Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tommy Inwood
University Swim
|
University Swim | 11 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Kevin Happ
University Swim
|
University Swim | 9 | +6.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ian Stewart-Bates
University Swim
|
University Swim | 8 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Vince Hostoffer
North Coast Swimming
|
North Coast Swimming | 7 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Andrew Eckhart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Weitzel
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Max Geiger
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | -3.8% | ||
8 |
Andrew Wandel
University Swim
|
University Swim | 3 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Wilson Fraser
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 2 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Logan Ware
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Garrett Dauch
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | +5.0% | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Bailey
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Radtke
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Alex Vereshchagin
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +5.8% | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Gordyan
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Jack Reed
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | +6.0% | PB | |
17 |
Aaron Whisman
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | ||
18 |
Sean Evans
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Derek Neal
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Zak Knox
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | -2.8% | ||
21 |
Sean Tribuzi
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.2% | ||
22 |
Chris Tuttle
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | -2.4% | ||
23 |
Brando Tabor
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
24 |
George Shiekh
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Jim Spielman
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | +3.5% | PB | |
26 |
Jeremy Mason
North Coast Swimming
|
North Coast Swimming | – | – | ||
27 |
John Gruber
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Ryan Mackey
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | – | – | ||
29 |
Brendan Schloendorn
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | -3.1% | ||
30 |
Casey Davis
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | -3.7% | ||
31 |
Scott Fassett
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
32 |
Chezy Zannoni
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | – | ||
33 |
Blake Pinchot
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Scott Rownd
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | +3.2% | PB | |
35 |
Bill Neidinger
Peak Performance
|
Peak Performance | – | – | ||
36 |
Evan Koschik
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | -2.2% | ||
37 |
Andrew Petraska
North Coast Swimming
|
North Coast Swimming | – | – | ||
38 |
Chris Corbett
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | – | ||
39 |
Adam Ganz
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | +1.2% | PB | |
40 |
Jake Jencson
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | -4.6% | ||
41 |
Greg Obernesser
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | – | ||
42 |
Jamie Tremelin
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | ||
43 |
Sam Mihelich
Medina Intra County Swim Team
|
Medina Intra County Swim Team | – | – | ||
44 |
Doug Astler
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | -4.2% | ||
45 |
Calvin Lavictoire
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | -3.6% | ||
46 |
Ben Miller
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | – | -4.4% | ||
47 |
Mac McLaughlin
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | – | ||
48 |
Sam Cregar
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | – | ||
49 |
Jeremy Cohen
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +4.6% | PB | |
50 |
Kyle Eckhart
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Kevin Piccirilli
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
52 |
Conor Riley
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | – | +2.5% | PB | |
52 |
Chris Bergsneider
Cleveland Lancer Swim Club
|
Cleveland Lancer Swim Club | – | -2.3% | ||
– |
Stephen Jira
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Nathan Eckersley
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Matt Carlozzi
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Mark Andrasek
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mark Kuntzman
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Brian Cancian
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | – | – | ||
– |
Danny Binder
University Swim
|
University Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
J. Michael Mentrek
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
T. J Krumel
University Swim
|
University Swim | NS | – | – |