Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelly Gillis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 24 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Aleksa Akerfelds
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 21 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Vanessa Duenas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Carly Hensel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 19 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Amy Beth Gallogly
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 18 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Katherine Kennedy
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 17 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Heather Roka
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Michele Lowry
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +4.6% | PB | |
9 |
Joelle Milov
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Amy Modglin
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 13 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kaitlyn Ferguson
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 11 | +5.1% | PB | |
12 |
Stacey Nedrud
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Colleen McReynolds
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 8 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Mhyria Miller
Islamorada
|
Islamorada | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Beth Ann Platt
Spirit Swimming
|
Spirit Swimming | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Capria Devenuto
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Elyse Perez
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | 4 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Lindsey Alexander
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 3 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Geni Burts
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 2 | +4.1% | SB | |
20 |
Joy Taylor
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Laura Kenney
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 675 | – | ||
22 |
Caitlin Muldoon
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 659 | – | PB | |
23 |
Lauren Shue
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 653 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Johanna Mellis
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 651 | – | PB | |
25 |
Rachel Matyas
Spirit Swimming
|
Spirit Swimming | 648 | – | ||
26 |
Erica Totten
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 645 | – | PB | |
27 |
Lauren Fraley
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 643 | – | ||
28 |
Kristen Lunak
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 635 | +3.3% | PB | |
29 |
Nieke Nugroho
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 631 | – | ||
30 |
Cat Silveira
Miami Springs
|
Miami Springs | 625 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelly Gillis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 792 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Aleksa Akerfelds
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 729 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Carly Hensel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 702 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Katherine Kennedy
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 701 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Vanessa Duenas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 690 | +0.8% | SB | |
6 |
Michele Lowry
Unattached
|
Unattached | 690 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Amy Beth Gallogly
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 688 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Joelle Milov
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 686 | – | PB | |
9 |
Heather Roka
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 683 | +0.8% | SB | |
10 |
Amy Modglin
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 681 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Geni Burts
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 681 | +6.2% | SB | |
12 |
Kaitlyn Ferguson
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 680 | +4.0% | PB | |
13 |
Stacey Nedrud
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 678 | – | PB | |
14 |
Beth Ann Platt
Spirit Swimming
|
Spirit Swimming | 673 | – | ||
15 |
Colleen McReynolds
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 668 | -2.8% | ||
16 |
Jacqueline Gonzalez
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 667 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Mhyria Miller
Islamorada
|
Islamorada | 662 | – | ||
18 |
Elyse Perez
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | 659 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Joy Taylor
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 655 | +3.6% | PB | |
20 |
Lindsey Alexander
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 654 | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Capria Devenuto
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 652 | – | ||
22 |
Jen FRAZIER
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 651 | – | PB | |
23 |
Caitlin Muldoon
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 650 | – | ||
24 |
Rachel Matyas
Spirit Swimming
|
Spirit Swimming | 650 | – | ||
25 |
Erica Totten
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 649 | – | PB | |
26 |
Cat Silveira
Miami Springs
|
Miami Springs | 648 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Nieke Nugroho
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 648 | – | ||
28 |
Kristen Lunak
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 642 | +3.6% | PB | |
29 |
Lauren Shue
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 639 | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Laura Kenney
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 635 | – | ||
31 |
Lauren Fraley
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 634 | – | ||
32 |
Jenny Lago
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 632 | – | ||
33 |
Johanna Mellis
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 629 | – | ||
34 |
Sophie Morgan
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 629 | -1.5% | ||
35 |
Lindsay McReynolds
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 628 | +1.6% | PB | |
36 |
Amanda Nicholson
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 627 | – | PB | |
37 |
Sharla Milne
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | 627 | 0.0% | ||
38 |
Kelly Dean
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 626 | +1.3% | SB | |
39 |
Morgan Kowalchuk
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 625 | – | ||
40 |
Laura Pacheco
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 623 | -0.8% | ||
41 |
Tracy Rorer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 623 | -0.3% | ||
42 |
Christine Thompson
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 623 | +1.0% | PB | |
43 |
Angelina Ballatore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 619 | -1.4% | ||
44 |
Erin Homewood
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 616 | – | ||
45 |
Kelly Finley
Spirit Swimming
|
Spirit Swimming | 615 | – | ||
46 |
Tori Richmond
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 613 | -1.0% | ||
47 |
Jennifer Harms
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 611 | -0.6% | ||
48 |
Shellby Landis
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | 610 | +1.6% | PB | |
49 |
Molly Chaffin
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 610 | – | ||
50 |
Ashley Kranz
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | 608 | +0.2% | PB | |
51 |
Megan Benner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 604 | +2.0% | SB | |
52 |
Lauren Forster
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 604 | +2.2% | SB | |
53 |
Kaeli Kluesner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 601 | -2.8% | ||
54 |
Carli Dimino
Spirit Swimming
|
Spirit Swimming | 600 | – | ||
55 |
Sune Smith
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 597 | -2.3% | ||
56 |
Caitlin Warner
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 597 | -1.3% | ||
57 |
Whitney Roper
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 592 | +0.5% | PB | |
58 |
Meggie Schmidt
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 592 | – | ||
59 |
Monica Smith
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 588 | – | ||
60 |
Maida Turnadzic
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 586 | -0.5% | ||
61 |
Courtney Alles
QDD Swim Team
|
QDD Swim Team | 586 | – | ||
62 |
Jackie Hartman
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 585 | – | ||
63 |
Erin Hill
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 582 | +3.7% | PB | |
64 |
Tina McCaw
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 578 | +0.7% | SB | |
65 |
Courtney Harris
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 573 | – | ||
66 |
Alyssa Ha
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 568 | – | ||
67 |
Liz Ouzts
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 564 | – | PB | |
68 |
Sara Black
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 564 | – | ||
69 |
Sarah Mrazek
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 563 | -0.3% | ||
70 |
Kariann Stevens
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 563 | +0.5% | PB | |
71 |
Stella Johnson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 558 | +0.1% | PB | |
72 |
Maureen Quinn
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 556 | +1.4% | SB | |
73 |
Emily Wylam
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 549 | – | ||
74 |
Lindsey Davis
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 547 | +0.6% | PB | |
75 |
Lyndsey Roka
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 542 | -0.4% | ||
76 |
Kathryn Ha
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 540 | – | ||
77 |
Alyson Fletcher
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 539 | – | ||
78 |
Carolyn Royce
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 530 | – | ||
79 |
Jessica Stewart
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
|
Florida Atlantic Aquatics | 527 | -1.5% | ||
80 |
Dana Jorgensen
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 527 | – | ||
81 |
Katelynn Stevens
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 526 | +1.3% | SB | |
82 |
Charlotte Williams
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
|
Florida Atlantic Aquatics | 519 | – | ||
83 |
Aimee Powell
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 512 | – | ||
84 |
Caroline Skjong-Nilsen
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 507 | – | PB | |
85 |
Courtney Callahan
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 457 | – | ||
– |
Bridget Benner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Sally Bakewell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Maria Bianchi
Wellington Swim Team
|
Wellington Swim Team | – | – |