Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2004 NT DM BB/B/C Haunted Hat
Completed
Oct 8–10, 2004
SCY
Loos Natatorium, Add, TX
NT DM BB/B/C Haunted Hat
Meet Dashboard
200 IM
Event
25 Free
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
25 Back
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
25 Breast
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
25 Fly
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
100 Free Relay
200 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
11 - 12
Age Group
All Age Groups
15+
13 - 14
11 - 12
10-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Julia Cuaderes
Dallas Mustangs
Dallas Mustangs
2:39.53
9
PB
2
Danielle Herubin
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
2:44.07
7
PB
3
Pateel Tabanian
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
2:44.10
6
PB
4
Megan Clark
Metroplex Aquatics
Metroplex Aquatics
2:45.39
5
PB
5
Hilda Huang
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
2:46.06
4
PB
1
Shelby Hoyt
Frisco Aquatics
Frisco Aquatics
2:47.35
9
PB
6
TK Keplin
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
2:50.81
3
2
Megan Ernst
Dallas Mustangs
Dallas Mustangs
2:51.22
7
PB
3
Yuan Tao
Dallas Elite
Dallas Elite
2:51.36
6
PB
4
Stephanie Grote
Dallas Mustangs
Dallas Mustangs
2:53.17
5
PB
5
Haley Bybee
Dallas Mustangs
Dallas Mustangs
2:53.18
4
1
Miyo Malouf
Dallas Mustangs
Dallas Mustangs
2:53.44
9
PB
7
Kendel Ahnell
Dallas Mustangs
Dallas Mustangs
2:53.58
2
2
Nadia El-Hamdi
Frisco Aquatics
Frisco Aquatics
2:54.64
7
6
Laiken Gay
Metroplex Aquatics
Metroplex Aquatics
2:55.10
3
PB
7
Katie Radford
Dallas Mustangs
Dallas Mustangs
2:55.35
2
PB
8
Zoe Butler
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
2:55.49
1
3
Angela Le
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
2:58.16
6
9
Grace Lee
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
2:58.90
–
PB
4
Courtney Erdly
Metroplex Aquatics
Metroplex Aquatics
2:59.54
5
PB
10
Lauren Eaton
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
3:00.83
–
5
Rishawna Crane
Frisco Aquatics
Frisco Aquatics
3:01.47
4
PB
6
Nadia Husayni
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
3:02.87
3
PB
7
Sierra Marchand
Frisco Aquatics
Frisco Aquatics
3:03.25
2
PB
8
Abby Waldron
Dallas Elite
Dallas Elite
3:05.20
1
11
Erin Hansen
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
3:05.68
–
PB
9
Jessica Meyer
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
3:05.90
–
10
Jessie Niewold
Unattached
Unattached
3:10.14
–
PB
11
Lauren Jackson
Metroplex Aquatics
Metroplex Aquatics
3:12.13
–
12
Sarah LI
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
3:13.23
–
PB
13
Raegan Lucero
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
3:14.27
–
14
Brianna Rehkemper
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
3:16.12
–
15
Jessie Sackett
Frisco Aquatics
Frisco Aquatics
3:28.39
–
16
Kelsey Butler
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
3:34.86
–
–
Elisa Banowsky
Dallas Mustangs
Dallas Mustangs
DQ
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 Fly Women (11 - 12)
2
200 Fly Men (11 - 12)
3
100 Fly Women (10-)
4
100 Fly Men (10-)
5
200 Fly Women (15+, 13 - 14)
6
200 Fly Men (13 - 14)
7
200 Breast Women (11 - 12)
8
200 Breast Men (11 - 12)
9
100 Breast Women (10-)
10
100 Breast Men (10-)
11
200 Breast Women (15+, 13 - 14)
12
200 Breast Men (15+, 13 - 14)
13
200 Free Relay Women (10-) Finals
14
200 Free Relay Men (10-)
15
200 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
16
200 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
17
200 Free Relay Women (13+)
18
200 Free Relay Men (13+)
19
50 Free Women (10-)
20
50 Free Men (10-)
21
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
22
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
23
50 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
24
50 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
25
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
26
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
27
200 Free Women (10-)
28
200 Free Men (10-)
29
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
30
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
31
200 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
32
200 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
33
100 Back Women (10-)
34
100 Back Men (10-)
35
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
36
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
37
200 Back Women (15+, 13 - 14)
38
200 Back Men (15+, 13 - 14)
39
50 Fly Women (10-)
40
50 Fly Men (10-)
41
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
42
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
43
100 Fly Women (15+, 13 - 14)
44
100 Fly Men (15+, 13 - 14)
45
200 IM Women (10-)
46
200 IM Men (10-)
47
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
48
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
49
100 Free Relay Women
50
100 Free Relay Men
51
25 Free Women
52
25 Free Men
53
25 Back Women
54
25 Back Men
55
25 Breast Women
56
25 Breast Men
57
25 Fly Women
58
25 Fly Men
59
50 Free Women (8, 7-)
60
50 Free Men (8, 7-)
61
100 IM Women (8, 7-)
62
100 IM Men (8, 7-)
63
200 Medley Relay Women (10-)
64
200 Medley Relay Men (10-)
65
200 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
66
200 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
67
200 Medley Relay Women (13+)
68
200 Medley Relay Men (13+)
69
100 Free Women (10-)
70
100 Free Men (10-)
71
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
72
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
73
100 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
74
100 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
75
50 Back Women (10-)
76
50 Back Men (10-)
77
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
78
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
79
100 Back Women (15+, 13 - 14)
80
100 Back Men (15+, 13 - 14)
81
50 Breast Women (10-)
82
50 Breast Men (10-)
83
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
84
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
85
100 Breast Women (15+, 13 - 14)
86
100 Breast Men (15+, 13 - 14)
87
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
88
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
89
100 IM Women (10-)
90
100 IM Men (10-)
91
100 IM Women (11 - 12)
92
100 IM Men (11 - 12)
93
200 IM Women (15+, 13 - 14)
94
200 IM Men (15+, 13 - 14)
95
200 Back Women (11 - 12)
96
200 Back Men (11 - 12)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving