Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jen FRAZIER
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Joelle Milov
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 17 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jessica Deng
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | +3.2% | SB | |
4 |
Jenne Ballatore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Brittany Johnson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Krystal Kazemba
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | +6.6% | PB | |
7 |
Kathryn Rivera
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 12 | +7.3% | PB | |
8 |
Sabrina Messmer
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 11 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Emily McCroan
Team Orlando
|
Team Orlando | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Courtney Baird
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Carly Cavalieri
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
JC Cameron
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 5 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Mary Masterton
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 4 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Caroline Kennon
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Katie Carroll
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Jaimie Kail
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 1 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jen FRAZIER
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 788 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Joelle Milov
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 687 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Jessica Deng
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 672 | +2.3% | SB | |
4 |
Jenne Ballatore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 667 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Brittany Johnson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 639 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Krystal Kazemba
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 580 | +5.8% | PB | |
7 |
Sabrina Messmer
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 566 | -2.8% | ||
8 |
Kathryn Rivera
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 559 | +6.6% | PB | |
9 |
Emily McCroan
Team Orlando
|
Team Orlando | 558 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Courtney Baird
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 538 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Carly Cavalieri
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 525 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
JC Cameron
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 506 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Jaimie Kail
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 499 | +0.7% | SB | |
14 |
Caroline Kennon
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 476 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Mary Masterton
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 475 | -3.2% | ||
16 |
Katie Carroll
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 475 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Sarah Barry
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 476 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Meredith Robbins
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 468 | – | ||
19 |
Arielle Nielsen
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 464 | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
Rachael Branston
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 464 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
ELIZABETH HALL
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 460 | – | ||
22 |
Chelsea Woodcock
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 442 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Jessie Brock
North Central Florida YMCA
|
North Central Florida YMCA | 421 | +1.9% | SB | |
24 |
Marissa Mumford
SWIFT SWIMMING
|
SWIFT SWIMMING | 398 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Amanda Schlytter
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 378 | +2.5% | PB | |
26 |
Katie JONES
Team Orlando
|
Team Orlando | 355 | +3.5% | PB |