Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Perrotti
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 11 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Maddie Hess
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Mickey Hubbard
ELW Hang Ten
|
ELW Hang Ten | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Kaitlyn Russo
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 7 | -5.3% | ||
5 |
Kaylan Marckese
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Athena Cimino
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | -7.7% | ||
7 |
Jackie Faircloth
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | +2.4% | SB | |
8 |
Hannah Howard
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 3 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Hannah Kendall
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 2 | +0.7% | SB | |
10 |
Julia Kostecki
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 1 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Sydney Pickrem
ELW Hang Ten
|
ELW Hang Ten | – | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Macy Marshburn
Cuda Swimming
|
Cuda Swimming | – | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Alexis Cornell
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | +0.5% | SB | |
14 |
Claudia Johnson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Darby Adams
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Cyan Mercer
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | -4.1% | ||
17 |
Alexandra Nuyianes
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | -2.6% | ||
18 |
Emma Normandin
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Samantha Cahoone
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
20 |
Cassidy Slockett
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | -2.7% | ||
21 |
Megan Blatz
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Isabelle Shattenkirk
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | – | +5.8% | PB | |
23 |
Sophie Cattermole
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Anna Coldiron
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Lauren McLeod
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Melissa Brizzi
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | -6.4% | ||
27 |
Avani Deshpande
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Christy Flynn
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | -7.3% | ||
29 |
Chloe Wineinger
Walden Lake Swim Team
|
Walden Lake Swim Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Anna Byrd
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | +6.4% | PB | |
31 |
Angelique Mazzilli
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | -2.9% | ||
32 |
Alexis Longley
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +5.6% | PB | |
33 |
Jordan Davis
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | -7.3% | ||
34 |
Madeline Wilks
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +2.2% | PB | |
35 |
amber kauth
Bradenton Sea Dragons
|
Bradenton Sea Dragons | – | – | ||
36 |
Sofie Johnson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -12.3% | ||
37 |
Emily Miles
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | -1.9% | ||
38 |
Carly Knox
Walden Lake Swim Team
|
Walden Lake Swim Team | – | – | ||
39 |
Annika Smith
Cuda Swimming
|
Cuda Swimming | – | -14.2% | ||
40 |
Heather DeReus
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | – | +0.4% | PB | |
40 |
Michelle Wahlund
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | -3.5% | ||
42 |
Shelby Duke
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -13.8% | ||
43 |
Amber Stich
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -2.0% | ||
44 |
Aston Pollington
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | – | – | ||
45 |
Amy Kroening-Coury
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
46 |
Jordan Bayley
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | +2.1% | PB | |
47 |
Lindsey Bender
ELW Hang Ten
|
ELW Hang Ten | – | +0.3% | SB | |
48 |
Jesse Cooper
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | -0.9% | ||
49 |
Amelia Wilson
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | +10.6% | PB | |
50 |
Emily McKenna
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -9.5% | ||
51 |
Cameron Davis
Walden Lake Swim Team
|
Walden Lake Swim Team | – | – | ||
52 |
Bean Faunce
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | +7.6% | PB | |
53 |
Heather Snider
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | -6.8% | ||
54 |
Bailey Yelding
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
55 |
Michelle Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -5.3% | ||
55 |
Zosia Ballin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
57 |
Emily Gerkin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
58 |
Samantha Scott
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +4.1% | PB | |
59 |
Mikayla Mathison
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | – | -11.9% | ||
60 |
Megan Bayley
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | -9.8% | ||
61 |
Caroline Brown
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | – | -18.5% | ||
62 |
Katie Viana
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | -2.1% | ||
63 |
Francesca Hickey
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
64 |
Lily Shattenkirk
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | – | +1.7% | PB | |
65 |
Vivian Wong
City Of Lakeland Aquatics
|
City Of Lakeland Aquatics | – | – | ||
66 |
Alex Almon
Walden Lake Swim Team
|
Walden Lake Swim Team | – | – | ||
67 |
Krissy Ferretti
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | – | -16.5% | ||
67 |
Aida Wolf
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
69 |
Kristen Northcutt
Walden Lake Swim Team
|
Walden Lake Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
70 |
Haley Stevens
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | -0.3% | ||
71 |
Gabriella Bellamy
Cuda Swimming
|
Cuda Swimming | – | +1.1% | SB | |
72 |
Margaret Chiriaco
Carlouel Yacht Club
|
Carlouel Yacht Club | – | – | PB | |
73 |
Haley Hanlon
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
74 |
Abby Almon
Walden Lake Swim Team
|
Walden Lake Swim Team | – | – | ||
75 |
Emily Sargent
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | +13.7% | PB | |
76 |
Madison Rizzo
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
77 |
Georgia Dunaway
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
78 |
Julia Estep
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
79 |
Juanita Umana
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | -13.3% | ||
79 |
Brianna Bender
ELW Hang Ten
|
ELW Hang Ten | – | -13.1% | ||
81 |
Mary Gauthier
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | – | -7.5% | ||
82 |
Taylor Harrell
Walden Lake Swim Team
|
Walden Lake Swim Team | – | – | ||
83 |
Peyton Attaway
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | +13.0% | PB | |
84 |
Sierra Beeson-Rolle
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | – | -9.9% | ||
– |
Kristen Deal
Cuda Swimming
|
Cuda Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Savannah Bowser
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alyssa Zak
Carlouel Yacht Club
|
Carlouel Yacht Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samantha Smithburger
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madi Dale
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | NS | – | – | |
– |
Deanne Goodlunis
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Emily Haight
City Of Lakeland Aquatics
|
City Of Lakeland Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Summer Hampton
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ally Russo
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abby Kendall
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alana Amonitti
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marlies Bronner
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Claudia Villalona
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |