Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Raizelle Edwards
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 11 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Kate Salmon
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Annelyse Tullier
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 8 | +5.3% | PB | |
4 |
Regan Huhn
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Melody Rodriguez
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Ariana Monteiro
Keller Swim Team
|
Keller Swim Team | 5 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Lucia McWilliams
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Lindsey Murphy
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | +11.2% | PB | |
9 |
I-Chun Lin
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | -6.2% | ||
10 |
Emily Stuart
Keller Swim Team
|
Keller Swim Team | 1 | +11.4% | PB | |
11 |
Whitney Garris
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Emma Gresh
Keller Swim Team
|
Keller Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Lindsey McPherson
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +10.7% | PB | |
14 |
Makenzie Grider
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -6.4% | ||
15 |
Emily Stambaugh
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -3.3% | ||
16 |
Amy Tu
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Hannah Henderson
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
18 |
Kaitlin Rios
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Gillian Wagner
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -2.5% | ||
20 |
Celeste Sasser
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +3.5% | PB | |
21 |
Regan Lively
Denton ISD Aquat
|
Denton ISD Aquat | – | +14.8% | PB | |
22 |
Lauren Kleckner
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +22.4% | PB | |
23 |
Lexie Harris
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | -2.8% | ||
24 |
Sydney Grissom
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Ahona Mukherjee
Irving Swimmers
|
Irving Swimmers | – | -4.5% | ||
25 |
Lauren Bach
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | -3.7% | ||
27 |
Stephanie Omare
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | – | – | ||
28 |
Elizabeth Tian
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Shelby Brand
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Destiny Nelson
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 11 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Tiffany Futscher
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Malli, Mal or M Allen
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 8 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Kalyn Kelly
Keller Swim Team
|
Keller Swim Team | 7 | +14.8% | PB | |
5 |
Vickie Lin
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Bianca Bowring
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Annika Ittiruck
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 4 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Anna Salerno
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | -4.1% | ||
9 |
Katelyn Johnson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 2 | -12.3% | ||
10 |
Nasha Luevit
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 1 | +30.3% | PB | |
11 |
Shannon Kelley
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Ericka Lu
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +12.3% | PB | |
13 |
Tiffany Jiang
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +8.1% | PB | |
14 |
Kate Tunic
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -11.8% | ||
15 |
Jessica Bradee
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Darci Walton
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +10.3% | PB | |
17 |
Julie Culbertson
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | – | – | ||
18 |
Katie Baumann
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Claire Kricfalusi
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +14.3% | PB | |
20 |
Mika Malouf
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Caitlin Aarts
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | +8.0% | PB | |
22 |
Olivia Stecker
Keller Swim Team
|
Keller Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Anya Ittiruck
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | -6.6% | ||
24 |
Ali Simenc
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
25 |
Alyson Grevsmuehl
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | |
26 |
Colleen Blaine
Sigma Heat
|
Sigma Heat | – | – | ||
27 |
Savannah Casey
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | +20.4% | PB | |
28 |
Lauren Head
Keller Swim Team
|
Keller Swim Team | – | +6.3% | PB | |
29 |
Lauren Leveno
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Kayla Horton
Keller Swim Team
|
Keller Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
31 |
Izzy Walsh
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -1.4% | ||
32 |
Payton Nash
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | – | -20.4% | ||
33 |
Dorsa Mir-Norouzi
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
34 |
Megan Bareis
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Carrie Gilliland
Sigma Heat
|
Sigma Heat | – | – | ||
– |
Bailey Brand
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | NS | – | – |