Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tiffany Futscher
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Carly Straight
Keller Swim Team
|
Keller Swim Team | 7 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Meredith Schlosberg
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Annika Ittiruck
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 5 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Nasha Luevit
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 4 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Marin Mills
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Whitney Pettijohn
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 2 | +6.7% | PB | |
8 |
Rylee Lin
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 1 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Sarah McDonald
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Tori Bowden
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Kaitlin Salim
Keller Swim Team
|
Keller Swim Team | – | +4.0% | PB | |
12 |
Katie Nedrow
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +8.7% | PB | |
13 |
Morgan Eller
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
14 |
Autumn McFarland
Keller Swim Team
|
Keller Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Makenzie Searles
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Emily Dworkin
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -6.6% | ||
17 |
Elly Baze
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | – | -3.3% | ||
18 |
Rachel Goodman
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | +4.0% | PB | |
19 |
Sarah Escobar
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | – | ||
20 |
Carolina Yu
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
21 |
Baleigh Hall
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | -9.4% | ||
22 |
Anjuli Srivastava
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Darci Walton
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Kendall Thorn
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | +13.0% | PB | |
25 |
Julia Terrell
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | +6.9% | PB | |
26 |
Hannah Morris
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -3.5% | ||
27 |
Michelle Liu
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -17.9% | ||
– |
Julie Culbertson
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rebecca Brandt
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Mauren Paul
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 7 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Anna Salerno
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Julia Eller
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Ellie Simon
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Anya Ittiruck
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 3 | +10.8% | PB | |
7 |
Lauren Leveno
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | +12.6% | PB | |
8 |
Katie Hamilton
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Kamryn Wheeler
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -7.5% | ||
10 |
Jordan Kobty
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | – | ||
11 |
Emma Wagner
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +4.3% | PB | |
12 |
Swathi Sarathy
Irving Swimmers
|
Irving Swimmers | – | +8.8% | PB | |
13 |
Virginia Tiernan
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Anjana Chowdiah
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
15 |
Madisyn Rambo
Keller Swim Team
|
Keller Swim Team | – | +5.2% | PB | |
16 |
Jarrah Schlosberg
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +4.5% | PB | |
17 |
Claire Kricfalusi
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Tina Sala
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | +18.9% | PB | |
19 |
Vanessa Pearl
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Nina Hunt
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
21 |
Kate Hrnicek
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Laurel Glatch
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -4.3% | ||
23 |
Kayla Horton
Keller Swim Team
|
Keller Swim Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Celie Johnson
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | +15.8% | PB | |
25 |
Ingrid Fease
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +21.7% | PB | |
26 |
Mycahla Cline
Irving Swimmers
|
Irving Swimmers | – | – | ||
27 |
Madison Stanback
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | -3.9% | ||
28 |
Natalie Hughlett
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -8.5% | ||
29 |
Mayada Bolte
Sigma Heat
|
Sigma Heat | – | – | ||
30 |
Bronte McWilliams
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | +16.3% | PB | |
31 |
Meryn Holtslander
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -9.1% | ||
32 |
Natalie Adamson
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | -4.0% | ||
33 |
Olivia Nutter
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +13.7% | PB | |
34 |
Gussie Walsh
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | +6.9% | PB | |
35 |
Megan Bareis
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -3.2% | ||
36 |
Izzy Walsh
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
37 |
Nicole Watson
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -8.7% | ||
38 |
Blanca Aguilera
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
39 |
McKenzie Jones
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -3.8% | ||
40 |
Carrie Gilliland
Sigma Heat
|
Sigma Heat | – | – | PB | |
– |
Ellie Pfeiffer
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gwen Cappel-McCoy
Swim Evolution
|
Swim Evolution | – | – | ||
– |
Neha Kodali
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | – |