Swimcloud
CA RMDA Kevin B Perry Senior Meet
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Samuel Quarles
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
JRS 20 PB
2 Jonathan Gim
Rose Bowl Aquatics
JRS 17 +3.3% PB
3 Thomas Hadji
Paseo Aquatics Club
16
4 Kyle Verstandig
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
15 +2.8% SB
5 Eric Yeh
Brea Aquatics
13.50 +9.7% PB
5 Mason Hopper
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
13.50
7 Alexander Cole
Alpha Aquatics
12 +3.1% PB
8 Izaiah Lozano
Fusion Aquatics
11
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Leif Kluever
Irvine Novaquatics
JRS 9 PB
10 Zach Larrick
Rose Bowl Aquatics
7
11 Sammy Empey
Lake Oswego
6 +4.0% SB
12 Colin Geer
Golden West Swim Club
5 PB
13 Igor Benderskii
Rose Bowl Aquatics
4 +3.9% SB
14 Ramon Jiang
Evolution Racing Club
3
15 Keller Morgan
Evolution Racing Club
2
16 Quinlan Gould
Lake Oswego
1
C Final
Name Time FINA Imp
17 Tylor Kim
Lake Oswego
682 +3.8% PB
18 Lucas Brunett
Palm Desert Swim Club
666
19 Derek Hitchens
Irvine Novaquatics
656 +3.9% PB
20 Colin Mikulecky
Denver Swim Academy
641 +5.4% PB
21 Jerry Yan
Evolution Racing Club
640 +1.4% PB
22 Liam Mulroy
Mission Viejo Masters
629 +1.8% PB
23 Owen McDonald
Mission Viejo Masters
625 PB
24 David Schmitt
Evolution Racing Club
618 +5.7% PB
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Jesse Novak
Irvine Novaquatics
736
2 Samuel Quarles
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
729 PB
3 Kyle Verstandig
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
JRS 693 +3.6% SB
4 Jonathan Gim
Rose Bowl Aquatics
686 +2.0% PB
5 Thomas Hadji
Paseo Aquatics Club
686
6 Izaiah Lozano
Fusion Aquatics
685
7 Alexander Cole
Alpha Aquatics
683 +3.7% PB
8 Mason Hopper
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
678
9 Eric Yeh
Brea Aquatics
677 +10.0% PB
10 Joey Chang
Irvine Novaquatics
677 +4.2% PB
11 Leif Kluever
Irvine Novaquatics
674
12 Colin Geer
Golden West Swim Club
671 PB
13 Zach Larrick
Rose Bowl Aquatics
667
13 Keller Morgan
Evolution Racing Club
667 PB
15 Christopher Leung
Irvine Novaquatics
666
16 Daniel Li
Rose Bowl Aquatics
661 +2.2% PB
17 Sammy Empey
Lake Oswego
660 +3.0% SB
17 Igor Benderskii
Rose Bowl Aquatics
660 +3.6% SB
19 Ramon Jiang
Evolution Racing Club
655
20 Tony Ju
Evolution Racing Club
651
21 Quinlan Gould
Lake Oswego
650 PB
22 Liam Mulroy
Mission Viejo Masters
647 +2.8% PB
23 Tylor Kim
Lake Oswego
646 +2.0% SB
24 Jerry Yan
Evolution Racing Club
645 +1.7% PB
25 Owen McDonald
Mission Viejo Masters
643 PB
26 Derek Hitchens
Irvine Novaquatics
637 +3.0% PB
27 Colin Mikulecky
Denver Swim Academy
634 +5.0% PB
28 Lucas Brunett
Palm Desert Swim Club
633
29 David Schmitt
Evolution Racing Club
628 +6.2% PB
30 Will Chen
Irvine Novaquatics
626 +1.6% PB
31 Wyatt Miner
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
626
32 Daniel Verdolaga
Evolution Racing Club
624 +5.3% SB
33 Edward Kim
Rose Bowl Aquatics
621 +2.1% PB
34 Ryan Makouar
Rose Bowl Aquatics
620 +2.8% PB
34 Ryder Amancio
Circle City Aquatics of Corona
620
36 Marcus Moore
Lakewood Aquatics
619
37 Jack Samuels
Mission Viejo Masters
618 PB
38 Lucas Crother-Collado
Alpha Aquatics
618 +5.5% PB
39 Gabriel Schreiber
Lake Oswego
617 +7.1% PB
40 Sullivan Moore
Mission Viejo Masters
615
41 Elson Lee
Irvine Novaquatics
613 PB
42 Peyton Kuo
Beach Cities Swimming
611 +1.6% PB
43 Logan Lakis
Alpha Aquatics
611 +2.1% SB
44 Jacob Chu
Pacific Swim
609 +1.2% SB
45 Peter Vu
Irvine Novaquatics
607 PB
46 Anton Zivanovic
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
605 +3.5% PB
47 Taisei Saito
Alpha Aquatics
604 +4.5% PB
48 Mike Cheng
Irvine Novaquatics
604
49 Athan Boutakidis
Rose Bowl Aquatics
604 +2.6% PB
50 Zeke Serrano
Yucaipa Swim Team
603 PB
51 Elek Zettle
Rancho San Dieguito
599 +0.9% SB
52 Dylan Crane
Golden West Swim Club
598 +4.3% PB
53 Ray Chun
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
596 PB
54 Ryan Lee
Blast Sharks
595 +2.1% PB
55 Archer Sanchez
Denver Swim Academy
593 +4.5% PB
56 Tou Zheng
Socal Aquatics Association
592
57 Winston Lee
Irvine Novaquatics
590 PB
58 Daniel Kim
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
588
59 Evan Wang
Evolution Racing Club
586 +1.0% PB
60 Avrum Xagorarakis
Irvine Novaquatics
586 PB
61 Gavin Santoso
Rose Bowl Aquatics
585 PB
62 Benjamin Wong
La Mirada Armada
583 +1.9% PB
63 Roy Kwon
Blast Sharks
583 +3.0% PB
64 Jack Nugent
Evolution Racing Club
582 +6.1% SB
64 Nicholas Bagri
Royal Swim Team
582 +0.9% PB
66 Benji Ham
Los Angeles Swim Club
581
67 Matthew Lee
Socal Aquatics Association
581 +3.3% PB
68 Sam Shindich
Los Angeles Swim Club
580 PB
69 Christian Perez
Evolution Racing Club
579 PB
69 Mark Mashkovich
CCAT Swimming (California)
579 PB
71 Alex Davies
Alpha Aquatics
579 +2.9% SB
72 Evan Encell-O'Hara
Santa Barbara Swim Club
578 +3.1% PB
73 Troy Lee
Irvine Novaquatics
578 +2.6% PB
74 Bruno Ribeiro
Irvine Novaquatics
576
74 Darius Walach
Irvine Novaquatics
576 +3.9% PB
76 Ethan Ongkeko
Socal Aquatics Association
575 PB
77 Dylan Bertino
Socal Aquatics Association
575 PB
78 Bekzhan Yessengeldy
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
574 +4.2% PB
79 Mac Ness
Denver Swim Academy
574 +4.7% SB
80 Leonel Cerda
Irvine Novaquatics
572 PB
81 Brodie Salzbrener
Denver Swim Academy
572 +3.9% PB
82 Cole Sumino
Irvine Novaquatics
571 PB
83 Andrew Maksymowski
Irvine Novaquatics
569 PB
83 Cooper Costello
Santa Barbara Swim Club
569 PB
83 Owen Mulligan
Denver Swim Academy
569 +2.9% PB
86 Huy Le
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
568 +2.5% PB
87 Aslan Lofthus
South Bay Aquatics
568 +1.6% SB
88 Nicholas Bai
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
567 -0.6%
89 Grant Mundl
Mission Viejo Masters
565 +3.9% SB
90 BO Zheng
The Swim Team
565 PB
91 Daniel Fu
Evolution Racing Club
564 +1.7% PB
92 Richard Chung
Los Angeles Swim Club
563 PB
92 Samuel Kuo
Cmac Masters
563 PB
92 C. J. Manuel
Sea to Desert Swim Association
563 -1.1%
95 Jayden Kadiman
Rosemead Rapids
562 +0.3% PB
96 Jackson Weiss
Alpha Aquatics
561 +2.7% PB
97 Ty Schneider
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
560 +2.5% SB
97 Aidan Arie
Irvine Novaquatics
560 +0.8% PB
99 James Coyne
Beach Cities Swimming
560 +3.9% PB
100 River Chiang
Irvine Novaquatics
559 +2.8% SB
100 Caden Dang
Pacific Swim
559 +0.4% PB
102 Ian Sun
Aquazot Swim Club
558 PB
103 Luka Van Dijk
Alpha Aquatics
558 +3.7% PB
104 Ezra Purcell
Rancho San Dieguito
557 +2.3% PB
104 Fillip Gusev
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
557 +6.1% PB
106 Jase Chin
San Dimas Aquatics
556 +6.9% SB
107 Roman Savage
San Dimas Aquatics
556 +1.6% PB
108 Nathaniel Ince
Irvine Novaquatics
555
109 Benjamin Lingenfelter
Yucaipa Swim Team
555 PB
109 Patrick Grant
Canyons Aquatic Club
555 PB
109 Ian Lee
Blast Sharks
555 +3.4% PB
112 Ryder Androsky
Gold Medal Swim Club
554 +2.1% SB
113 Tyler Campbell
Beach Cities Swimming
553 +4.9% PB
114 Nolan Baker
Mission Viejo Masters
553 +4.8% PB
115 Gabe Eke
Canyons Aquatic Club
552 +2.4% PB
116 Sean Neirynck
Lake Oswego
551 +2.8% PB
117 Trey Mastandrea
Swim Torrance
551 PB
118 Marcus Walker
Paseo Aquatics Club
551 PB
118 Nikolas Huang
Circle City Aquatics of Corona
551 PB
120 Curtis Klein
Lake Oswego
550
121 Julien Rousseau
Pacific Swim
550 +0.3% PB
122 Jonathan Iskandar
Brea Aquatics
549 +1.3% SB
123 Fin Kircher
Swim Torrance
549
124 Ethan Lopez
Socal Aquatics Association
548 PB
125 Daniel Yoo
Circle City Aquatics of Corona
548 +1.2% SB
126 Jaxx miller
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
547 PB
127 Max Lough
Brea Aquatics
547
128 Arseniy Sherstnev
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
546 +1.0% PB
129 Ryan Connole
Socal Aquatics Association
546
129 Benton Cheng
Irvine Novaquatics
546 +0.4% PB
129 Nikolas Panagiotou
Seal Beach Swim Club
546 +1.5% PB
132 Handersen Lee
Irvine Novaquatics
545 +2.7% SB
133 AJ Stephens
San Dimas Aquatics
545
134 Lukas Stein
Rancho San Dieguito
544 +2.5% PB
134 Kotaro Bell
Beach Cities Swimming
544 +1.0% SB
136 Holden Lee
Irvine Novaquatics
543 PB
137 Michael Sanchez
Denver Swim Academy
543 +13.8% PB
138 Xander Zappas
Dolphin Aquatics
542 -2.5%
139 Fred Brown
Beach Cities Swimming
541 +3.3% PB
140 Sylvan Schoenheit
Lake Oswego
539 +2.3% PB
141 Sebastien Defabrique
San Clemente Aquatic Team
539 PB
141 Jack O'Shaughnessy
Beach Cities Swimming
539 +0.8% PB
143 Brenden Cook
Mission Viejo Masters
537 PB
144 Yaroslav Puryshev
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
535 +4.1% SB
145 Darrel Shin
Blast Sharks
534 PB
146 Tate Fitzgerald
Socal Aquatics Association
534 PB
147 Nicholas Lee
Mission Viejo Masters
533
148 Max Wilson
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
533 +0.0% PB
149 Ty Maldonado
San Dimas Aquatics
532 PB
150 Ty Leon Guerrero
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
532 +4.1% PB
151 Justin Chen
Golden West Swim Club
531 -0.7%
152 Jonathan Cong
Pacific Swim
530 +0.8% SB
153 Charlie Potter
Roadrunner Aquatics
529 +1.2% PB
154 Nathan Ostermann
Unattached
529 +2.9% PB
154 Zachary Billotte
San Clemente Aquatic Team
529
154 Ian Ortiz
Irvine Novaquatics
529 +1.4% PB
157 Christian Castro
Rose Bowl Aquatics
529 +3.7% PB
158 Kyle Shih
Socal Aquatics Association
528
159 Brandon Kow
La Mirada Armada
528 +0.8% PB
160 Quinton Gutierrez
Pacific Swim
527 -0.4%
161 Kale Lozano
Rancho San Dieguito
527 +4.4% PB
162 Alex Song
Dare Aquatics
526 PB
162 Thomas Schmitt
Evolution Racing Club
526 -0.4%
164 Oliver Mann
Rose Bowl Aquatics
525 +7.0% PB
164 Luke Leon Guerrero
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
525 +2.5% PB
166 Daniel Cao
Fontana Aquatics Club
525 PB
166 Matthew Scicchitano
Denver Swim Academy
525 +3.2% PB
168 Carson Eich
Irvine Novaquatics
524 -0.7%
168 Jack Williams
Mission Viejo Masters
524
170 Jacob Cairns
North Coast Aquatics
522 +4.8% PB
171 Hudson Ruth
Golden West Swim Club
522 PB
172 Alex Chun
Beach Cities Swimming
521 +5.6% PB
173 Josh Wee
Tule Nation Tritons
521 +2.5% PB
174 Luca Miyake
TSM
521 +4.1% SB
175 Lucas Sorensen
Beach Cities Swimming
520 +4.3% SB
175 Dustin Saguros
Canyons Aquatic Club
520 +0.4% SB
177 Jonathan Bell
Lake Oswego
519 +2.6% SB
178 Jude Robinson
Swim Torrance
518 PB
178 Kyle Chang
Seal Beach Swim Club
518 PB
178 Dean Fujimoto
Mission Viejo Masters
518
181 Logan De Graeve
Palm Desert Swim Club
516
182 Andrew Vet
La Mirada Armada
516 PB
183 Liam Weinreich
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
515 +3.4% PB
184 Finn Conley
Gold Medal Swim Club
515 +0.9% PB
185 Daniel Svediani
Royal Swim Team
514 +1.2% PB
186 Simeon Evtimov
Pacific Swim
512 +0.2% SB
186 Jack Wroblewski
Lake Oswego
512 +0.6% PB
188 Ryan Novak
La Mirada Armada
512 +0.8% PB
189 Isaac Chang
Beach Cities Swimming
512 +0.9% PB
189 Kyle Capili
Swim Torrance
512 -0.4%
191 Eddie Tang
TSM
510 +0.0% PB
192 Lucas Wright
Roadrunner Aquatics
510 +4.5% SB
193 Franco Blancaflor
Blast Sharks
510 +1.0% SB
194 Tyson Elliott
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
509 PB
194 Jake Gonzalez
Fontana Aquatics Club
509 -1.1%
196 Joshua McBride
Class Aquatics
508 PB
197 David Mazyan
Class Aquatics
507 -3.4%
198 David Abarbanel
CCAT Swimming (California)
507 PB
198 Liam Liu
Pacific Swim
507 +0.9% PB
200 Edgar Martinez
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
507 PB
201 Noah Tsukuda
San Dimas Aquatics
505 PB
202 Clarke Qian
San Dimas Aquatics
505
203 Gavin Roberts
Circle City Aquatics of Corona
504
203 Holden Harper
Golden West Swim Club
504 PB
205 Alex Pletcher
Sea to Desert Swim Association
503
206 Davis Brown
Denver Swim Academy
503 +4.9% PB
206 Connor Ho
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
503 +0.9% PB
208 Lucas King
The Swim Team
502 PB
209 Sean Quintero-Guan
Socal Aquatics Association
502 PB
209 Max Murray
Mission Viejo Masters
502 PB
209 John Calma
South Bay Aquatics
502 +2.0% SB
209 Sebastian Villalobos
Paseo Aquatics Club
502
213 Gage Everitt
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
502 +3.3% PB
214 Ryan Xu
Irvine Novaquatics
501 +2.7% PB
215 Tony Foo
Irvine Novaquatics
501 +1.1% PB
215 Arthur Lin
La Mirada Armada
501 PB
217 Ryan Cervantes
Spartans of La Canada
501 +1.0% PB
218 Will Quesnell
Wind and Sea Swim Team
500 +3.0% PB
219 Ethan Lei
Circle City Aquatics of Corona
499
220 Alex Kowalski
Socal Aquatics Association
498 +2.1% SB
221 Will Hatch
Swim Torrance
497
222 Oscar Cruz
Irvine Novaquatics
496 PB
223 Harry Summers
Rose Bowl Aquatics
495 +3.9% PB
224 Miles Blackson-Dunbar
Royal Swim Team
494 +1.4% PB
224 Liam Thomas
Rose Bowl Aquatics
494 PB
226 Gio Demuro
Socal Aquatics Association
494 PB
227 Ranen Herman
Irvine Novaquatics
493 +1.3% PB
228 Drake Chauvapun
Pacific Swim
492 +0.7% PB
228 Max Presepe
Blast Sharks
492
230 Ryan Hattar
Mission Viejo Masters
491 PB
231 Aiden Yeo
Mission Viejo Masters
491 PB
232 Parker Ewers
Brea Aquatics
489 +1.6% SB
233 AJ Ramallo
Brea Aquatics
489 +1.4% PB
234 Liam Smalley
Fontana Aquatics Club
488 +2.3% PB
235 Kolton Bierman
Circle City Aquatics of Corona
487 +3.7% SB
236 Taylor Thongintra
Aquazot Swim Club
487 PB
237 Gavin Lai
Irvine Novaquatics
485 +0.1% PB
238 Aidan Fong
Irvine Novaquatics
485 +1.4% PB
239 Howard Yang
Irvine Novaquatics
485
240 Quinn Thomas
Socal Aquatics Association
484 +3.9% PB
241 Evan Escobar
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
482
241 Theo Schiesari
North Coast Aquatics
482 +2.8% PB
243 Sean Johnson
Brea Aquatics
481 +0.1% SB
244 Kevin Yum
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
479 -0.8%
245 Nathan Lee
Socal Aquatics Association
479 PB
245 Nick Jones
Swim Torrance
479 +0.2% SB
247 Kenneth Trinh
Irvine Novaquatics
478 +8.1% SB
247 Philip Wang
Mission Viejo Masters
478 +2.1% PB
249 Minsong Kim
Lake Oswego
477 +4.2% PB
250 Jeremiah Ireland
Yucaipa Swim Team
477 +1.9% PB
250 Jiseph Jizmejian
Yucaipa Swim Team
477 PB
252 Tonalli Sanchez
Palm Desert Swim Club
476
253 Lucas Blietz
Class Aquatics
476 +2.4% PB
253 Michael Kanemitsu
La Mirada Armada
476
255 Nick Se
Brea Aquatics
475 PB
256 Aaron Goswitz
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
474
257 Effe Sozeri
Irvine Novaquatics
472
258 Alex Brisbois
Lake Oswego
471
259 Brandon Yang
Socal Aquatics Association
468
260 Karl Quintero-Guan
Socal Aquatics Association
467
260 Aaron Dumas
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
467 -0.7%
262 Andy Pham
Beach Cities Swimming
467 +1.3% PB
263 Steven Wu
Pacific Swim
463 -1.0%
264 Sebastian Fairon
Rancho San Dieguito
462 +3.9% PB
265 Ryan Patterson
Mission Viejo Masters
460 +3.6% PB
266 Conner Chu
Los Angeles Swim Club
460
266 Ethan Ragadio
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
460
268 Quinn Delaney
North Coast Aquatics
458 +0.4% PB
269 Andrew Bier
Sea to Desert Swim Association
455 +1.0% PB
270 Avi Sharma
Blast Sharks
455 PB
271 Logan Divine
Canyons Aquatic Club
453 -0.3%
272 Miles Kim
Socal Aquatics Association
449
273 Alden Brotman
Rancho San Dieguito
446 +3.0% PB
274 Gio Wheeler
Alpha Aquatics
438 -3.6%
275 Connor O’Sullivan
Blast Sharks
435 +2.4% SB
276 Max Buchwald
Lake Oswego
431 +4.2% SB
277 Burke Sherman
Team Eugene Aquatics
430
278 Bryan Finley
La Mirada Armada
427 +0.1% SB
279 Amir Ali
Aquazot Swim Club
421
280 Ethan Hsu
Irvine Novaquatics
409 +1.2% SB
281 Zachary Reimbold
Paseo Aquatics Club
408 PB
Ray Yang
Rancho San Dieguito
Cameron drake
Heartland Swim Association
Keely Yeager
Pacific Swim
NS
Cole Chang
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
NS
Brendan Keating
Canyons Aquatic Club
NS
Nic Parrott
North Coast Aquatics
NS
Cruz Tester
Evolution Racing Club
NS
Dane Weber
Socal Aquatics Association
Noah Snyder
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
Kaleb Richmond
Temecula Swim Club
NS
Andrew Salladin
La Mirada Armada
NS
Michael Montoro
Pacific Swim
NS
Kevin Liu
Rose Bowl Aquatics
Jacob Zimmerman
Roadrunner Aquatics
NS