Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacques Du Toit
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Dan McMahon
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Iddo Feinberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ron Ballatore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Andre Blythe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Max Laney
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Miller Douglas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Rex Tullius
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +3.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matt Bartlett
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kyle Douglas
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Skylar Stroman
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 5.50 | – | ||
11 |
Travis Forte
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5.50 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Russell Wilder
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sergey Babakhin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Bobby Guntoro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | +4.0% | SB | |
16 |
Matthew Saccurato
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Matt Norton
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 734 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nicholas Basford
Wavemakers of North Florida
|
Wavemakers of North Florida | 707 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
John Snawerdt
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 737 | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Roberto Gomez
Twa
|
Twa | 690 | – | ||
21 |
Peter Sprowls
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 703 | +3.2% | PB | |
22 |
Frankie Lacayo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 672 | – | ||
23 |
Nathan Fuller
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 658 | – | ||
24 |
Jorge Ospina-Casas
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 642 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Laney
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 812 | – | ||
2 |
Iddo Feinberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 807 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Dan McMahon
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 799 | – | ||
4 |
Ron Ballatore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 790 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Miller Douglas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 805 | – | ||
6 |
Rex Tullius
Unattached
|
Unattached | 759 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Andre Blythe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 750 | – | ||
8 |
Jacques Du Toit
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 734 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Kyle Douglas
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 765 | – | ||
10 |
Skylar Stroman
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 734 | – | ||
11 |
Matt Bartlett
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 726 | – | ||
12 |
Travis Forte
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 716 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Bobby Guntoro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 709 | +4.2% | SB | |
14 |
Russell Wilder
Unattached
|
Unattached | 705 | – | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Saccurato
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 732 | – | ||
16 |
Sergey Babakhin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 700 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Frankie Lacayo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 692 | – | PB | |
18 |
John Snawerdt
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 716 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Jos Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 680 | – | ||
20 |
Perry Bullock
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 678 | – | ||
21 |
Roberto Gomez
Twa
|
Twa | 681 | – | ||
22 |
Nathan Fuller
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 675 | – | ||
23 |
Nicholas Basford
Wavemakers of North Florida
|
Wavemakers of North Florida | 667 | +1.0% | SB | |
24 |
Matt Norton
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 671 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jorge Ospina-Casas
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 664 | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Travis Bishop
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 658 | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Peter Sprowls
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 691 | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Alejandro Simpson
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 663 | – | PB | |
29 |
Lloyd Owens
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 662 | +0.3% | PB | |
30 |
Sergey Piletski
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 660 | – | ||
31 |
Kyle Johnson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 685 | +4.1% | PB | |
32 |
LeRoux Pelser
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 649 | -2.6% | ||
33 |
George Pickett
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 647 | – | PB | |
34 |
Nathan Andrepont
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 647 | +3.8% | PB | |
35 |
Dameon Nicholas
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 673 | +1.1% | PB | |
36 |
Stephen Ingvoldstad
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 639 | +2.8% | PB | |
37 |
Sullivan Lynch
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 665 | +1.3% | PB | |
38 |
John Toll
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 629 | -2.1% | ||
39 |
Kyle Gordon
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 634 | – | ||
39 |
Rafael Pena
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 634 | +2.3% | PB | |
41 |
Daniel Lunger
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 660 | – | ||
42 |
Matt Todd
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 625 | +1.1% | PB | |
43 |
Jordan Wacker
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 622 | – | ||
44 |
Patrick Arenson
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 649 | – | ||
45 |
Mario Santana
Lauderhill Swim Team
|
Lauderhill Swim Team | 648 | – | PB | |
45 |
Julio Perez-Downes
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 619 | – | PB | |
47 |
Michael Yuan
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 646 | +5.4% | PB | |
48 |
Shea DAVIS
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 615 | +2.2% | PB | |
49 |
Ryan Saboff
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 609 | +10.3% | PB | |
50 |
Steve MCGHAN
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 640 | +4.9% | PB | |
51 |
Spencer Rausch
Wavemakers of North Florida
|
Wavemakers of North Florida | 631 | +2.6% | PB | |
52 |
Edwin Torres
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 630 | – | PB | |
53 |
Neto Miller
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 598 | – | PB | |
54 |
Scott Royal
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 624 | – | PB | |
55 |
Brandon Hicks
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 624 | – | PB | |
56 |
Chris Cruts
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 618 | +1.1% | PB | |
57 |
Justin Leemis
Wavemakers of North Florida
|
Wavemakers of North Florida | 588 | +3.0% | PB | |
58 |
Robert Felton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 583 | -1.1% | ||
59 |
Hunter Shutt
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 613 | +3.5% | PB | |
60 |
Alex RICHARDSON
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 613 | +5.0% | PB | |
61 |
Jonathan Van Zee
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
|
Florida Atlantic Aquatics | 611 | – | PB | |
62 |
Steven Wright
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 611 | +7.2% | PB | |
63 |
Chris DEBORDE
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 610 | +5.3% | PB | |
64 |
Davin Harding
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 667 | – | PB | |
65 |
Barak Daon
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 578 | +5.6% | PB | |
66 |
Zach DeVault
Wavemakers of North Florida
|
Wavemakers of North Florida | 573 | +2.6% | PB | |
67 |
Steven Brown
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 599 | +0.1% | PB | |
68 |
James Turner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 596 | +0.3% | PB | |
69 |
Dane Gullakson
Wavemakers of North Florida
|
Wavemakers of North Florida | 567 | – | PB | |
69 |
Ryan Marrano
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 656 | – | ||
71 |
Jason Kaisrlik
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 646 | +1.7% | PB | |
72 |
Nick Holterman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 583 | +2.7% | PB | |
73 |
David West
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 550 | – | ||
74 |
Stephen Czaja
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
|
Florida Atlantic Aquatics | 639 | – | PB | |
75 |
Vinnie Alford
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | 699 | +3.0% | PB | |
76 |
Michael Austin
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 549 | +1.7% | PB | |
77 |
Logan Dodds
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 637 | +2.8% | SB | |
78 |
Seth Tasman
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 575 | +0.7% | PB | |
79 |
Kevin Rangel
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 542 | – | ||
80 |
John McGovern
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 540 | – | ||
81 |
Tayler Dubrasky
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 626 | -0.3% | ||
82 |
Manny Rabelo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 537 | – | PB | |
83 |
Evan DELANEY
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 563 | +1.1% | PB | |
84 |
Mike Kingman
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 528 | +4.9% | PB | |
85 |
Blake Preston
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 610 | – | ||
86 |
Simon Proudfoot
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 538 | +0.8% | PB | |
87 |
Collin Thilo
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 535 | – | ||
88 |
Leo Rodriguez
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 655 | – | ||
89 |
Steven Cortez
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 655 | – | PB | |
90 |
Orlando Alvarez Burgos
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 493 | – | PB | |
91 |
Williams Aching
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 522 | – | ||
92 |
Alex Wlosek
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 542 | – | ||
93 |
Matt Barrett
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 482 | -2.6% | ||
94 |
Chris Hawkins
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 454 | +4.0% | PB | |
95 |
Hunter Cwalinski
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 588 | +1.3% | PB | |
96 |
Denver Barrows
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 521 | +4.6% | PB | |
97 |
David Humphrey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 494 | +3.4% | PB | |
98 |
Trevor Lowe
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 408 | +1.3% | PB | |
99 |
Dustin Frissell
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 379 | +3.2% | SB | |
– |
Jim Flannery
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Gedney
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | – | – | ||
– |
Sean Spire
Twa
|
Twa | NS | – | – |