Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriel MANGABEIRA
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 24 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Joshua ILIKA BRENNEN
Mexico
|
Mexico | 21 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Peter Verhoef
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Christian Cantwell
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 19 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Albert Subirats
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 18 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Mike Averett
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Bryce Clough
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 15.50 | +4.0% | SB | |
7 |
Michael Rice
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 15.50 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Tim Kegelman
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Steven Manley
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Colby Mack
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tim Hughes
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Ted Algire
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Teylor Arboleda
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Feuerstein
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Swenson
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 5 | +1.8% | SB | |
17 |
Ian Hulme
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Scott Madaras
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Grant Johnson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | +5.6% | PB | |
20 |
Bryan Pinkston
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Mansoor Al-Mansoor
Kuwait
|
Kuwait | 699 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Castro
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 678 | – | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Doeck
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
|
Florida Atlantic Aquatics | 662 | – | PB | |
24 |
Brian Shue
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 656 | – | PB | |
25 |
Waleed Al-Qahtani
Kuwait
|
Kuwait | 653 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Camden Long
Typhoon Aquatics
|
Typhoon Aquatics | 649 | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
James Atkinson
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 648 | -2.4% | ||
28 |
Alex Kennon
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 637 | +4.0% | PB | |
29 |
Omar Fathallah
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 634 | – | PB | |
30 |
Phil Murray
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 627 | +3.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua ILIKA BRENNEN
Mexico
|
Mexico | 821 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Peter Verhoef
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 814 | – | PB | |
3 |
Gabriel MANGABEIRA
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 797 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Christian Cantwell
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 736 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Bryce Clough
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 734 | +5.2% | SB | |
6 |
Albert Subirats
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 730 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Steven Manley
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 714 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tim Kegelman
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 713 | – | ||
9 |
Mike Averett
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 712 | – | PB | |
10 |
Michael Rice
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 696 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Ted Algire
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 694 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ian Hulme
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 690 | – | ||
13 |
Tim Hughes
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 687 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Teylor Arboleda
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 679 | – | PB | |
15 |
Bryan Pinkston
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 678 | – | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Swenson
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 672 | +1.7% | SB | |
17 |
Scott Madaras
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 671 | – | ||
18 |
Grant Johnson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 669 | +5.7% | PB | |
19 |
Ryan Feuerstein
Unattached
|
Unattached | 668 | – | PB | |
20 |
Colby Mack
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 665 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alex Kennon
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 665 | +5.3% | PB | |
22 |
Waleed Al-Qahtani
Kuwait
|
Kuwait | 659 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Andrew Doeck
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
|
Florida Atlantic Aquatics | 658 | – | PB | |
24 |
Brian Shue
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 656 | – | PB | |
25 |
Andrew Castro
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 656 | – | PB | |
26 |
Camden Long
Typhoon Aquatics
|
Typhoon Aquatics | 651 | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
James Atkinson
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 648 | -2.4% | ||
28 |
Phil Murray
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 646 | +4.3% | PB | |
29 |
Mansoor Al-Mansoor
Kuwait
|
Kuwait | 643 | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Omar Fathallah
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 642 | – | PB | |
31 |
Mason Wilcox
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 639 | – | ||
32 |
Elliot Meena
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 636 | +1.4% | PB | |
33 |
John Long
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 633 | +3.6% | PB | |
34 |
Andrew Greener
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 631 | – | PB | |
35 |
Luis Galvan-Sarabia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 621 | – | ||
36 |
Hendrik Putra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 621 | – | ||
37 |
CJ Marck
Spirit Swimming
|
Spirit Swimming | 617 | – | ||
38 |
Jeffrey Vivo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 615 | +4.4% | PB | |
39 |
Zain Qali
Kuwait
|
Kuwait | 614 | -2.8% | ||
40 |
Adam Dimenna
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 611 | – | ||
41 |
Tim Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 609 | +2.5% | PB | |
42 |
Harrison Brown
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 607 | +0.2% | PB | |
43 |
Drew Pallace
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 605 | – | ||
44 |
Pat Quinn
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 601 | -1.9% | ||
45 |
Kyle Myers
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 599 | – | ||
46 |
Eric Shrestha
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 596 | -0.8% | ||
47 |
Kurt Kull
Unattached
|
Unattached | 591 | – | PB | |
48 |
Emman Crescimbeni
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 585 | +0.1% | PB | |
49 |
Sean Dehere
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 585 | – | PB | |
50 |
Alejandro Simpson
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 584 | – | PB | |
51 |
Imran Ally
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 584 | -0.6% | ||
52 |
Chris Milliken
Spirit Swimming
|
Spirit Swimming | 582 | – | ||
53 |
Chris McKnight
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 580 | +2.5% | PB | |
54 |
Adam Moody
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 579 | +2.1% | PB | |
54 |
Eli Field
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 579 | – | ||
56 |
Nawaf Haidar
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | 579 | -1.6% | ||
57 |
Javon Atkinson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 577 | – | ||
58 |
Leonardo Chaves
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | 574 | +0.3% | PB | |
59 |
Michael Bottchen
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 569 | +1.6% | PB | |
60 |
Sean Spire
Twa
|
Twa | 566 | – | ||
61 |
Mike Lewis
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 562 | – | ||
62 |
Patrick Veltman
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 561 | – | ||
63 |
Evan Marcus
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | 561 | – | PB | |
64 |
Adam Barley
Lake County Aquatics
|
Lake County Aquatics | 561 | – | PB | |
65 |
Winston Stagg
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 558 | – | ||
66 |
Nader Amer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 556 | – | PB | |
67 |
Nicholas Basford
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 554 | -1.8% | ||
68 |
Brian Morales
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 551 | – | ||
69 |
Matt Brock
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 550 | +1.0% | PB | |
70 |
Danny Claude
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 545 | +1.6% | PB | |
70 |
Sergey Babakhin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 545 | +0.6% | PB | |
72 |
Keith Coghlan
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 544 | +0.5% | PB | |
73 |
Edwin Torres
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 543 | – | PB | |
74 |
John Franklin
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
|
Florida Atlantic Aquatics | 541 | +1.3% | SB | |
75 |
Shea DAVIS
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 536 | -0.8% | ||
76 |
Zig Allan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 536 | +3.0% | PB | |
77 |
Alex Metka
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 530 | +2.4% | PB | |
78 |
Francisco Birk
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 530 | +0.5% | PB | |
79 |
Julio Perez-Downes
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 529 | – | ||
80 |
Ryon Williams
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 527 | – | PB | |
81 |
Oliver Basse
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 525 | +2.7% | PB | |
82 |
Carter Crosby
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 521 | +7.0% | SB | |
83 |
Tom Lesnick
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 519 | – | ||
84 |
Rob Morris
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 519 | -1.6% | ||
85 |
Ilya Grubin
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 519 | – | PB | |
86 |
Howard Hunte
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 516 | – | PB | |
87 |
Brandon Selts
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 515 | – | PB | |
88 |
Michael DeNise
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 510 | – | ||
89 |
Robbie Pellicer
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 510 | +3.4% | PB | |
90 |
Frankie Lacayo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 500 | +2.2% | PB | |
91 |
Mike Kingman
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 498 | +7.4% | PB | |
92 |
Peter Apol
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 498 | +1.5% | SB | |
93 |
Kyle Coan
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 495 | – | PB | |
94 |
Matthew Saccurato
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 494 | – | ||
95 |
Kevin Hayes
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 491 | 0.0% | ||
96 |
Adam Aceino
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 489 | – | ||
97 |
Cole Meringolo
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 488 | – | ||
98 |
Rod Hunte
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 488 | – | ||
99 |
Jonathan Van Zee
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
|
Florida Atlantic Aquatics | 481 | +2.7% | PB | |
100 |
Chris Vinci
Lauderhill Swim Team
|
Lauderhill Swim Team | 477 | -1.2% | ||
101 |
Will Hartmann
Typhoon Aquatics
|
Typhoon Aquatics | 477 | – | ||
102 |
Patrick Arenson
Miami Springs
|
Miami Springs | 473 | +0.5% | PB | |
103 |
Dane Gullakson
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 463 | +2.1% | PB | |
104 |
Matthew Lamoureux
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 460 | – | ||
105 |
Michael Holtz
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 454 | +7.5% | PB | |
106 |
Andrew Blazuk
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 454 | -1.6% | ||
107 |
Scott Gunter
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 439 | – | PB | |
108 |
Spencer Rausch
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 422 | -1.5% | ||
109 |
Kyle DeCicco
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 395 | +0.7% | PB | |
110 |
Julius Tonga
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 383 | – | ||
– |
TRAVIS WILLIAMS
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Brett Burgs
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – |