Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brian Wilson
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Pat Reams
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Matt Donch
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Shane Eliason
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jeff Sudbury
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ankur Poseria
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Sam Graessle
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 12 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Kyrejko
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nicholas Barron
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Kevin Baseheart
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Clint McClendon
East Branch YMCA
|
East Branch YMCA | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Travis Wagner
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Dominic Rieniets
Sherwood YMCA
|
Sherwood YMCA | 4 | ||
14 |
Phil Baity
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Kit French
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 2 | ||
16 |
Jake Vogel
Canton YMCA
|
Canton YMCA | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brian Wilson
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 718 | – | ||
2 |
Pat Reams
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 700 | – | PB | |
3 |
Shane Eliason
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 659 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ankur Poseria
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 659 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Sam Graessle
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 656 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Matt Donch
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 654 | – | ||
7 |
Andrew Kyrejko
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 652 | – | ||
8 |
Jeff Sudbury
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 651 | – | ||
9 |
Nicholas Barron
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 649 | – | PB | |
10 |
Phil Baity
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 638 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jake Vogel
Canton YMCA
|
Canton YMCA | 636 | – | PB | |
12 |
Travis Wagner
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 632 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kevin Baseheart
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 631 | – | PB | |
14 |
Dominic Rieniets
Sherwood YMCA
|
Sherwood YMCA | 631 | – | ||
15 |
Clint McClendon
East Branch YMCA
|
East Branch YMCA | 628 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kit French
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 626 | – | ||
17 |
Rob Hannigan
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 624 | – | ||
18 |
Rick Keca
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 621 | – | PB | |
19 |
Pat Schirk
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 621 | – | ||
20 |
Pete McGregor
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 619 | – | PB | |
21 |
Nick Schwartz
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 618 | – | PB | |
22 |
Peter Geissinger
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 615 | – | PB | |
23 |
Todd McGraw
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 612 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kevin Schuster
Northwest Family Branch YMCA
|
Northwest Family Branch YMCA | 611 | – | PB | |
25 |
Kelly McCarthy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 610 | – | ||
26 |
Seth Benkov
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 610 | – | PB | |
27 |
John Petroff
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 607 | – | PB | |
28 |
David Smoker
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 606 | – | PB | |
29 |
Alex Stabell
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 604 | – | PB | |
30 |
Gabe Schubiner
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 603 | – | PB | |
31 |
Brandon Hall
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 602 | – | PB | |
32 |
Stephen Grove
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 602 | +3.0% | PB | |
33 |
Coleman Wombwell
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 601 | +6.1% | PB | |
33 |
Andy Long
Aurora YMCA Shar
|
Aurora YMCA Shar | 601 | – | PB | |
35 |
Billy Bauman
Eastside YMCA
|
Eastside YMCA | 593 | – | ||
36 |
Scott McInerney
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 593 | – | PB | |
37 |
Tim Moon
Beavercreek Branch YMCA
|
Beavercreek Branch YMCA | 592 | – | PB | |
38 |
Steve Kerr
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 592 | – | ||
39 |
Jonathan Goodman
Bellevue Branch YMCA
|
Bellevue Branch YMCA | 591 | – | ||
40 |
Matt Mattingly
SJAC
|
SJAC | 591 | – | PB | |
41 |
Timothy Ryan
Somerset Hills Swim Club
|
Somerset Hills Swim Club | 590 | – | PB | |
41 |
Steve Dukleth
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 590 | – | PB | |
43 |
Chris Hasson
South Oakland Family YMCA
|
South Oakland Family YMCA | 589 | – | PB | |
44 |
Miles Rish
Eastside YMCA
|
Eastside YMCA | 588 | – | ||
45 |
Mason Carouge
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 587 | – | PB | |
45 |
Andrew Stoker
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 587 | – | ||
47 |
Pat Mansfield
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 587 | – | ||
48 |
Philip Luzny
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 586 | – | PB | |
49 |
Miguel Veintimilla
Pickaway County YMCA
|
Pickaway County YMCA | 584 | – | ||
50 |
JD Hala
Echelon-NJ
|
Echelon-NJ | 584 | – | ||
51 |
Kip Abbott
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 580 | +3.8% | SB | |
52 |
J. D. Pinto
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 579 | – | ||
53 |
David Gibson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 577 | – | ||
54 |
BO Robson
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 576 | – | PB | |
55 |
Daniel Goldberg
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 573 | – | PB | |
56 |
Chris Richard
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 572 | – | ||
57 |
Greg Pelton
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
58 |
Kevin Reardon
Echelon-NJ
|
Echelon-NJ | 567 | – | ||
59 |
Mike Morford
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 565 | – | ||
60 |
Matt Russell
Aurora YMCA Shar
|
Aurora YMCA Shar | 565 | – | ||
61 |
Chuck Allison
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 562 | – | ||
62 |
Greg Greer
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 561 | – | ||
63 |
Matt Wright
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 560 | – | ||
64 |
Billy Sepich
SJAC
|
SJAC | 557 | – | ||
65 |
Michael Volpe
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 554 | – | ||
66 |
Daniel Doyle
McKeesport-PA
|
McKeesport-PA | 553 | – | PB | |
67 |
Nathan Long
Kosciusko Community Ymca Shark
|
Kosciusko Community Ymca Shark | 552 | – | ||
68 |
Brian Moran
Pulaski Gators
|
Pulaski Gators | 550 | +0.9% | PB | |
68 |
Andy Heller
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 550 | – | ||
68 |
Jake Diserio
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 550 | – | ||
71 |
Alex Gornitzky
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 550 | – | PB | |
72 |
Eric Kunzman
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 549 | – | ||
73 |
Andrew Geissler
Echelon-NJ
|
Echelon-NJ | 548 | – | ||
74 |
William Banulski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 547 | – | ||
75 |
Larkin Macdonald
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 546 | – | ||
76 |
Danny Murphy
YMCA of Western Monmouth County
|
YMCA of Western Monmouth County | 546 | – | ||
77 |
Pierce Coppelli
Meadville YMCA
|
Meadville YMCA | 544 | – | PB | |
78 |
Kevin Jung
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 543 | – | PB | |
79 |
Alex Fox
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 542 | – | ||
80 |
Ben Mullen
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 541 | – | PB | |
81 |
Garrett Ruhland
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 541 | – | ||
82 |
Fritz Froehlich
Hamden-North Hav
|
Hamden-North Hav | 541 | – | PB | |
83 |
Myles Poster
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 540 | – | ||
84 |
Sam Fulker
Miami County Ohio YMCA
|
Miami County Ohio YMCA | 537 | – | ||
85 |
Joe Burquist
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 536 | – | ||
86 |
Mark Phillips
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 535 | – | PB | |
87 |
Nick Pettit
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 535 | – | ||
88 |
Bret Schluederberg
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 535 | – | ||
89 |
Alex Hewitt
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 533 | – | ||
90 |
Ben Wolbert
Carroll County (MD) YMCA
|
Carroll County (MD) YMCA | 533 | – | ||
91 |
Niall Janney
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 532 | – | PB | |
92 |
Akshayan Rajasingam
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 532 | – | ||
93 |
Jamie Francis
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 530 | – | PB | |
94 |
Tim Phillips
Marietta-OH
|
Marietta-OH | 530 | – | ||
95 |
Matthew Cordes
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 529 | – | ||
96 |
Andrew Young
Beavercreek Branch YMCA
|
Beavercreek Branch YMCA | 527 | – | ||
97 |
Matt Schuchhardt
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 527 | – | PB | |
98 |
Ian McCormick
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 526 | – | ||
99 |
Martin Harm
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 525 | – | PB | |
100 |
Tom Janszen
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 524 | – | PB | |
101 |
Sean McGraw
Mansfield Waves
|
Mansfield Waves | 523 | +2.7% | PB | |
102 |
Brian Lydy
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 523 | – | PB | |
103 |
Nick Lore
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 519 | – | ||
104 |
Matt Rienzo
Hamden-North Hav
|
Hamden-North Hav | 518 | – | PB | |
105 |
Michael Scarpati
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 518 | +1.9% | PB | |
106 |
Doug Schranck
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 517 | – | ||
107 |
Andrew Whiteman
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 516 | – | PB | |
108 |
Brian Koralewski
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 516 | – | ||
109 |
Anthony Bruno
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 515 | – | ||
110 |
Jimmy Barbiere
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 513 | +3.3% | PB | |
110 |
Alex Park
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 513 | – | ||
112 |
Pete Reiter
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 512 | – | PB | |
113 |
Adam Taft
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 507 | – | ||
114 |
Eric Gephart
Jersey Shore Area YMCA
|
Jersey Shore Area YMCA | 507 | – | ||
115 |
Andrew Burkey
Williamsport
|
Williamsport | 502 | – | ||
116 |
Adam Collins
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | 498 | – | PB | |
117 |
Michael Stegeman
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 493 | – | ||
– |
Brack Kirchner
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA | – | – |