Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michelle Turek
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Katie Wray
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 9 | +14.1% | PB | |
3 |
Kaitlyn Russo
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 8 | -3.2% | ||
4 |
Megan Griffiths
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Frantz
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Savannah Bowser
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Anna Coldiron
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | +29.9% | PB | |
8 |
Claudia Johnson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | -6.3% | ||
9 |
Lauren Broom
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | +10.1% | PB | |
10 |
Anna Byrd
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 1 | – | ||
11 |
Darby Adams
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +9.7% | PB | |
12 |
Angelique Mazzilli
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | +22.9% | PB | |
13 |
Ally Donahue
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Kristen Mirones
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
15 |
Samantha Smithburger
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Elena Huy
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
17 |
Deanne Goodlunis
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Hailey Bartleson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -6.5% | ||
19 |
Emily McKenna
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +5.9% | PB | |
20 |
Amber Stich
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +24.1% | PB | |
21 |
Sophie Cattermole
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
22 |
Sofie Johnson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +6.2% | PB | |
23 |
Anna Schultz
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | – | – | ||
24 |
Saskia Hennecke
WESTCHASE DOLPHINS SWIM TEAM
|
WESTCHASE DOLPHINS SWIM TEAM | – | – | ||
25 |
Kaitlyn Gates
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | – | – | ||
26 |
Jessica Belcher
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | – | +6.8% | PB | |
27 |
Leslie Quirk
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Heather Snider
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | ||
29 |
Evan Randall
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
30 |
Jessica Thompson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -13.4% | ||
31 |
Rachel Wexler
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +18.3% | PB | |
32 |
Michelle Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +19.0% | PB | |
33 |
Samantha Scott
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Bailey Yelding
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +7.3% | PB | |
35 |
Alexandra Broom
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
T-Thov Shindel
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | – | ||
37 |
Amanda Davis
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Summer Hampton
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hunter Holloway
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
– |
Kayla Hughes
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Theodora Smith
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | ||
– |
Shelby Duke
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michelle Wahlund
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | – |