Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Huddleston
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
George Huber
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 7 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Zach Ingle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jack Beckwitt
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 5 | -3.0% | ||
5 |
Michael Schemenaur
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Nicholas Saliba
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alejo Benedetti
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 2 | +8.8% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Truong
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Matt Harris
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Corey Dennis
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +5.0% | PB | |
11 |
Sean Chang
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Patrick Hunt
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Connor Adams
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Cody Rogers
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | – | ||
15 |
Jack Lin
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Drew Glenn
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Jeremy Gnoza
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Colin Massey
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob McGough
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 9 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Alex Rejaee
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | -4.6% | ||
3 |
Ethan Goldfarb
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Robert Sutherland
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Scott Moltner
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Nathan Chiu
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Huang
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Max Walters
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | 1 | +8.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Lee
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sam Murphy
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 7 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Nick Bergstein
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | -4.5% | ||
4 |
Daniel Park
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Joseph Kim
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Joe Daniels
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
D. J. Funderburk
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Nathan Eldridge
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | 1 | +5.9% | PB | |
9 |
Eric Futscher
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Esteban Martinez
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
11 |
Adam Bull
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
12 |
Davis Eubanks
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +3.4% | PB | |
– |
Andrew Pittman
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Wang
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | NS | – | – |