1
|
Leila Johnston
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
|
16
|
+7.0%
|
PB
|
2
|
Molly Foley
Piscataquis Regional YMCA
|
Piscataquis Regional YMCA
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
3
|
Rachel Guinther
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
4
|
Erin Proctor
Pine Tree Swim Club
|
Pine Tree Swim Club
|
|
10.50
|
-3.5%
|
|
4
|
Olivia Paione
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
|
10.50
|
–
|
|
6
|
Aiesha Sargent
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
7
|
Taylor Herrera
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq
|
|
7
|
+34.0%
|
PB
|
8
|
Lynsie Russell
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club
|
|
5
|
+10.0%
|
PB
|
9
|
Kate Pontius
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises
|
|
3.50
|
–
|
|
9
|
Emilie Burrill
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club
|
|
3.50
|
–
|
|
11
|
Nicole Robitaille
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
12
|
Rylee Michaud
Seacoast SC
|
Seacoast SC
|
|
1
|
-4.2%
|
|
13
|
Kristen Morissette
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
14
|
Madison Dexter
Wiscasset Unsinkables
|
Wiscasset Unsinkables
|
|
–
|
-3.7%
|
|
15
|
Nicole Cloutier
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq
|
|
–
|
-2.7%
|
|
16
|
Hannah Wood
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
Emily Guinther
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Maci Russell
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq
|
|
–
|
+19.4%
|
PB
|
19
|
Hannah Harmon
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals
|
|
–
|
+9.6%
|
PB
|
20
|
Emily Brochu
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Kayla Gordon
Wiscasset Unsinkables
|
Wiscasset Unsinkables
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Lauren McIntyre
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Grace Pickering
Sanford Y Titans
|
Sanford Y Titans
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Maggie Reed
Seacoast SC
|
Seacoast SC
|
|
–
|
-6.7%
|
|
25
|
Nina Eriksen
Wiscasset Unsinkables
|
Wiscasset Unsinkables
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Katie Schools
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Kate Laemmle
Wiscasset Unsinkables
|
Wiscasset Unsinkables
|
|
–
|
+1.4%
|
PB
|
28
|
Angelina Ley
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Audrey Woodsum
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Gabie Johnson
Piscataquis Regional YMCA
|
Piscataquis Regional YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Edie Frederick
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Cora Melcher
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Logan Molt
Wiscasset Unsinkables
|
Wiscasset Unsinkables
|
|
–
|
+8.7%
|
PB
|
34
|
Emily Buchanan
Seacoast SC
|
Seacoast SC
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Paige Carter
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Lyndsey Anderson
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Katie Bucklin
Seacoast SC
|
Seacoast SC
|
|
–
|
+1.1%
|
PB
|
38
|
Marijke Rowse
Seacoast SC
|
Seacoast SC
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Maisie Perkins
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Natalie Vaughan
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Aubrie Boyce
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jacalyn Curry
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|