Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ivan Puskovitch
TSM
|
TSM | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Victor Polo
TSM
|
TSM | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Alan Shaaban
TSM
|
TSM | 16 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Sebastien Wenger
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
|
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Finn Aune
Mission Viejo Masters
|
Mission Viejo Masters | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Julien Rousseau
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Harrison Smith
TSM
|
TSM | 12 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Ben Tunila
Swim Torrance
|
Swim Torrance | 11 | +6.7% | PB | |
9 |
Benjamin Wong
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 9 | +4.1% | SB | |
10 |
Josh Peace
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jaxx miller
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Keeno Usita
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jay Hickman
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brandon Kow
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 3 | – | ||
15 |
BO Zheng
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Oscar Cruz
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 1 | +4.6% | PB | |
17 |
Alex Kowalski
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Salladin
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | +4.8% | PB | |
19 |
Colin Kim
TSM
|
TSM | – | – | ||
20 |
Andrew Maksymowski
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Roman Savage
San Dimas Aquatics
|
San Dimas Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Sebastien Defabrique
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Zachary Billotte
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Kale Lozano
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | +3.3% | PB | |
25 |
Christian Castro
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Ryan Novak
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | ||
27 |
Max Wilson
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Theodore Kim
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | +3.0% | SB | |
29 |
Andrew Vet
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Ian Ortiz
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | +1.6% | PB | |
31 |
Max Stewart
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Fin Kircher
Swim Torrance
|
Swim Torrance | – | +8.3% | PB | |
33 |
Anthony Dornoff
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | -0.6% | ||
34 |
Bruno Ribeiro
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Colson Lloyd
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
36 |
Evan Jue
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
37 |
Michael Kanemitsu
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Anthony Ramirez
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | ||
39 |
Dean Ko
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Matthew Ko
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | ||
41 |
Liam Liu
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Quinn Delaney
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Max Murray
Mission Viejo Masters
|
Mission Viejo Masters | – | – | ||
44 |
Arthur Lin
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Owen Mulligan
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | – | +4.3% | PB | |
46 |
Reid Magner
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | – | – | ||
41 |
Mark O'Mara
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Mac Ness
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | – | +7.5% | SB | |
48 |
Reid Krebs
Wind and Sea Swim Team
|
Wind and Sea Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Andrew Korner
Mission Viejo Masters
|
Mission Viejo Masters | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Aaron Graff
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | ||
51 |
Matthew Menchaca
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | – | – | ||
52 |
Kenzi Tang
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Eric Zhou
Swim Torrance
|
Swim Torrance | – | +2.3% | PB | |
54 |
Luke Collins
Mission Viejo Masters
|
Mission Viejo Masters | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Eduardo Flores Hidalgo
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
|
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite | – | – | ||
56 |
Kevin Tlalka
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
57 |
Noah Tsukuda
San Dimas Aquatics
|
San Dimas Aquatics | – | – | ||
58 |
Daniel Benson
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Kristopher Caballero
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | +5.8% | PB | |
60 |
Riley Mortenson
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | – | – | ||
61 |
Alex Vail
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | – | +0.8% | SB | |
62 |
Steven Olvera
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | ||
63 |
Dylan Blietz
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Zach White
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | – | +8.3% | SB | |
65 |
Josh Davis
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
ian kong
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
– |
Chase Purvis
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Nick Jones
Swim Torrance
|
Swim Torrance | – | – |