Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Fink
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 20 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Julia Crumback
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Addie Gould
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 16 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Cher Sroufe
Miami County Ohio YMCA
|
Miami County Ohio YMCA | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Ivee Rastatter
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 14 | +6.0% | PB | |
6 |
Aurora Matsuura
Union County Family YMCA (OH)
|
Union County Family YMCA (OH) | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Madi Lee
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
TALIA Gholston
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 11 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Cristina Kopteva
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Vera Gilmour
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ella Swan
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Mia Hodges
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Jameelah El-Amin
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA | 4 | -3.7% | ||
14 |
Emma Hubbard
Union County Family YMCA (OH)
|
Union County Family YMCA (OH) | 3 | +4.0% | PB | |
15 |
Jocelyn Geile
Telford Y Piranhas
|
Telford Y Piranhas | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Isla Sutphin
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 1 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Lynn Saito
Kleptz-OH
|
Kleptz-OH | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Delaney Maines
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | -4.1% | ||
19 |
Emmie Braun
Sidney-Shelby
|
Sidney-Shelby | – | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Annabelle Means
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Darby Lefeld
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | – | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Jolene Wong
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA | – | +5.5% | PB | |
23 |
Sadie Wheeldon
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
24 |
Clarice Joseph
Whitley Y
|
Whitley Y | – | +3.2% | PB | |
25 |
Maggie Johnson
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | – | -2.7% | ||
26 |
Brooke Landers
Whitley Y
|
Whitley Y | – | -1.4% | ||
27 |
Emina Hatic
Kleptz-OH
|
Kleptz-OH | – | -2.4% | ||
28 |
Clara Vaz
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Aahana Choudhary
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | – | +4.3% | PB | |
30 |
Eva Diederichs
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | +6.5% | PB | |
31 |
Ella Rafferty
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA | – | +3.8% | PB | |
32 |
Macie Connelly
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
33 |
Nora Frazier
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
34 |
Josie Mayer
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA | – | -1.0% | ||
35 |
Peyton Hamilton
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club | – | +4.2% | PB | |
36 |
Maci Haun
Huber Heights-OH
|
Huber Heights-OH | – | -0.5% | ||
37 |
Aubree Dill
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | -2.9% | ||
38 |
Natalie Lindle
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club | – | +0.6% | SB | |
39 |
Maddie Burt
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Julia Dluzak
Whitley Y
|
Whitley Y | – | +4.7% | PB | |
41 |
Caroline Yowell
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Marcella Franxman
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Nora Liu
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Ella Schlessman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +2.3% | PB | |
45 |
Vivy Richardson
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Emily Alexander
Miami County Ohio YMCA
|
Miami County Ohio YMCA | – | +1.2% | PB | |
47 |
Hadley Anderson
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | +1.9% | PB | |
48 |
Laney Warner
Paris Bourbon Y
|
Paris Bourbon Y | – | +0.7% | PB | |
49 |
Sophie Fogt
Huber Heights-OH
|
Huber Heights-OH | – | +3.0% | PB | |
50 |
Isa Badia
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | 0.0% | ||
51 |
Joey Blanford
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club | – | -2.9% | ||
52 |
Tabatha Schussler
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +0.3% | PB | |
53 |
Grace Earhart
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | – | ||
54 |
Gia Scott
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | -0.4% | ||
55 |
Saya Thress
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
56 |
Sophia Duley
Miami County Ohio YMCA
|
Miami County Ohio YMCA | – | -3.2% | ||
57 |
Kaylee Wylie
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Elissa Hyde
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | -5.5% | ||
59 |
Abigail Gabbard
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | -5.9% | ||
60 |
Olivia Fereday
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Maggie Jackson
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | -4.3% | ||
62 |
Londyn Bunting
Whitley Y
|
Whitley Y | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Caitlin Steinecker
Preble County YMCA
|
Preble County YMCA | – | +7.9% | PB | |
64 |
Stella Kendon
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | +2.1% | PB | |
65 |
Kenley Suchland
Kleptz-OH
|
Kleptz-OH | – | +1.8% | PB | |
66 |
Ardyn Mitchell
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | +2.6% | PB | |
67 |
Siena Cukovecki
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +0.2% | PB | |
68 |
Brinley Ott
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | -4.2% | ||
69 |
Liv Wilson
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | +1.2% | PB | |
70 |
Lila Kis
Union County Family YMCA (OH)
|
Union County Family YMCA (OH) | – | +1.5% | PB | |
71 |
Olivia Garrity
Miami County Ohio YMCA
|
Miami County Ohio YMCA | – | -1.1% | ||
72 |
Olivia Cornely
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
73 |
Maddie Piepmeier
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | +7.7% | PB | |
74 |
Anu Pallanti
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | – | ||
75 |
Aaralyn Lesch
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +3.6% | PB | |
76 |
Reyna Badillo
Huber Heights-OH
|
Huber Heights-OH | – | +7.0% | PB | |
77 |
Adelyn Myers
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA | – | -5.5% | ||
78 |
Chloe Gallagher
Kleptz-OH
|
Kleptz-OH | – | +3.3% | PB | |
79 |
Delaney Covington
Miami County Ohio YMCA
|
Miami County Ohio YMCA | – | – | PB | |
80 |
Jenny Crawford
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | +2.4% | PB | |
81 |
Lily Fox
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | -1.4% | ||
82 |
Reagan Mumford
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | -0.3% | ||
83 |
Caitlin Kirby
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | ||
84 |
Madi Dyar
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | +11.1% | PB | |
85 |
Mackenzie Barnes
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | -1.7% | ||
86 |
Ellie Roberts
Miami County Ohio YMCA
|
Miami County Ohio YMCA | – | – | ||
87 |
Olivia Sanders
Sidney-Shelby
|
Sidney-Shelby | – | +10.8% | PB | |
88 |
Anna Grubbs
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | – | -5.9% | ||
89 |
Charlotte Lageman
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | – | – | ||
90 |
Esmee Fouse
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | +2.0% | PB | |
91 |
Kaylee Addis
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | +5.1% | PB | |
92 |
Abigail Field
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA | – | – | ||
93 |
Sophie Shipman
Whitley Y
|
Whitley Y | – | – | PB | |
94 |
Genevieve Kirchner
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | +0.1% | PB | |
95 |
Cece Wachauf
Wapakoneta Family YMCA
|
Wapakoneta Family YMCA | – | -0.1% | ||
96 |
Aeris Friedrichs
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | -7.7% | ||
97 |
Libby Hebenstreit
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | ||
98 |
Livia Shone
Paris Bourbon Y
|
Paris Bourbon Y | – | – | PB | |
99 |
Josie Noble
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | +5.0% | PB | |
100 |
Lilly Gutekunst
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
101 |
Ella Campbell
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | -6.5% | ||
102 |
Lizzie Sonner
Kleptz-OH
|
Kleptz-OH | – | +1.7% | PB | |
103 |
Katie Ditmer
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | +5.2% | PB | |
104 |
Maggie Huber
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Cherokee Perdue
Preble County YMCA
|
Preble County YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gemma Raimondo
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline Hoying
Sidney-Shelby
|
Sidney-Shelby | NS | – | – |