Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Krzysztof Chmielewski
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa
|
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 862 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ksawery Masiuk
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 739 | – | ||
3 |
Kajetan Radkiewicz
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
|
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | 728 | – | PB | |
4 |
Michal Chmielewski
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa
|
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 721 | – | ||
5 |
Jakub Walter
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 720 | +1.5% | SB | |
6 |
Adam Zdybel
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
KS DELFIN Gdynia | 704 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Mateusz Kowalski
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
KS DELFIN Gdynia | 674 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Hubert Pietka
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 671 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Adam Zaremba
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 665 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Krystian Drabczyk
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 664 | – | ||
11 |
Maksymilian Belzyt
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk | 658 | – | ||
12 |
Sergiusz Gołacki
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 657 | +2.0% | SB | |
13 |
Marcel Setlak
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk | 655 | – | PB | |
14 |
Antoni Jankowski
SMS Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
SMS Gorzów Wielkopolski | 642 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sebastian Miniszewski
MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ
|
MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ | 628 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mateusz Doktór
SMS Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
SMS Gorzów Wielkopolski | 611 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ignacy Sienkiewicz
IKS Konstancin
|
IKS Konstancin | 601 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Błażej Ćwiek
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk | 599 | – | ||
19 |
Nikodem Wieczorkowski
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 595 | +2.5% | SB | |
20 |
Maksym Vorontsov
ZIELONA GORA
|
ZIELONA GORA | 578 | – | ||
21 |
Nestor Zinkovskyi
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 556 | – | ||
22 |
Kacper Szczepaniak
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 540 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Alex Kowolik
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 504 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mikołaj Filipiak
KS Barrakuda Gdańsk
|
KS Barrakuda Gdańsk | 765 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Jerzy Larys
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa
|
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 708 | +1.2% | SB | |
3 |
Rafał Mienicki
ŚUKS Polna Warszawa
|
ŚUKS Polna Warszawa | 676 | – | PB | |
4 |
Rafał Ciechomski
MKS ,,Astoria'' Bydgoszcz
|
MKS ,,Astoria'' Bydgoszcz | 638 | – | ||
5 |
Kacper Jasiński
MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce
|
MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce | 625 | – | PB | |
6 |
Adrian Kowalinski
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 619 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Marcel Michniewicz
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 604 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Zakhar Hlushchenko
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 596 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Dmytro Yevdokymov
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park | 585 | – | ||
10 |
Maksymilian Rystwej
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 584 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Bartosz Kurek
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 576 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Jan Szarek
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 574 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Norbert Gorzeñ
Uks Cityzen
|
Uks Cityzen | 559 | – | PB | |
14 |
Aleksander Nowak
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 554 | – | ||
15 |
Michał Paradowski
SMS Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
SMS Gorzów Wielkopolski | 549 | – | ||
16 |
Nathaniel Chabowski
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk | 548 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Stanislaw Marek Przezdziak
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 536 | – | ||
18 |
Wiktor Leśniewski
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 515 | +0.3% | SB | |
19 |
Marek Wąsik
DOKiS Sekcja Pływacka Vega Dob
|
DOKiS Sekcja Pływacka Vega Dob | 506 | – | PB | |
20 |
Mateusz Rozmiarek
SMS Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
SMS Gorzów Wielkopolski | 490 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Franciszek Domański
MKS ,,Astoria'' Bydgoszcz
|
MKS ,,Astoria'' Bydgoszcz | 485 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Filip Wawrzyniak
SMS Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
SMS Gorzów Wielkopolski | 477 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michal Gnaczynski
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 674 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Przemysław Pietroń
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 668 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Miłosz Piętka
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 629 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Adam Novotný
SC PA Pardubice
|
SC PA Pardubice | 611 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Oliwier Ponieważ
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 576 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Mateusz Redzinski vel Rydzynski
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 568 | – | ||
7 |
Ignacy Ołownia
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
KS DELFIN Gdynia | 566 | – | ||
8 |
Krystian Selder
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 561 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Marcel Borkowski
Neptun Świdnica
|
Neptun Świdnica | 551 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Błażej Dworakowski
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
KS DELFIN Gdynia | 550 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Adam Mazur
Grupa 5Styl Warszawa
|
Grupa 5Styl Warszawa | 548 | – | PB | |
12 |
Miłosz Wentland
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 545 | – | ||
13 |
Adrian Mikołajczyk
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 543 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Mateusz Kusek
Międzyszkolny UKS ,,Olimpijczyk'' Suwałki
|
Międzyszkolny UKS ,,Olimpijczyk'' Suwałki | 542 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Jakub Grzywiński
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 535 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jan Pera
SMS Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
SMS Gorzów Wielkopolski | 517 | – | ||
17 |
Patryk Pronin
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 510 | – | ||
18 |
Michał Pietrzak
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań | 481 | – | ||
19 |
Krzysztof Cygański
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 418 | – | PB | |
20 |
Igor Litwiński
MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce
|
MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce | 415 | – |