Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Anderson
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 9 | +8.0% | PB | |
2 |
Andy Miller
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brandon Burlingame
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
David Gorrell
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Jordan Dunham
Dallas Elite
|
Dallas Elite | 4 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Sam Holland
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Robert Steele
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 2 | +4.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Randall Reams
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | +5.0% | PB | |
2 |
Wray Borland
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jeremiah Grey
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Britt Brandon
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Anthony Williamson
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Kyle McDaniel
Denton ISD Aquat
|
Denton ISD Aquat | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Conner Bracy
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 2 | +0.3% | SB | |
8 |
Jeffrey Wong
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Martin Stevens
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
10 |
Zak Barrett
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Ben Donaldson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Alex Durocher
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +5.3% | PB | |
13 |
Josh Grey
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Todd Hesson
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
15 |
Brendan Jackson
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
16 |
Zach Gnoza
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | -5.1% | ||
17 |
Andy Collins
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
18 |
Kalee Johnson
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | – | ||
19 |
Laurence Glenesk
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -10.4% | ||
20 |
Alex Golman
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Bill Hamlett
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Marsail Warner
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Freddie O'Lenick
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Liam Veazey
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 7 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Andrew Cely
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Jeffrey Yuan
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Cameron Pulsifer
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 4 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Dustin Jack
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Kyle Mahan
Denton ISD Aquat
|
Denton ISD Aquat | 2 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Andy Morley
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Yunkun Chen
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
10 |
Aaron Garza
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Austin Tomanek
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
12 |
Andrew Wadley
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | – | ||
13 |
Lars Henning
Dallas Elite
|
Dallas Elite | – | – | ||
– |
Aaron Tipton
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jeffrey Nichols
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 9 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Nate Kuhn
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Cole Brewer
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | +7.1% | PB | |
4 |
Cameron Kerl
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Rutoskey
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Pulsifer
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 3 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Matt Custred
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Matt Donaldson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 1 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Davis Eubanks
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Joseph Kim
Dallas Elite
|
Dallas Elite | – | -3.6% | ||
11 |
Robert Swan
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Andre Bergstein
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Austin Johnson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | – |