breast Men (11 - 12)
11
200 Breast Women (13 - 14)
12
200 Breast Men (13 - 14)
13
400 Free Women (10-)
14
400 Free Men (10-)
15
400 Free Women (11 - 12) Finals
16
400 Free Men (11 - 12) Finals
17
400 Free Women (13 - 14) Finals
18
400 Free Men (13 - 14) Finals
19
400 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
20
400 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
21
400 Medley Relay Women (13 - 14)
22
400 Medley Relay Men (13 - 14)
23
100 Fly Women (10-)
24
100 Fly Men (10-)
25
200 Fly Women (11 - 12)
26
200 Fly Men (11 - 12)
27
200 Back Women (13 - 14) Prelims Swimoff
27
200 Fly Women (13 - 14)
28
200 Fly Men (13 - 14)
29
100 Free Women (10-)
30
100 Free Men (10-)
31
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
32
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
33
100 Free Women (13 - 14)
34
100 Free Men (13 - 14)
35
100 Back Women (10-)
36
100 Back Men (10-)
37
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
38
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
39
400 IM Women
40
400 IM Men
41
50 Breast Women (10-)
42
50 Breast Men (10-)
43
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
44
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
45
200 Free Relay Women (13 - 14)
46
200 Free Relay Men (13 - 14)
47
400 Free Relay Women (10-)
48
400 Free Relay Men (10-)
49
400 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
50
400 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
51
200 IM Women (13 - 14)
52
200 IM Men (13 - 14)
53
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
54
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
55
200 IM Women (10-)
56
200 IM Men (10-)
57
100 Breast Women (13 - 14)
58
100 Breast Men (13 - 14)
59
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
60
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
61
100 Breast Women (10-)
62
100 Breast Men (10-)
63
100 Back Women (13 - 14)
64
100 Back Men (13 - 14)
65
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
66
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
67
200 Free Women (10-)
68
200 Free Men (10-)
69
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
70
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
71
200 Free Women (13 - 14)
72
200 Free Men (13 - 14)
73
200 Free Relay Women (10-)
74
200 Free Relay Men (10-)
75
200 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
76
200 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
77
400 Free Relay Women (13 - 14)
78
400 Free Relay Men (13 - 14)
79
100 Fly Women (13 - 14)
80
100 Fly Men (13 - 14)
81
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
82
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
83
50 Fly Women (10-)
84
50 Fly Men (10-)
85
1500 Free Women
86
1500 Free Men
87
200 Back Women (11 - 12) Finals
88
200 Back Men (11 - 12)
89
50 Back Women (10-)
90
50 Back Men (10-)
91
50 Free Women (13 - 14)
92
50 Free Men (13 - 14)
93
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
94
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
95
50 Free Women (10-)
96
50 Free Men (10-)
97
200 Medley Relay Women (13 - 14)
98
200 Medley Relay Men (13 - 14)
99
200 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
100
200 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
101
200 Medley Relay Women (10-)
102
200 Medley Relay Men (10-)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving