Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jeff Heimsath
Dallas Elite
|
Dallas Elite | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Withers
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 7 | +5.3% | PB | |
3 |
Clyde Rembert
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Mike Hubbs
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 5 | -14.9% | ||
5 |
Ryan Smith
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
– |
Cris Ray
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jorge Olivero
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Wray Borland
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Anthony Williamson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Matthew Pittman
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andy Collins
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 4 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Paul Gerard
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 3 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Martin Stevens
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
David Delozier
Wichita Falls Aquatic Club
|
Wichita Falls Aquatic Club | 1 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Patrick Hunt
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Michael Ivy
Wichita Falls Aquatic Club
|
Wichita Falls Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
11 |
Andy Morley
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Lang
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
13 |
Aik Kalantarian
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Neel Sutton
Wichita Falls Aquatic Club
|
Wichita Falls Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Patrick Rippy
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ani Sharma
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lars Henning
Dallas Elite
|
Dallas Elite | 7 | – | ||
1 |
Jake Rollins
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
1 |
Jeffrey Yuan
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Samuel Swanson
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jonathan Walters
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Fassett
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alex Patton
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Austin Monson
Wichita Falls Aquatic Club
|
Wichita Falls Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Aaron Marx
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Collin Baker
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Sean Eldridge
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Luke Westmoreland
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Tyler Keating
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | 1 | – | ||
– |
Zack Schmidt
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Davis Eubanks
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | PB | |
1 |
Cameron Kerl
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | ||
2 |
Nathan Eldridge
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | 7 | ||
1 |
Andrew Pittman
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Arnett
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Chris Cassingham
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Russell Krueger
Wichita Falls Aquatic Club
|
Wichita Falls Aquatic Club | 5 | ||
5 |
Joshua McLeod
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | 4 | ||
6 |
Alex Echevarria
Colony Institute of Aquatics
|
Colony Institute of Aquatics | 3 | ||
7 |
Blake Hardy
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | ||
8 |
Gianni Calderara
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | ||
9 |
Alex Zou
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | ||
– |
Aaron Fanous
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | NS | – | |
– |
Noah Fanous
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | NS | – |