Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris O'Linger
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 9 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Emman Crescimbeni
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | +0.5% | SB | |
3 |
Adam Corbin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Brendon Andrews
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
James Taddeo
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | +0.8% | SB | |
6 |
Andrew Blazuk
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 3 | +1.8% | SB | |
7 |
Alex Glover
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Paul Hoffman
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 1 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sullivan Lynch
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 618 | +3.4% | SB | |
10 |
Cameron Chambers
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 592 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Tommy Ryan
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 519 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cameron MARTIN
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 539 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Francisco Birk
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 440 | – | PB | |
14 |
Filip Stanic
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 507 | – | ||
15 |
Donald Roberts
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 448 | – | ||
16 |
Keith Coghlan
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 372 | -7.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris O'Linger
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 622 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Emman Crescimbeni
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 678 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Brendon Andrews
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 625 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Blazuk
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 595 | +5.4% | SB | |
5 |
Adam Corbin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 620 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Scott Blake
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 546 | – | ||
7 |
James Taddeo
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 573 | +1.3% | SB | |
8 |
Alex Glover
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 564 | +1.2% | SB | |
9 |
Paul Hoffman
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 506 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Sullivan Lynch
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 494 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Tommy Ryan
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 488 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cameron Chambers
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 532 | -2.3% | ||
13 |
Cameron MARTIN
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 509 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Donald Roberts
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 498 | – | ||
15 |
Francisco Birk
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 407 | – | ||
16 |
Keith Coghlan
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 399 | -6.1% | ||
17 |
Filip Stanic
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 471 | – | ||
18 |
Samuel Roberts
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 384 | – | ||
19 |
Milan Fabian
Unattached
|
Unattached | 387 | +2.8% | SB | |
20 |
John Steele
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 373 | – | PB | |
21 |
Adam Artille
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 367 | -2.5% | ||
22 |
Daniel Ahonkhai
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 324 | – | ||
23 |
Lucas Akker
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 394 | – | PB | |
24 |
Henry Samuel
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 347 | -2.2% | ||
25 |
Robert Vanneste
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 347 | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Carter Black
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 305 | – | PB | |
27 |
Zachary Lain
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 260 | – | ||
28 |
Mark Hansen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 299 | – | ||
29 |
Jacob Totherow
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 237 | – | ||
30 |
James Fryer
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 42 | -5.4% | ||
31 |
Robert Munro
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 2 | – | ||
– |
Kevin Frey
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | NS | – | – |