Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thijs van Valkengoed
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | 20 | ||
2 |
Scott Usher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | ||
3 |
Vlad Polyakov
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 16 | ||
4 |
Michael BROWN
Canada
|
Canada | 15 | ||
5 |
Dave Denniston
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Brian JOHNS
Canada
|
Canada | 13 | ||
7 |
Sean Quinn
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 12 | ||
8 |
Morgan KNABE
Canada
|
Canada | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ryan Hurley
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 9 | ||
10 |
Phil Davis
Washington - ELIMINATED
|
Washington - ELIMINATED | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Mentele
Sioux Falls Snowfox
|
Sioux Falls Snowfox | 6 | ||
12 |
JOSHUA GEMMELL
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | ||
13 |
John Rasmussen
Mt Hood Swim Team
|
Mt Hood Swim Team | 4 | ||
14 |
Adam Ware
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | ||
– |
Cory Bergman
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
– |
Mark Gangloff
Auburn
|
Auburn | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Matt North
Missouri
|
Missouri | 744 | PB | |
18 |
William Mrazek
Florida
|
Florida | 694 | ||
19 |
Corey WELCH
Florida
|
Florida | 677 | ||
20 |
Andrew Albright
Michigan
|
Michigan | 670 | ||
21 |
Alec Haley
Casper Swim Club
|
Casper Swim Club | 665 | ||
22 |
Colin Stalnecker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 652 | ||
23 |
Jake Salaz
Mt Hood Swim Team
|
Mt Hood Swim Team | 614 | ||
– |
Neal Rubin
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thijs van Valkengoed
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | 862 | ||
2 |
Scott Usher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 833 | ||
3 |
Michael BROWN
Canada
|
Canada | 822 | ||
4 |
Vlad Polyakov
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 817 | ||
5 |
Morgan KNABE
Canada
|
Canada | 790 | ||
6 |
Sean Quinn
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 770 | ||
7 |
Dave Denniston
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 769 | ||
8 |
Brian JOHNS
Canada
|
Canada | 755 | ||
9 |
Cory Bergman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 752 | ||
10 |
Phil Davis
Washington - ELIMINATED
|
Washington - ELIMINATED | 740 | PB | |
11 |
Tom WILKENS
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 732 | ||
12 |
Ryan Hurley
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 732 | ||
13 |
Jacob Mentele
Sioux Falls Snowfox
|
Sioux Falls Snowfox | 730 | PB | |
14 |
John Rasmussen
Mt Hood Swim Team
|
Mt Hood Swim Team | 724 | ||
15 |
JOSHUA GEMMELL
Unattached
|
Unattached | 720 | ||
16 |
Mark Gangloff
Auburn
|
Auburn | 706 | ||
18 |
Matt North
Missouri
|
Missouri | 702 | ||
17 |
Adam Ware
Unattached
|
Unattached | 702 | ||
19 |
Andrew Albright
Michigan
|
Michigan | 682 | ||
20 |
Corey WELCH
Florida
|
Florida | 675 | ||
21 |
Alec Haley
Casper Swim Club
|
Casper Swim Club | 664 | ||
22 |
Bradley ALLY
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 659 | ||
23 |
CJ Nuess
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 655 | ||
24 |
William Mrazek
Florida
|
Florida | 652 | ||
25 |
Chad Thomsen
University of Alberta
|
University of Alberta | 645 | ||
26 |
Colin Stalnecker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 642 | ||
27 |
Casey Cronin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 622 | PB | |
28 |
Neal Rubin
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 614 | ||
29 |
Jake Salaz
Mt Hood Swim Team
|
Mt Hood Swim Team | 602 | ||
30 |
Seok Lee
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 601 | ||
31 |
Jesse Nitz
Washington - ELIMINATED
|
Washington - ELIMINATED | 594 | ||
32 |
Williamson Ratliff
Florida
|
Florida | 585 | PB | |
33 |
David Cooper
George Mason
|
George Mason | 567 | ||
34 |
Scott Weltz
Silicon Valley Aquatic Association
|
Silicon Valley Aquatic Association | 564 | ||
– |
Jim Kibbe
Michigan
|
Michigan | – | ||
– |
Andrew Pickett
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
– |
Matt Lowe
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
– |
Robert Fischetti
Florida
|
Florida | – | ||
– |
Sean Mahoney
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | ||
– |
Justin Mason
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
– |
Chris Michelmore
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | |
– |
Harvey Beckwith
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | ||
– |
LUKE EKHOFF
Washington - ELIMINATED
|
Washington - ELIMINATED | NS | – |