Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meredith Schlosberg
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 9 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Tiffany Futscher
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nasha Luevit
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 6 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Katelyn Johnson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 5 | +4.8% | PB | |
5 |
Blake Golightly
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | +12.4% | PB | |
6 |
Sarah McDonald
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Annika Ittiruck
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 2 | +15.0% | PB | |
8 |
Allison Dearing
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Katie Nedrow
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Morgan Eller
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
11 |
Carly Straight
Keller Swim Team
|
Keller Swim Team | – | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
Rylee Lin
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -3.2% | ||
13 |
Julie Culbertson
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | – | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Whitney Pettijohn
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Caitlyn Mignini
Denton ISD Aquat
|
Denton ISD Aquat | – | – | ||
16 |
Kaitlin Salim
Keller Swim Team
|
Keller Swim Team | – | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Emily Dworkin
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -3.8% | ||
18 |
Autumn McFarland
Keller Swim Team
|
Keller Swim Team | – | +6.7% | PB | |
19 |
Sarah Benner
CLEBURNE AREA S
|
CLEBURNE AREA S | – | – | ||
20 |
Darci Walton
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -4.4% | ||
21 |
Sarah Escobar
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | – | ||
22 |
Makenzie Searles
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | +10.7% | PB | |
23 |
Baleigh Hall
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | -10.0% | ||
24 |
Michelle Liu
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +10.8% | PB | |
25 |
Elly Baze
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | – | – | ||
26 |
Carolina Yu
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mauren Paul
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 9 | +5.0% | PB | |
2 |
Julia Eller
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Virginia Tiernan
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 6 | +15.9% | PB | |
4 |
Niki Giacomello
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Gwen Cappel-McCoy
Swim Evolution
|
Swim Evolution | 4 | -5.7% | ||
6 |
Jarrah Schlosberg
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | +19.5% | PB | |
7 |
Madisyn Rambo
Keller Swim Team
|
Keller Swim Team | 2 | +26.2% | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Leveno
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | +12.8% | PB | |
9 |
Emma Wagner
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Swathi Sarathy
Irving Swimmers
|
Irving Swimmers | – | +19.5% | PB | |
11 |
Katie Hamilton
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -3.1% | ||
12 |
Tina Sala
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | +21.9% | PB | |
13 |
Anya Ittiruck
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +9.3% | PB | |
14 |
Meryn Holtslander
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Anjana Chowdiah
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
16 |
Mayada Bolte
Sigma Heat
|
Sigma Heat | – | – | ||
17 |
Nina Hunt
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
18 |
Megan Bareis
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -4.0% | ||
19 |
Jaci Johnson
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | ||
20 |
Kate Hrnicek
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | ||
21 |
Izzy Walsh
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | +4.4% | PB | |
22 |
Kayla Horton
Keller Swim Team
|
Keller Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Vanessa Pearl
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Natalie Adamson
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | ||
– |
McKenzie Jones
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Gussie Walsh
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Laurel Glatch
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Natalie Hughlett
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
– |
Jordan Kobty
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Celie Johnson
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | ||
– |
Madison Stanback
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | – |