Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Krzysztof Chmielewski
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa
|
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 838 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Michal Piela
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 777 | +1.4% | SB | |
3 |
Adam Kuczak
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 737 | – | ||
4 |
Adrian Jaskiewicz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 694 | – | ||
5 |
Mikolaj Popiel
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 692 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Albert Warzocha
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań | 664 | – | ||
7 |
Dawid Plaga
TP Skalar Słupsk
|
TP Skalar Słupsk | 647 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Szymon Kapala
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
AZS AWF Warszawa | 642 | – | ||
9 |
Jerzy Larys
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa
|
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 640 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Wiktor Staszak
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 633 | – | ||
11 |
Błażej Sroka
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk | 626 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jiří Chalupník
SC PA Pardubice
|
SC PA Pardubice | 619 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jan Teplý
SC PA Pardubice
|
SC PA Pardubice | 599 | +2.8% | SB | |
14 |
Tymoteusz Kobus
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk | 596 | – | ||
15 |
Vilém Mikula
SC PA Pardubice
|
SC PA Pardubice | 592 | – | ||
16 |
Igor Dzierkacz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 590 | – | ||
17 |
Wiktor Wisniewski
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 588 | – | PB | |
18 |
Maxim Havlena
SC PA Pardubice
|
SC PA Pardubice | 579 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kacper Porwik
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 572 | – | PB | |
20 |
Bartosz Tarczyński
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 569 | -1.8% | ||
21 |
Pavel Drahorád
SC PA Pardubice
|
SC PA Pardubice | 564 | – | ||
22 |
Patryk Joachimowicz
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 562 | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Kajetan Sobiechowski
ZIELONA GORA
|
ZIELONA GORA | 557 | – | ||
24 |
Julian Kozłowski
MKS ,,Astoria'' Bydgoszcz
|
MKS ,,Astoria'' Bydgoszcz | 556 | – | ||
25 |
Jakub Szwedzki
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 534 | +0.7% | SB | |
26 |
Oskar Burzyński
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 525 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Nathaniel Chabowski
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk | 516 | – | ||
28 |
Maciej Urbański
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park | 503 | – | ||
29 |
Dawid Pawlak
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 485 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Norbert Gorzeñ
Uks Cityzen
|
Uks Cityzen | 478 | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Hubert Federkiewicz
SMS Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
SMS Gorzów Wielkopolski | 464 | – | ||
32 |
Ignacy Trudnos
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 453 | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Sebastian Kowalczyk
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 433 | – | ||
34 |
Bartosz Jarecki
ŚUKS Polna Warszawa
|
ŚUKS Polna Warszawa | 432 | – | PB | |
35 |
Jakub Lecyk
MKP Astromal-Leszno
|
MKP Astromal-Leszno | 341 | – | ||
– |
Ignacy Ołownia
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
KS DELFIN Gdynia | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Krzysztof Chmielewski
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa
|
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 838 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Michal Piela
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 777 | +1.4% | SB | |
3 |
Dawid Plaga
TP Skalar Słupsk
|
TP Skalar Słupsk | 647 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Wiktor Staszak
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 633 | – | ||
5 |
Błażej Sroka
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk | 626 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jiří Chalupník
SC PA Pardubice
|
SC PA Pardubice | 619 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tymoteusz Kobus
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk | 596 | – | ||
8 |
Igor Dzierkacz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 590 | – | ||
9 |
Maxim Havlena
SC PA Pardubice
|
SC PA Pardubice | 579 | – | PB | |
10 |
Pavel Drahorád
SC PA Pardubice
|
SC PA Pardubice | 564 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mikolaj Popiel
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 692 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Jerzy Larys
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa
|
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 640 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Vilém Mikula
SC PA Pardubice
|
SC PA Pardubice | 592 | – | ||
4 |
Kacper Porwik
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 572 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kajetan Sobiechowski
ZIELONA GORA
|
ZIELONA GORA | 557 | – | ||
6 |
Oskar Burzyński
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 525 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Nathaniel Chabowski
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk | 516 | – | ||
8 |
Maciej Urbański
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park | 503 | – | ||
9 |
Norbert Gorzeñ
Uks Cityzen
|
Uks Cityzen | 478 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wiktor Wisniewski
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 588 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bartosz Tarczyński
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 569 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Julian Kozłowski
MKS ,,Astoria'' Bydgoszcz
|
MKS ,,Astoria'' Bydgoszcz | 556 | – | ||
– |
Ignacy Ołownia
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
KS DELFIN Gdynia | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patryk Joachimowicz
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 562 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Dawid Pawlak
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 485 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Hubert Federkiewicz
SMS Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
SMS Gorzów Wielkopolski | 464 | – | ||
4 |
Ignacy Trudnos
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 453 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Sebastian Kowalczyk
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 433 | – | ||
6 |
Bartosz Jarecki
ŚUKS Polna Warszawa
|
ŚUKS Polna Warszawa | 432 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jakub Lecyk
MKP Astromal-Leszno
|
MKP Astromal-Leszno | 341 | – |