Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle B Deery
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Robert Fischetti
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Scott Mulleney
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Robby Hayes
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Munoz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Robert Kennedy
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Way Joe Lee
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Perry Bullock
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Danny VOSS
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Zachary Lopez
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Carlos Araque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Miller Douglas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Clay Myers
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Nat Emmett
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 3 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Dan Vallette
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mitchell Berggren
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Bojan Jovanovic
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 773 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Manny Rabelo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 725 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ben Koziol
Twa
|
Twa | 665 | – | PB | |
20 |
Frankie Lacayo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 659 | – | PB | |
21 |
Raymond Zomerfeld
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 674 | – | PB | |
22 |
Javier Fonseca
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 635 | – | ||
23 |
Roy Bodman
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 661 | +3.3% | PB | |
24 |
Spencer Waganaar
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 757 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Fischetti
Unattached
|
Unattached | 798 | – | ||
2 |
Kyle B Deery
Unattached
|
Unattached | 794 | – | ||
3 |
Scott Mulleney
Unattached
|
Unattached | 773 | – | PB | |
4 |
Robby Hayes
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 777 | – | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Munoz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 744 | – | PB | |
6 |
Way Joe Lee
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 765 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Robert Kennedy
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 796 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Perry Bullock
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 724 | – | ||
9 |
Clay Myers
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 803 | – | ||
10 |
Nat Emmett
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 736 | +0.1% | SB | |
11 |
Mitchell Berggren
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 762 | – | ||
12 |
Zachary Lopez
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 790 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Dan Vallette
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 725 | – | PB | |
14 |
Miller Douglas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 757 | – | ||
15 |
Carlos Araque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 751 | – | PB | |
16 |
Danny VOSS
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 714 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Manny Rabelo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 707 | – | PB | |
18 |
Matt Nicolino
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 675 | – | ||
19 |
Bojan Jovanovic
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 696 | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Roy Bodman
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 697 | +4.9% | PB | |
21 |
Spencer Waganaar
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 794 | – | PB | |
22 |
Raymond Zomerfeld
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 690 | – | PB | |
23 |
Javier Fonseca
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 655 | – | PB | |
24 |
Frankie Lacayo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 649 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ben Koziol
Twa
|
Twa | 643 | – | PB | |
26 |
Michael Bailey
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 630 | – | ||
26 |
Michael Solley
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 605 | – | ||
28 |
Zak Clare-Salzler
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 663 | +2.3% | PB | |
29 |
Rick Duran
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 691 | +2.6% | PB | |
30 |
Jackson Nicholson
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 619 | – | ||
31 |
Joey Caldwell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 583 | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Matthew Smith
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 670 | – | ||
33 |
Robert Eyckmans
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 668 | – | PB | |
34 |
Matt Leonard
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 601 | +2.5% | PB | |
35 |
Matt Sokolowski
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 627 | +3.4% | PB | |
36 |
Kregg T Deery
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 590 | +2.7% | PB | |
37 |
Shea DAVIS
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 586 | -0.4% | ||
38 |
Daniel Kirel
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 617 | – | PB | |
39 |
Mattias Topic
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 636 | – | PB | |
40 |
Diego Patino
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 606 | +1.1% | SB | |
41 |
Ivan Valencia
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 625 | – | PB | |
42 |
Matt Reischl
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 528 | -2.8% | ||
43 |
Williams Aching
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 586 | – | ||
44 |
Casey Caldwell
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 615 | +3.3% | PB | |
44 |
Ryan Pech
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 585 | – | ||
46 |
George Pickett
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 524 | – | PB | |
47 |
David Humphrey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 612 | +2.5% | SB | |
48 |
Ryan Gedney
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 673 | – | ||
49 |
Orlando Alvarez Burgos
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 499 | – | PB | |
50 |
Andy Wilkinson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 515 | +0.9% | PB | |
51 |
Barak Daon
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 513 | +7.4% | PB | |
52 |
Stephen Czaja
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
|
Florida Atlantic Aquatics | 573 | – | PB | |
53 |
Michael Vinci
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 509 | – | PB | |
54 |
Nick Holterman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 541 | 0.0% | ||
55 |
Jimmy Colston
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 504 | +4.1% | PB | |
56 |
Jaime Sanchez
Twa
|
Twa | 535 | – | ||
57 |
Alan Hussey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 560 | -0.3% | ||
58 |
Nicholas Gorena
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | 488 | +5.1% | PB | |
59 |
David Kingsford
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 522 | +3.0% | PB | |
60 |
Robert Felton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 455 | – | ||
61 |
Virgil Ayala
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 513 | – | PB | |
62 |
Christopher Chen
Lauderhill Swim Team
|
Lauderhill Swim Team | 609 | – | PB | |
63 |
Bobby Long
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 444 | -6.8% | ||
64 |
Zack Kazman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 532 | +1.4% | PB | |
65 |
Anthony Fermin
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 498 | – | ||
66 |
Matt Barrett
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 494 | -0.6% | ||
67 |
Jeremy Carusone
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 488 | – | PB | |
68 |
Zach Nowlin-Walker
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 449 | -0.5% | ||
69 |
Aleks Ans
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 512 | -1.1% | ||
70 |
Matt Schlytter
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 487 | -2.3% | ||
71 |
Benjamin Lee
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 422 | – | ||
– |
Said Mosquera
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mark Drennen
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | NS | – | – |