Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate Dusing
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 20 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Tommy Hannan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Garrett Weber-Gale
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 16 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Troy Davidson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Shamus Crosby
Texas
|
Texas | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Austin McAnally
Texas
|
Texas | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jeremy McDonnell
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Sullivant
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Michael Gilliam
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Nicholas Borreca
Florida
|
Florida | 7 | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Scott Newmann
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Javier Diaz
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Ryan Kafer
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 4 | -3.1% | ||
14 |
Graeme Cowgill
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Joshua ILIKA BRENNEN
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 2 | – | ||
– |
Gregor Greiner
Texas
|
Texas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Poston Pritchett
Tar Heel Aquatic Team
|
Tar Heel Aquatic Team | 743 | – | ||
18 |
Adam Preston
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 737 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Jonathan Moeller
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 736 | – | PB | |
20 |
Paul Wallace
Texas
|
Texas | 728 | – | ||
21 |
Tuck Kar Wong
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 726 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Dan Klee
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 716 | – | ||
23 |
Daniel Ditoro
Texas
|
Texas | 705 | – | PB | |
24 |
Brad Duryea
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 702 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Kemp
Texas
|
Texas | 843 | – | ||
2 |
Garrett Weber-Gale
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 835 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Troy Davidson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 815 | – | ||
4 |
Tommy Hannan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 813 | – | ||
5 |
Nate Dusing
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 807 | -3.9% | ||
6 |
Jeremy McDonnell
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 805 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Shamus Crosby
Texas
|
Texas | 788 | – | ||
8 |
Austin McAnally
Texas
|
Texas | 787 | – | ||
9 |
Andrew Sullivant
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 781 | – | PB | |
10 |
Gregor Greiner
Texas
|
Texas | 777 | – | PB | |
11 |
Joshua ILIKA BRENNEN
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 771 | – | ||
12 |
Nicholas Borreca
Florida
|
Florida | 767 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Neil Walker
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 766 | -7.4% | ||
14 |
JOHN SUCHAND
Texas
|
Texas | 765 | – | ||
15 |
Michael Gilliam
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 764 | – | ||
16 |
Graeme Cowgill
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 763 | +3.6% | PB | |
17 |
Scott Newmann
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 763 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ryan Kafer
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 759 | -3.0% | ||
19 |
Javier Diaz
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 756 | – | ||
20 |
Wade Kelley
Texas
|
Texas | 741 | – | ||
21 |
Ed Wagner
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 738 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Jonathan Moeller
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 738 | – | PB | |
23 |
Poston Pritchett
Tar Heel Aquatic Team
|
Tar Heel Aquatic Team | 736 | – | ||
24 |
Daniel Ditoro
Texas
|
Texas | 735 | – | PB | |
25 |
Adam Preston
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 734 | -1.9% | ||
26 |
J. D. White
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | 731 | – | ||
27 |
Tuck Kar Wong
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 729 | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Paul Wallace
Texas
|
Texas | 727 | – | ||
29 |
Dan Klee
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 724 | – | ||
30 |
Brad Duryea
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 720 | – | ||
31 |
Grant Wieczorek
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 714 | – | ||
32 |
Calvin Zielsdorf
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 710 | – | PB | |
33 |
Joel Travnicek
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 707 | – | ||
34 |
Emilio Garmendia
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | 707 | – | ||
35 |
Chris Belcher
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 701 | – | ||
36 |
Andrew Hansen
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 699 | -0.7% | ||
37 |
James Fike
Texas
|
Texas | 698 | – | ||
38 |
Devin Saez
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 695 | – | ||
39 |
Chase Ingraham
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | 694 | – | PB | |
39 |
Bryan Yasinsac
Florida
|
Florida | 694 | +3.0% | PB | |
41 |
Ryan Kemp
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 690 | -0.6% | ||
41 |
Paul Eder
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 690 | – | ||
43 |
Michael Miller
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 690 | – | ||
44 |
Ross Collins
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 687 | – | PB | |
45 |
Richard Rauch
Texas
|
Texas | 686 | – | ||
46 |
Joe Watson
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 686 | +0.2% | PB | |
46 |
Scott Wherry
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 686 | +0.8% | PB | |
48 |
Bryan Beresik
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 684 | -0.5% | ||
49 |
Scott Hansen
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 681 | – | PB | |
51 |
Tom Waguespack
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 680 | -0.9% | ||
52 |
Mark Solomon
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 680 | – | ||
50 |
Danny Flemming
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 680 | -0.6% | ||
53 |
Joel Benson
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 677 | -1.4% | ||
54 |
Scott McCracken
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 675 | -1.1% | ||
55 |
Blake Dickson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 673 | -1.0% | ||
56 |
ALFREDO JACOBO
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 663 | – | ||
57 |
Jose Delgado
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 662 | – | ||
58 |
Nick Vollmer
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 661 | +1.4% | PB | |
59 |
Juan Yeh
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club | 656 | – | ||
60 |
Fiete Stegger
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 653 | – | ||
61 |
Michael Jones
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 644 | -1.7% | ||
62 |
Preston Hasty
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 640 | +1.7% | PB | |
63 |
Cade Ashby
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 639 | 0.0% | ||
64 |
Chip Bartels
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 635 | – | ||
65 |
Brandon Rector
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 635 | – | ||
66 |
Tom Emler
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 633 | – | ||
67 |
Alex Vazquez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 632 | +1.7% | PB | |
68 |
Emilio Flores
ITESM MTY
|
ITESM MTY | 628 | 0.0% | ||
69 |
Alejandro Jacobo
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 625 | +0.2% | PB | |
70 |
David Mendoza
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 621 | +3.9% | PB | |
71 |
Andrew Greener
Florida
|
Florida | 619 | – | ||
72 |
Christian Inesta
ITESM MTY
|
ITESM MTY | 617 | -1.6% | ||
72 |
Mike Verdeyen
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 617 | -1.1% | ||
74 |
Brandon Selts
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 613 | +0.1% | PB | |
75 |
Adam Bilbrey
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 612 | – | ||
76 |
JC Cham
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 609 | +1.4% | PB | |
77 |
Travis Clarke
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 606 | +0.2% | PB | |
78 |
Scott Champagne
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 602 | – | PB | |
79 |
Jonathan Harrop
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 602 | +1.6% | PB | |
80 |
Leonardo Salinas
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 599 | – | ||
81 |
Juan Raul Esparza
ITESM MTY
|
ITESM MTY | 594 | -1.8% | ||
82 |
Scott Schimmel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 594 | -2.1% | ||
83 |
Christopher Kang
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 590 | – | ||
84 |
andrew Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 586 | – | ||
85 |
Andrew Hicks
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 581 | +0.1% | PB | |
86 |
Manuel Sotomayor Landecho
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 573 | – | ||
87 |
Stephen Weber
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 563 | +3.5% | PB | |
87 |
Dave Drysdale
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 563 | – | ||
89 |
Brandon Montgomery
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 560 | +3.0% | PB | |
90 |
Jason Manasseri
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 558 | +0.6% | PB | |
91 |
Fernando Martinez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 547 | -0.8% | ||
92 |
Ron Cowen
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 540 | -11.4% | ||
93 |
Brandon Edelman
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 532 | – | ||
94 |
Keith Dawley
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 518 | -0.7% | ||
95 |
Sebastian Popa
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 507 | – | ||
96 |
Scott Spann
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 500 | +0.6% | PB | |
97 |
Sean Foley
Texas
|
Texas | 357 | – | ||
– |
Jerr Merritt
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Matt Timberlake
Texas
|
Texas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ferdie Postma
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andy Swonger
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Per Nylin
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Peyton Bobo
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jakob Andersen
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Rohleder
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb McDermott
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Sarosdy
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Friggel
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Gusa
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maverick Smalley
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Justin Stephenson
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ivan Lopez
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tim Hansen
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Travis Wolther
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brett Ruoff
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | NS | – | – | |
– |
Octavio Ochoa
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rocky Kendrick
Texas
|
Texas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paul Ridgeway
Texas
|
Texas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alejandro Siqueiros
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Davis
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathon Newton
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elliot Meena
Florida
|
Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Williamson Ratliff
Florida
|
Florida | NS | – | – |