Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erica Malagon
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Natasha Moodie
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Elizabeth Rogers
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 8 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Deirdre Jones
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Leigh Hendry
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Stephanie Ward
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sydney Witzky
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Erin Burke
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 3 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Ann Killian
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Kellyn Angell
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erica Malagon
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 764 | – | PB | |
2 |
Natasha Moodie
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 769 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Elizabeth Rogers
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 739 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ann Killian
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 724 | – | ||
5 |
Erin Burke
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 739 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Sydney Witzky
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 716 | – | PB | |
7 |
Leigh Hendry
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 717 | – | ||
8 |
Stephanie Ward
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 728 | – | PB | |
9 |
Deirdre Jones
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 727 | – | ||
10 |
Kellyn Angell
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 723 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nancy Radloff
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 692 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Lindzi Smith
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 704 | – | ||
13 |
Megan Latone
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 685 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Christine Hughes
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 690 | – | ||
15 |
Toni Paruso
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 681 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Norra Stroh
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 666 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Katie Marsh
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 642 | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Amber Pierce
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 644 | – | ||
19 |
Morgan Allen
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 622 | – | ||
20 |
Stephanie Juncker
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 622 | – | ||
21 |
Sam Crist
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 616 | – | ||
22 |
Katie Meili
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 626 | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Megan Bartusek
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 625 | – | PB | |
24 |
Alana Berrocal
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 610 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jana Mangimelli
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 625 | – | ||
26 |
Shannon Jones
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 608 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kristen Giese
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 609 | – | ||
28 |
Lizzy Avalos
Border
|
Border | 609 | – | ||
29 |
Emily Michael
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 607 | – | ||
30 |
Sara Hart
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 600 | – | ||
31 |
Claire Donahue
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 599 | – | ||
32 |
Hillary Leonard
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 598 | +0.4% | SB | |
32 |
Rachel Nash
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 613 | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Cat Silveira
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 595 | +2.3% | SB | |
35 |
Tiffany Cheng
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 608 | – | PB | |
36 |
Ellen Kilgore
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 608 | – | ||
36 |
Dawn Richerson
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 596 | +0.6% | PB | |
38 |
Morgan Robertson
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 601 | – | ||
39 |
Alyce Meador
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 585 | – | PB | |
40 |
Erin Kampschmidt
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 584 | – | PB | |
41 |
Rachael Mullen
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 584 | +4.9% | PB | |
42 |
Kimmy Ballo
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 594 | +0.5% | SB | |
43 |
Holly Harrison
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 593 | +2.9% | PB | |
43 |
Sage Erskine
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 578 | – | ||
45 |
Yvonne Le
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 575 | – | ||
46 |
Ashley Wagoner
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 581 | +2.4% | PB | |
47 |
Maggie Vaughan
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 566 | – | PB | |
48 |
Christy Butrus
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 578 | -1.3% | ||
49 |
Caroline Kuczynski
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 577 | – | ||
50 |
Amanda Moorer
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 565 | – | ||
51 |
Carleigh Kutac
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 569 | – | ||
52 |
Aurora Owen
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 555 | – | ||
53 |
Katrina Polivka
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 550 | – | ||
54 |
Brittany Monaghan
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 559 | – | ||
55 |
Marcy Mighty Parshall
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 546 | – | ||
56 |
Mackenzie Lowery
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 553 | – | PB | |
57 |
Kelly Adams
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 541 | – | ||
58 |
Kaci Bolls
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 539 | – | ||
59 |
Lauren Erickson
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 539 | – | PB | |
60 |
Caity Ferguson
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 548 | – | ||
61 |
Lauren Kamperman
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 525 | – | ||
62 |
Anna Griest
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 528 | – | ||
63 |
Kim Jones
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 509 | – | ||
64 |
Amanda Miller
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 520 | – | PB | |
65 |
Rachel Wrenn
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 507 | – | ||
66 |
Gracie Herlong
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 515 | – | ||
67 |
Hadley Kurtz
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 486 | – | PB | |
68 |
Lindsey Precious
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 488 | – | ||
69 |
Ziggy Dark
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 470 | +2.3% | SB | |
70 |
Rachel Duhon
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 457 | – | ||
71 |
Madeline Larson
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 456 | – | ||
72 |
Tessa Evans
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 439 | – | ||
73 |
Larissa Martin
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 436 | – | ||
74 |
Mo Mullins
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 440 | -2.1% | ||
75 |
Morgan House
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 418 | – | ||
76 |
Ashley Stephens
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 379 | -2.5% | ||
77 |
Chelsea Guiseppi
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 365 | – | PB | |
78 |
Lauren Brooks
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 2 | – | PB |