Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tristan Tosoni
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 751 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Deppe
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 723 | – | PB | |
3 |
aaron suh
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 708 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Harada
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 676 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Luke Corey
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 675 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Evan Graham
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 700 | – | PB | |
7 |
Grant Murphy
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 689 | – | ||
8 |
Brody Schrepfer
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 657 | – | PB | |
9 |
Palmer Bice
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 668 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Cole Gilbert
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 627 | – | PB | |
11 |
Shep Kegley
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 713 | – | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Moon
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 613 | – | ||
13 |
Owen Mahoney
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 682 | +1.9% | SB | |
14 |
Cameron MacMillan
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 584 | – | PB | |
15 |
Michael Williams
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 566 | – | PB | |
16 |
Matt Merke
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 567 | – | ||
17 |
Jack Jones
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 645 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Nik Klee
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 584 | – | PB | |
19 |
Matthew Cattaneo
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 584 | – | PB | |
20 |
Aidan Loehr
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 520 | – | ||
21 |
PJ Gorman
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 543 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Matthew Tilghman
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 500 | +0.2% | SB | |
23 |
Damian Rene
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 496 | – | ||
24 |
Brandon Kim
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 489 | -3.7% | ||
25 |
Alex Tilley
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 487 | – | PB | |
26 |
Omar Mourad
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 571 | +2.1% | SB | |
27 |
Tory Reynolds
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim
|
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim | 483 | – | PB | |
28 |
Connor Hoy
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 568 | +4.4% | PB | |
29 |
Harry Xiao
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 543 | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Lawson Cate
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 482 | – | ||
31 |
Ted Kim
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 466 | -3.2% | ||
32 |
Thomas Pecora
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 456 | – | PB | |
33 |
Joshua Mundy
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 430 | +2.7% | PB | |
34 |
Kevin Xue
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 479 | – | PB | |
35 |
Ben Brandt
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 388 | +0.8% | SB | |
36 |
Reid Thomas
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 385 | – | PB | |
37 |
Ryan Megdiche
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 405 | – | PB | |
38 |
Jack Cressy
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 347 | +3.6% | PB | |
39 |
Jack Miller
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 382 | – | ||
40 |
Benji Harper
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 298 | – | ||
41 |
Kelly Lester
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 286 | – | PB | |
42 |
Sergey Patsuk
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 263 | – | ||
43 |
Nathan Skinner
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 219 | – | ||
44 |
Trevor Gay
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 150 | +0.6% | PB | |
– |
Cole Hilton
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Taliano
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | NS | – | – | |
– |
Billy Connor
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Camet
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 838 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Kyle Li
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 712 | – | PB | |
3 |
JUSTIN SHI
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 783 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Finn Jenkins
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 665 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Nick Scheid
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 635 | – | PB | |
6 |
Allen Wang
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 591 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Bennett Reed
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 572 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gabriel Lazaga-Lucila
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 572 | – | PB | |
9 |
Daniel Oh
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 540 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Evan Chang
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 608 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Rhee
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 596 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jared Moran
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 470 | – | ||
13 |
Zachary Newell
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 454 | – | PB | |
14 |
James Kratz
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 547 | +6.8% | PB | |
15 |
Owen Sheppard
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 422 | +4.0% | PB | |
16 |
James Knott
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 390 | – | PB | |
17 |
Caelan Heron
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 481 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Rouch
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 353 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Ibrahim Mourad
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 439 | +5.8% | PB | |
20 |
Keith Glisson
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 304 | – | PB | |
21 |
David Dorsey
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 341 | +7.4% | PB | |
22 |
Jack Dominski
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 233 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Colin Vansuch
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 327 | +2.6% | PB | |
24 |
Rhett Walker
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 283 | – | PB | |
25 |
Evan Lehman
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | 179 | – | PB | |
26 |
Nolan Hondorf
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 202 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ryan Carrado
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 80 | -3.3% | ||
28 |
Josh Snyder
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 77 | – | ||
29 |
Noah Sharabi
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 103 | – | PB | |
– |
Cruz Reber
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julian Hernandez
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Quinn Zenyuh
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 763 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Nathan Badmus
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 668 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Jesse Zhao
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 596 | – | PB | |
4 |
Daniel King
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 590 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Noordhoorn
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 570 | – | ||
6 |
Leo Czaja
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 533 | – | PB | |
7 |
Michael Stafford
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 468 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kaden Kinsey
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 446 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nolan Rider
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 439 | – | PB | |
10 |
Cal Kollet
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 418 | – | PB | |
11 |
John Keller
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 551 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Timothy Won
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 383 | – | PB | |
13 |
Dempsey Guyer
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 507 | -2.5% | ||
14 |
Parker Faria
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 351 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Sanglier
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 298 | – | PB | |
16 |
Max Piquero
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 416 | +4.7% | PB | |
– |
Perrin Nelson
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taran Heron
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 368 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Sasha Herron
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 315 | +17.3% | PB | |
3 |
Max Urlock
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 281 | – | PB | |
4 |
Elisha Tanner
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 275 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nolan Zenyuh
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 266 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Eric Han
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 121 | – | ||
7 |
Elliot Wang
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 82 | – | ||
– |
Charles Wang
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
– |
Sebastian Babik
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Damian Nelson
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | NS | – | – |