Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lilly Daley
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 30 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jenna Yang
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 25 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nicole Petrisor
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Cary Long
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ava Hilkowitz
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 14 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Mariam Farid
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Farha Suntoke
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Lyudmila Bird
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 11 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lilly Daley
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 686 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cary Long
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 539 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jenna Yang
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 518 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nicole Petrisor
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 511 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Ava Hilkowitz
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 481 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Mariam Farid
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 475 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mia Kruk
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 444 | – | ||
8 |
Farha Suntoke
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 440 | – | ||
9 |
Lyudmila Bird
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 426 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Alexanne Proulx
Oshawa Aquatic Club
|
Oshawa Aquatic Club | 424 | – | ||
11 |
Jordan Fidelino
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 418 | – | ||
– |
Meredith Coolen
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madison Van Hoof
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kesa Taivassalo
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 30 | – | PB | |
2 |
Aleksa Zizakovic
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 25 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Victoria Sun
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Nicole Carter
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 15 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Grace Chai
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sabrina Roszak
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kingsley Wainwright
Hamilton Aquatic Club
|
Hamilton Aquatic Club | 12 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Camilla Mia Oviedo Euceda
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Chloe Lau
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Megan Hau
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jessica Sheng
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Yanny Wang
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Maryam Kamal
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 4 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Gianna Li
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Niki Devane
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Clara Duffy
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kesa Taivassalo
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 591 | – | PB | |
2 |
Victoria Sun
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 555 | – | ||
3 |
Aleksa Zizakovic
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 553 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Grace Chai
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | 536 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nicole Carter
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 507 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Sabrina Roszak
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 502 | – | PB | |
7 |
Camilla Mia Oviedo Euceda
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 496 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kingsley Wainwright
Hamilton Aquatic Club
|
Hamilton Aquatic Club | 490 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Chloe Lau
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | 486 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Megan Hau
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 478 | – | PB | |
11 |
Maryam Kamal
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 457 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Jessica Sheng
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 455 | – | ||
13 |
Gianna Li
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 424 | – | PB | |
14 |
Niki Devane
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 418 | – | ||
15 |
Clara Duffy
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 411 | – | PB | |
16 |
Yanny Wang
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 399 | – | ||
17 |
Diana Hothaza
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 391 | – | ||
18 |
Isabella Durno
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 379 | – | PB | |
19 |
Natalie Mok
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | 378 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Sara Lo
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 375 | – | ||
21 |
Eva Wilson
Whitchurch-Stouffville S C
|
Whitchurch-Stouffville S C | 374 | – | PB | |
22 |
Lola Zuvela
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 360 | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Natalie Hocevar
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 356 | – | ||
24 |
Audrey Wu
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 356 | – | PB | |
25 |
Tierney Rodgers
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 325 | – | PB | |
26 |
Emerson Wilson
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 299 | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Sareena Buttar
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 286 | – | PB | |
28 |
Michela Bartucci
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 258 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Veanna Bui
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 30 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Shu Tong Du
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 25 | – | PB | |
3 |
Amy Chai
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Maria Ramirez Mon
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Kiera Kogon
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Nicole Connors
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Reagan Marchlewicz
Oshawa Aquatic Club
|
Oshawa Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Ashley Wilkie
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Yoyo Chun
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Sophia Janetos
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Isabella Qu
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Quinn Logan
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Cayley Lee
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Marie Cl Fernandez Ayanegui
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Rachel Liang
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Sophia Young
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shu Tong Du
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 586 | – | PB | |
2 |
Veanna Bui
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 580 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Amy Chai
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 504 | – | PB | |
4 |
Maria Ramirez Mon
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 487 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Kiera Kogon
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 478 | – | ||
6 |
Nicole Connors
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 472 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ashley Wilkie
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 446 | – | ||
8 |
Reagan Marchlewicz
Oshawa Aquatic Club
|
Oshawa Aquatic Club | 430 | – | ||
9 |
Sophia Janetos
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 406 | – | PB | |
10 |
Isabella Qu
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 396 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Yoyo Chun
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 390 | – | ||
12 |
Quinn Logan
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 388 | – | ||
13 |
Cayley Lee
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 375 | – | ||
14 |
Rachel Liang
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 361 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Marie Cl Fernandez Ayanegui
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 356 | – | ||
16 |
Sophia Young
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 351 | – | ||
17 |
Mariana Cabezas Garzon
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 346 | – | ||
18 |
Morgan Ismail
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 331 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Emily Arciero
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 329 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alexandra Podstreleny
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 319 | – | ||
21 |
Nanami Fukamachi-Jones
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | 318 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jolie Wang
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 307 | – | ||
23 |
Jona Sulstarova
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 292 | – | PB | |
– |
Simone Todorovich
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eva Joubert
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 30 | – | PB | |
2 |
Karen JiHao Li
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 25 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jenny Labuschagne
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lily Chai
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Ashley Chen
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Diana hu
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 13 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Elika Shahi
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 12 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Emily Lee
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Navina Bui
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Elena Wieland
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Niki Petrov
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Alice Jin
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Liv Schwertfeger
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 4 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Addison Yuan
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 3 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Olivia Chin
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Vikki Huang
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Sofia Peichl
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Milania McChesney
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Gwyneth Salisny
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | – | ||
20 |
Julia Mazur
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | +5.0% | PB | |
21 |
Chloe Madison Garcia
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Lila Singh
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | – | -1.8% | ||
23 |
Kate Gordon
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Ella Kuon
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | +1.0% | PB | |
25 |
Daria Rogovoy
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | – | -2.4% | ||
26 |
Natalie Smith
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | -3.5% | ||
27 |
Zoe LeJeune
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | -2.1% | ||
28 |
Anita McDonald
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +0.0% | PB | |
29 |
Zoie Bhatti
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | +1.7% | PB | |
– |
Aanya Trehan
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Britney Cheung
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 30 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Madison Zhang
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 25 | +1.3% | PB | |
– |
Alice Boldyrev
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | NS | – | – |