Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Gorrell
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Jordan Burke
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | +4.8% | PB | |
X |
Adam Pfaff
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Brad Lowry
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Austin Gay
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Robert Steele
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 4 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Daniel Araki
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Brandon Burlingame
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Will Smith
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 1 | +3.0% | PB | |
X |
Andy Miller
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
9 |
Leo Lam
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | – | ||
10 |
Jordan Dunham
Dallas Elite
|
Dallas Elite | – | -1.3% | ||
11 |
David Escamilla
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Michael Martinez
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
X |
John Ngo
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
13 |
Justin Bergin
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
– |
Evan Brown
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Steven Nelms
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | – | ||
X |
Jeremiah Grey
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +3.1% | PB | |
X |
Zak Barrett
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Zach Krahulik
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 7 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Jeffrey Wong
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | +6.8% | PB | |
4 |
Randall Reams
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Paul Gerard
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Zach Gnoza
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | 3 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Wray Borland
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | -2.8% | ||
8 |
Todd Hesson
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Ben Donaldson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Conner Bracy
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Alex Durocher
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Liu
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Skyler Clark-Fernandez
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Kalee Johnson
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | +7.1% | PB | |
15 |
Anthony Williamson
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Britt Brandon
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Matthew Pittman
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Laurence Glenesk
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Martin Stevens
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +3.8% | PB | |
X |
Josh Grey
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Brendan Jackson
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
21 |
Bradley Baker
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | +11.1% | PB | |
22 |
Max Gunter
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
23 |
Marsail Warner
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Adlai Milbitz
Denton ISD Aquat
|
Denton ISD Aquat | – | +2.1% | PB | |
– |
Robert Mohle
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Pulsifer
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Jonathan Spencer
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | 7 | – | ||
X |
Ryan Bills
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Greg Pfaff
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
X |
Zach Walters
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Yunkun Chen
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Jeffrey Yuan
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Liam Veazey
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Freddie O'Lenick
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 2 | -3.7% | ||
8 |
Aaron Tipton
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | 1 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Robert Sutherland
Denton ISD Aquat
|
Denton ISD Aquat | – | +6.9% | PB | |
10 |
Aaron Garza
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Will McNamara
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Dustin Jack
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Kyle Mahan
Denton ISD Aquat
|
Denton ISD Aquat | – | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Andy Morley
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Lars Henning
Dallas Elite
|
Dallas Elite | – | – | ||
16 |
Austin Tomanek
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
17 |
Andrew Cely
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Andrew Wadley
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | -2.1% | ||
19 |
Patrick Crowling
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
– |
Pavel Kostadinov
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Scott Munch
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 9 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Cole Brewer
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | +7.3% | PB | |
3 |
Nate Kuhn
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Ryan Rutoskey
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Pulsifer
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 4 | +8.8% | PB | |
6 |
Austin Johnson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 3 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Jeffrey Nichols
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 2 | -3.3% | ||
8 |
Christopher Alkire
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 1 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Matt Donaldson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Matt Custred
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +8.0% | PB | |
11 |
Joseph Kim
Dallas Elite
|
Dallas Elite | – | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Robert Swan
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Davis Eubanks
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Andre Bergstein
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
15 |
Christian Bergin
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
– |
Cameron Kerl
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | NS | – | – |