Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Bertino
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 641 | PB | |
2 |
Kai Anolin
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 606 | ||
3 |
Jackson Nigro
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 496 | PB | |
4 |
William Mattson
Newport Beach Swimming
|
Newport Beach Swimming | 413 | PB | |
5 |
Jessica Lively
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 231 | PB | |
6 |
Josiah Scott
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 199 | ||
– |
Brandon Yang
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | NS | – | |
– |
Travis Chen
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | NS | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Anthony Cecco
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | NS | |
– |
Jaden Ficklen
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | NS | |
– |
Nick Morse
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | NS |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kenzi Tang
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 484 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cody Cascalla
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 479 | – | ||
3 |
Bear Lee
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 453 | – | PB | |
4 |
Derek Vovan
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 57 | +6.6% | PB | |
– |
Collin Reinke
Dolphin Aquatics
|
Dolphin Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Richard Li
Dolphin Aquatics
|
Dolphin Aquatics | 548 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Trevor Ta
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 459 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Nguyen
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 408 | – | ||
4 |
Andrew Chen
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 202 | -5.4% | ||
5 |
Souhardyo Saha
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 218 | – | PB | |
6 |
Max Ober
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | 62 | +21.2% | PB | |
– |
Kiko Ezzat
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jojo Lee
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Chun
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 309 | PB | |
2 |
Jack Hedberg
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 163 | ||
3 |
Asher Portnoff
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 34 | ||
4 |
Kody Vuong
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 15 | ||
5 |
Ronan Sweetman
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 6 | PB | |
6 |
Ty Alsup
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 2 | ||
7 |
Matthew Kenney
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 2 | ||
– |
Vu Van Houten
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association | – | ||
– |
Gavin Hanlin
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | – | ||
– |
Adrian Casate
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | NS | – | |
– |
Kian Afshar
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Inyoung Kim
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 541 | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Wadman
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 2 | ||
– |
Cruz Alarcon
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | NS | – | |
– |
Coulter Dilts
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | NS | – |