Swimcloud
CA RMDA Kevin B Perry Senior Meet
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Ivan Puskovitch
TSM
20 +2.9% SB
2 Alexander Cole
Alpha Aquatics
17 PB
3 Julian Correa
Los Angeles Swim Club
16 PB
4 Julien Rousseau
Pacific Swim
15 +5.0% SB
5 Daniel Li
Rose Bowl Aquatics
14 +3.6% PB
6 Sebastien Wenger
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
13 PB
7 Aidan Arie
Irvine Novaquatics
12 +3.3% PB
8 Alan Shaaban
TSM
11 +3.2% SB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Richard Chung
Los Angeles Swim Club
9 PB
10 Harrison Smith
TSM
7 +2.7% PB
11 Victor Polo
TSM
6 +4.5% PB
12 Izaiah Lozano
Fusion Aquatics
5
13 Wyatt Miner
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
4
14 Gian Santos
Irvine Novaquatics
3 PB
15 Jaxx miller
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
2 PB
16 Tony Ju
Evolution Racing Club
1
C Final
Name Time FINA Imp
17 Zach Tower
TSM
748 +1.1% PB
18 Finn Aune
Mission Viejo Masters
725
19 Christopher Mo
Los Angeles Swim Club
718 PB
20 Josh Peace
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
691 +8.2% PB
21 Max Stewart
Irvine Novaquatics
686 +3.3% PB
22 Max Wilson
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
679 PB
23 Gabriel Schreiber
Lake Oswego
640
Benjamin Wong
La Mirada Armada
NS
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Alexander Cole
Alpha Aquatics
788 PB
2 Ivan Puskovitch
TSM
787 +1.3% SB
3 Julian Correa
Los Angeles Swim Club
745
4 Sebastien Wenger
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
732 PB
5 Alan Shaaban
TSM
731 +6.1% PB
6 Julien Rousseau
Pacific Swim
726 +3.4% SB
7 Aidan Arie
Irvine Novaquatics
722 +2.8% PB
8 Daniel Li
Rose Bowl Aquatics
721 +2.2% PB
9 Harrison Smith
TSM
720 +1.9% PB
10 Richard Chung
Los Angeles Swim Club
713 PB
11 Wyatt Miner
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
709
12 Liam Mulroy
Mission Viejo Masters
705 PB
13 Gian Santos
Irvine Novaquatics
704 PB
14 Izaiah Lozano
Fusion Aquatics
695
15 Victor Polo
TSM
692 +2.6% PB
16 Tony Ju
Evolution Racing Club
690
17 Jaxx miller
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
689 PB
18 Christopher Mo
Los Angeles Swim Club
689 PB
19 Zach Tower
TSM
689 -1.7%
20 Finn Aune
Mission Viejo Masters
688
21 Max Stewart
Irvine Novaquatics
688 +3.5% PB
22 Ben Tunila
Swim Torrance
686
23 Josh Peace
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
680 +7.7% SB
24 Max Wilson
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
678 PB
25 Gabriel Schreiber
Lake Oswego
672
26 Benjamin Wong
La Mirada Armada
669 +1.7% SB
27 Ryan Novak
La Mirada Armada
668 +2.5% PB
28 Kale Lozano
Rancho San Dieguito
667 +5.5% PB
29 Colin Kim
TSM
666 -0.7%
30 Anthony Ramirez
La Mirada Armada
665
31 Andrew Salladin
La Mirada Armada
664 +2.3% PB
32 Matthew Sexton
Lake Oswego
663
33 BO Zheng
The Swim Team
662 +5.3% SB
34 Bruno Ribeiro
Irvine Novaquatics
660 +3.2% SB
35 Matthew Lee
Socal Aquatics Association
659 +3.1% SB
35 Benji Ham
Los Angeles Swim Club
659
37 Zachary Billotte
San Clemente Aquatic Team
659
38 Andrew Maksymowski
Irvine Novaquatics
659 PB
39 Ian Ortiz
Irvine Novaquatics
655 +17.1% PB
40 Roman Savage
San Dimas Aquatics
655 PB
41 Hodge Dauler
Lake Oswego
653
42 Lucas Hubbard
Alpha Aquatics
651
43 Brandon Kow
La Mirada Armada
650 -0.5%
44 Ethan Wang
Los Angeles Swim Club
650
45 Cedric Brooking
Gold Medal Swim Club
648 -1.2%
46 Anthony Dornoff
La Mirada Armada
648 PB
47 Ryan Makouar
Rose Bowl Aquatics
648 -0.5%
48 Elek Zettle
Rancho San Dieguito
647 -0.8%
49 Jacob Cadaval
The Swim Team
646 PB
50 Leon Mikulski
La Mirada Armada
646 PB
51 Keeno Usita
La Mirada Armada
645 +1.3% PB
52 Reid Magner
Denver Swim Academy
644 +5.7% PB
53 Leonel Cerda
Irvine Novaquatics
643 +6.8% SB
54 Luka Van Dijk
Alpha Aquatics
641 PB
55 Fin Kircher
Swim Torrance
641
56 Will Chen
Irvine Novaquatics
641 PB
57 Jay Hickman
Aquazot Swim Club
641
58 Christian Castro
Rose Bowl Aquatics
640 +4.1% PB
59 Sean Eoin Tannehill
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
637 PB
60 Colson Lloyd
Canyons Aquatic Club
636 +3.6% PB
61 Max Murray
Mission Viejo Masters
634
62 Alex Kowalski
Socal Aquatics Association
633 +2.6% SB
63 Adil Assouab
Irvine Novaquatics
631
64 Evan Jue
Lakewood Aquatics
629
65 Jacob Chalabian
Cmac Masters
628 +7.1% PB
66 Avrum Xagorarakis
Irvine Novaquatics
625 -1.3%
67 Michael Kanemitsu
La Mirada Armada
624 PB
68 Aslan Lofthus
South Bay Aquatics
624 +3.4% PB
69 Owen Mulligan
Denver Swim Academy
623 +3.3% PB
70 Andrew Vet
La Mirada Armada
622 PB
71 Aiden Sandvig
Golden West Swim Club
622 PB
72 Sylvan Schoenheit
Lake Oswego
622 PB
72 River Chiang
Irvine Novaquatics
622 +5.7% SB
74 Quinn Delaney
North Coast Aquatics
618 +4.8% PB
75 Eddie Tang
TSM
616 +0.4% PB
75 Mac Ness
Denver Swim Academy
616 +7.4% PB
77 Reid Krebs
Wind and Sea Swim Team
615
78 Logan De Graeve
Palm Desert Swim Club
612 PB
79 Liam Liu
Pacific Swim
608 +0.4% PB
80 Anton Zivanovic
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
608 PB
81 Finn Conley
Gold Medal Swim Club
606 PB
82 Andrew Korner
Mission Viejo Masters
605 PB
83 Alex Davies
Alpha Aquatics
603 +3.3% PB
84 Troy Schalge
South Bay Aquatics
602 +0.1% SB
85 Sebastien Defabrique
San Clemente Aquatic Team
599
86 Noah Tsukuda
San Dimas Aquatics
598
87 Aaron Graff
Irvine Novaquatics
596 +3.7% SB
88 Theodore Kim
La Mirada Armada
596 +1.3% SB
89 Brodie Salzbrener
Denver Swim Academy
595
90 Arseniy Sherstnev
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
594 PB
91 Dylan Moen
CCAT Swimming (California)
593 PB
92 Ty Schneider
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
591
93 Nick Jones
Swim Torrance
591
94 Eduardo Flores Hidalgo
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
588 +5.6% PB
95 Alex Vail
Lake Oswego
586 PB
96 Brendan Keating
Canyons Aquatic Club
585 PB
97 Fillip Gusev
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
585
98 Eric Zhou
Swim Torrance
583 PB
99 Nolan Chomin
Golden West Swim Club
583
100 Avi Sharma
Blast Sharks
582 +3.0% PB
101 Matthew Menchaca
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
581
102 Benson Her
La Mirada Armada
581 +1.1% PB
103 Kristopher Caballero
Canyons Aquatic Club
580 +4.9% PB
104 Frankie Sanger
Lake Oswego
579
105 Taylor Juarez
Socal Aquatics Association
577 PB
106 Cole Matsuoka
The Swim Team
576 +3.6% PB
107 Cole Chang
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
576 PB
108 Gavin McNeal
Cmac Masters
576 +5.2% SB
109 Luke Collins
Mission Viejo Masters
575 PB
110 Kevin Tlalka
North Coast Aquatics
574
111 Karl Quintero-Guan
Socal Aquatics Association
572 PB
112 James Coyne
Beach Cities Swimming
564
113 Daniel Benson
Brea Aquatics
562 +0.1% PB
114 William Hong
Irvine Novaquatics
562 +0.9% PB
115 Jase Chin
San Dimas Aquatics
561 +5.1% SB
116 Zach White
Santa Barbara Swim Club
560 +10.3% PB
117 ian kong
Socal Aquatics Association
560 +3.6% SB
118 Sean Quintero-Guan
Socal Aquatics Association
555 PB
119 Gage Everitt
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
554 PB
120 Franco Blancaflor
Blast Sharks
553 -1.5%
121 Brenden Cook
Mission Viejo Masters
552
122 Riley Mortenson
The Swim Team
548 +2.1% SB
123 Lucas Wright
Roadrunner Aquatics
547
124 Steven Olvera
La Mirada Armada
546 PB
125 Lucas King
The Swim Team
540
126 Joshua McBride
Class Aquatics
531
127 Nathan Lee
Socal Aquatics Association
531 +6.9% PB
128 Tonalli Sanchez
Palm Desert Swim Club
529
129 Dylan Blietz
Class Aquatics
525
130 Cameron drake
Heartland Swim Association
524 +0.2% SB
131 Kolton Bierman
Circle City Aquatics of Corona
523 +0.4% SB
132 Jonathan Bell
Lake Oswego
520
133 Elliott Drottar
CCAT Swimming (California)
510
134 Roy Ramirez
La Mirada Armada
508
135 Michael Sanchez
Denver Swim Academy
493
136 Bryan Finley
La Mirada Armada
492
137 Evan Quan
Mission Viejo Masters
438
Pierce O'Grady
Spartans of La Canada
NS
Max Lough
Brea Aquatics
Michael Montoro
Pacific Swim
NS