Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Deal
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 9 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Ham Jordan
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Lamar Weeks
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Enrico Bado
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 5 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Tran
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
David Farfan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Scott Royal
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | -3.5% | ||
8 |
Austin Bracy
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 1 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ham Jordan
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 578 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Chris Deal
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 566 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
David Farfan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 555 | – | ||
4 |
Andrew Tran
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 544 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Lamar Weeks
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 539 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Scott Royal
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 534 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Enrico Bado
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 531 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Austin Bracy
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 519 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Matt Thompson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 513 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Scott Smidlein
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 506 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ben Parker
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 502 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Wil Singley
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 472 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Michael Randall
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 463 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Painter
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 461 | – | PB | |
15 |
Carlos Gonzalez
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 460 | – | ||
16 |
Dan Ciliske
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 459 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Jimmy Feigen
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 455 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Evin Moses
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 451 | – | ||
19 |
Peter O'Brien
New Wave Aquatic
|
New Wave Aquatic | 449 | – | ||
20 |
Joe Bezdek
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 448 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Jon Kennedy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 446 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Rudy Escalante
Lone Star Swim Team
|
Lone Star Swim Team | 437 | – | PB | |
23 |
Edgar Hernandez
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 436 | +2.4% | SB | |
24 |
Dimitri Macris
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 436 | – | ||
25 |
Colin Nelson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 433 | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Chad Stein
Central Texas Aquatic Club
|
Central Texas Aquatic Club | 410 | -6.8% | ||
27 |
Chris Valach
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 399 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Jonathan Greig
Unattached
|
Unattached | 397 | – | ||
29 |
Caleb Veazey
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 385 | -4.4% | ||
– |
O Grey
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Casey Caskey
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Michaels
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brendan McIntee
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | NS | – | – |