Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ricky Berens
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Dan Madwed
Sharks Swim Team, Inc
|
Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 17 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Pat Cary
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
David Seiler
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Nathan Adrian
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 14 | +1.9% | SB | |
6 |
Logan Madson
Auburn
|
Auburn | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mark Dylla
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Sam Masson
USC
|
USC | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tom Zaferes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Jason Miller
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Dan Berve
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Casey Caskey
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brandon Lovell
USC
|
USC | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
CODY REMPFER
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Sam Wilcher
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 2 | -0.6% | ||
– |
Chris Brady
Team Delaware
|
Team Delaware | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Scot Robison
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 758 | – | PB | |
18 |
Josh Baseheart
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 750 | – | ||
19 |
Kyle Maese
Mt Hood Swim Team
|
Mt Hood Swim Team | 747 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Gergely Meszaros
USC
|
USC | 741 | – | ||
21 |
Zach Disbrow
Army West Point - Summer/Club
|
Army West Point - Summer/Club | 731 | – | PB | |
22 |
Patrick Simpkins
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 727 | – | PB | |
23 |
Robert PUTNAM
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 717 | – | ||
24 |
Matthias Sigrist
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 692 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ricky Berens
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 856 | – | ||
2 |
Dan Madwed
Sharks Swim Team, Inc
|
Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 822 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Pat Cary
Unattached
|
Unattached | 802 | – | PB | |
4 |
David Seiler
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 785 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Sam Masson
USC
|
USC | 778 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nathan Adrian
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 778 | +1.4% | SB | |
7 |
Mark Dylla
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 776 | – | ||
8 |
Logan Madson
Auburn
|
Auburn | 776 | – | PB | |
9 |
Adam Madarassy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 772 | – | ||
10 |
Tom Zaferes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 765 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Dan Berve
Unattached
|
Unattached | 763 | – | PB | |
12 |
CODY REMPFER
Unattached
|
Unattached | 760 | – | ||
13 |
Chris Brady
Team Delaware
|
Team Delaware | 757 | – | ||
14 |
Sam Wilcher
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 753 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Casey Caskey
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 751 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brandon Lovell
USC
|
USC | 751 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jason Miller
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 750 | – | ||
18 |
Scot Robison
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 747 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kyle Maese
Mt Hood Swim Team
|
Mt Hood Swim Team | 741 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Patrick Simpkins
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 741 | – | PB | |
21 |
Josh Baseheart
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 740 | – | ||
22 |
Zach Disbrow
Army West Point - Summer/Club
|
Army West Point - Summer/Club | 739 | – | PB | |
23 |
Matthias Sigrist
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 735 | – | ||
24 |
Gergely Meszaros
USC
|
USC | 732 | – | ||
25 |
Robert PUTNAM
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 731 | – | ||
26 |
Evan Bernier
Unattached
|
Unattached | 730 | – | ||
27 |
Bryce Elser
USC
|
USC | 727 | – | PB | |
28 |
Dave Walters
Typhoon Aquatics
|
Typhoon Aquatics | 726 | – | ||
29 |
Trent Staley
KING
|
KING | 723 | – | ||
30 |
Shaune Fraser
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 722 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Erik Scalise
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 719 | – | ||
32 |
Michael Linn
Navy Swimming
|
Navy Swimming | 713 | – | ||
33 |
Bryan Pinkston
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 713 | – | PB | |
34 |
Chandler West
Unattached
|
Unattached | 712 | – | PB | |
35 |
Lex Howard
Missouri
|
Missouri | 709 | – | PB | |
36 |
Sean Sussex
USC
|
USC | 703 | – | PB | |
37 |
Chase Gravengood
Milwaukee
|
Milwaukee | 702 | – | ||
38 |
David Mosko
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 702 | – | ||
39 |
Doug Spraul
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 698 | – | ||
40 |
Scott Madaras
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 695 | – | PB | |
41 |
Connor Farber
Unattached
|
Unattached | 692 | – | ||
42 |
Josh Charnin-Aker
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 690 | – | PB | |
43 |
Mason Amick
Washington - ELIMINATED
|
Washington - ELIMINATED | 689 | – | PB | |
44 |
Austin Staab
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 682 | -1.6% | ||
45 |
Daniel Owens
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 680 | – | ||
46 |
Kohlton Norys
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 680 | – | PB | |
47 |
Jon Banker
Washington - ELIMINATED
|
Washington - ELIMINATED | 677 | – | ||
48 |
Danny Donnelly
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 675 | +3.1% | SB | |
49 |
Max Laney
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 673 | – | ||
50 |
Scott Jostes
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 662 | +2.1% | PB | |
51 |
Andrew Misich
University Swim
|
University Swim | 661 | – | PB | |
52 |
Travis Carranza
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 660 | – | ||
53 |
Doug Dietrich
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 656 | – | ||
54 |
Brady FOX
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 654 | – | ||
55 |
Skylar Stroman
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 648 | – | ||
56 |
Jin Park
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 647 | – | ||
57 |
Ryan Ashby
Unattached
|
Unattached | 644 | – | ||
58 |
Kevin Munsch
KING
|
KING | 637 | – | ||
59 |
Miller Douglas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 629 | – | ||
59 |
Russ Underwood
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 629 | – | ||
61 |
Stuart Ferguson
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 624 | – | PB | |
62 |
Tyler Svendsen
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 624 | – | ||
63 |
Andrew Maguire
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 618 | – | PB | |
64 |
Tyler Angelo
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 597 | – | ||
65 |
Joshua Daniels
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 597 | – | PB | |
66 |
Zach Epperson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 547 | – | PB | |
– |
Bret Lundgaard
Washington - ELIMINATED
|
Washington - ELIMINATED | – | – | ||
– |
Chris Pfaff
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Mania
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jesse Krompier
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | – | – |