Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Fink
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 800 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Cher Sroufe
Miami County Ohio YMCA
|
Miami County Ohio YMCA | 674 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Catherine Howe
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 671 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Madi Van Schoyck
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 665 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Charlotte Baxter
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 645 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Kendall Simpson
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | 634 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Angela Fronzaglia
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 633 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Ashlyn Syrek
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 628 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Annabel Syrek
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 625 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Addie Gould
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 622 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Ava Scott
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 611 | -2.9% | ||
12 |
Malin Murphey
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 596 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Madi Lee
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 592 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Evelyn Myers
Lake Co West-OH
|
Lake Co West-OH | 591 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Samantha Shroyer
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 585 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Genna Branham
Dick Family YMCA
|
Dick Family YMCA | 584 | +3.0% | PB | |
17 |
Hannah Schroeder
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 576 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Alllie Schwartz
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 563 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Adalynn Snow
Youngstown-OH
|
Youngstown-OH | 651 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Eleanor Johnson
Massillon Gators
|
Massillon Gators | 650 | +5.4% | PB | |
21 |
Teagan Stover
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 545 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Ivee Rastatter
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 538 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Lexi DeLacey
Jackson Community YMCA
|
Jackson Community YMCA | 637 | +4.6% | PB | |
24 |
Emma Colvin
Jackson Community YMCA
|
Jackson Community YMCA | 536 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Phebe Schag
Shelby YMCA Stingrays
|
Shelby YMCA Stingrays | 535 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Leah Scott
Fort Wayne Central YMCA
|
Fort Wayne Central YMCA | 527 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Kennedy Slosser
Tiffin YMCA
|
Tiffin YMCA | 520 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Lola Lipke
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 512 | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Lyla Kandel
Louisville Y Blue Dolphins
|
Louisville Y Blue Dolphins | 608 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Lila Solomon
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 607 | +1.4% | PB | |
31 |
Lily Stannert
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 595 | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
Sydney Randecker
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 495 | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Vivian Grimm
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 494 | -2.1% | ||
34 |
Mia Hodges
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club | 582 | -0.9% | ||
35 |
Katie Stempien
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 577 | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Amelia Auger
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 476 | +1.4% | PB | |
37 |
Inara McNally
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 472 | +4.3% | PB | |
38 |
Riley Lucas
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 465 | -1.1% | ||
39 |
Carly Robson
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 458 | -1.8% | ||
40 |
Liv McCrate
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 453 | -0.7% | ||
41 |
Ella Penney
NilesBuchanan-MI
|
NilesBuchanan-MI | 453 | +1.1% | PB | |
42 |
Olivia Boike
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 548 | +7.6% | PB | |
43 |
Mena Monroe
Youngstown-OH
|
Youngstown-OH | 438 | -4.1% | ||
44 |
Eleanor Haidautu
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 429 | +4.8% | PB | |
45 |
Rory Grzymkowski
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 428 | -3.5% | ||
46 |
Avery Wittmer
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 411 | +0.3% | PB | |
47 |
Khloe Norman
Ward Family YMCA
|
Ward Family YMCA | 409 | +1.6% | PB | |
48 |
Emme Bigelow
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 501 | -2.1% | ||
49 |
Clarice Joseph
Whitley Y
|
Whitley Y | 498 | +4.0% | PB | |
50 |
Darby Lefeld
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 395 | -1.1% | ||
51 |
Aubrey Bass
Miami County Ohio YMCA
|
Miami County Ohio YMCA | 392 | -1.4% | ||
52 |
Paige Ernst
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 391 | -1.4% | ||
53 |
Emma Schnipke
Putnam County YMCA
|
Putnam County YMCA | 389 | +1.1% | PB | |
54 |
Adelaide Curwen
Lake Co West-OH
|
Lake Co West-OH | 389 | +1.5% | PB | |
55 |
Bristol Carroll
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 385 | -3.2% | ||
56 |
Grace Reville
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 372 | -1.8% | ||
57 |
Olive Varvel
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 347 | – | PB | |
58 |
Tillie Abbott
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 345 | -3.9% | ||
59 |
Solana Betscakos
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 337 | +3.5% | PB | |
60 |
Sumaiya Ahmed
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 424 | +4.2% | PB | |
61 |
Emmie Braun
Sidney-Shelby
|
Sidney-Shelby | 329 | +0.5% | PB | |
62 |
Elise Foister
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 390 | +1.5% | PB | |
63 |
Eliza Bender
Tiger Sharks
|
Tiger Sharks | 288 | +1.5% | PB |