Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jon Dickey
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | – | PB | |
1 |
Kevin Hu
Irving Swimmers
|
Irving Swimmers | 9 | – | PB | |
1 |
Ani Sharma
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brendan Turner
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Jonathan Walters
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Zack Schmidt
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Samuel Swanson
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
2 |
Henry Knudson
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Tyler Fassett
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Dan Mayes
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 5 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Sean Eldridge
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Knitch
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Luke Westmoreland
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 2 | – | ||
– |
Collin Baker
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
– |
Willy Han
Irving Swimmers
|
Irving Swimmers | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Rutoskey
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Christopher Alkire
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Kirill Rebrov
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | -0.1% | ||
1 |
Aaron Fanous
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Nathan Eldridge
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | 7 | – | ||
1 |
Kevin Chang
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | – | PB | |
4 |
Joshua Lee
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Aaron Applebaum
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Chris Cassingham
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jamie Carson
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Noah Fanous
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Blake Hardy
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alex Echevarria
Colony Institute of Aquatics
|
Colony Institute of Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Logan Gregory
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Jensen
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jack Goudreau
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | +8.7% | PB | |
9 |
Alex Zou
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
10 |
Hunter Arnold
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | – | – | ||
11 |
Alex Rohr
Wichita Falls Aquatic Club
|
Wichita Falls Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Aaron Cosenza
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -14.9% | ||
– |
Taubert Nadalini
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
– |
Darren Mao
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
– |
Kemper Baum
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joshua McLeod
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anthony Angel
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Edmond Gee
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mark-David Anselmo
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gianni Calderara
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | -2.5% | ||
– |
Joe Gray
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caelan Freeman
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – |