Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellie Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Aubrey Gardin
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 17 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Bethany Leap
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Macy Marshburn
Cuda Swimming
|
Cuda Swimming | 15 | +21.5% | PB | |
5 |
Kristin Thewes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | +6.9% | PB | |
6 |
Kaitlyn Russo
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Claudia Johnson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | +13.8% | PB | |
8 |
Rachel McGlone
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 11 | -8.2% | ||
9 |
Savannah Bowser
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Megan Griffiths
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Annika Smith
Cuda Swimming
|
Cuda Swimming | 6 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Ingrid Wall
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Sunni Lawson
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | +14.0% | PB | |
14 |
Samantha Smithburger
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Hannah Heichen
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 2 | +8.6% | PB | |
16 |
Athena Cimino
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | +12.7% | PB | |
17 |
Taylor Cowan
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | – | +29.7% | PB | |
18 |
Jordan Davis
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | +0.0% | PB | |
19 |
Lauren Broom
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +6.6% | PB | |
20 |
Greta Wall
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
21 |
Katie Scott
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +3.8% | PB | |
22 |
Hailey Bartleson
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | – | -10.0% | ||
23 |
Kandes Soapes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -14.5% | ||
24 |
Shelby Duke
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Ginny Ward
WESTCHASE DOLPHINS SWIM TEAM
|
WESTCHASE DOLPHINS SWIM TEAM | – | – | ||
26 |
Sofie Johnson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +12.5% | PB | |
27 |
Julia Kostecki
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | +1.9% | PB | |
28 |
Jaime Garcia
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Libbie Lyster
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
30 |
Adriana Hitchcock
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -3.4% | ||
31 |
Angelique Mazzilli
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | -3.3% | ||
32 |
Amber Stich
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +4.8% | PB | |
33 |
Marissa Ladd
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Katherine Mayer
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
35 |
Jessica Thompson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -27.6% | ||
36 |
Bailey Yelding
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
37 |
Rachel Wexler
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Ally Russo
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Ariane Guiot
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Nirja Patel
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sage Smith
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alana Amonitti
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | – | ||
– |
Kiera Clay
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lexi Faunce
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Darby Adams
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Pepper Smith
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rachael Freeman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
– |
Michelle Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Samantha Scott
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Brie Nicker
WESTCHASE DOLPHINS SWIM TEAM
|
WESTCHASE DOLPHINS SWIM TEAM | – | – |